Girish Akolkar

GIRISH AKOLKAR

9870988888

One Whistle Team has created DoWhistle Platform Globally for transforming the life of Marathi Entertainment Industry People.

Download DoWhistle App

 

Download DoWhistle Partner App from Google Playstore

 

Data Analytics 38 - Marathi Entertainment

Aadesh Bandekar
Abhidnya Bhave
Abhijeet Chavan
Abhiram Bhadkamkar
Adesh Bandekar
Adinath Kothare
Ajay Wadhavkar
Ajinkya Deo
Akash Thosar
Alok Rajwade
Amey Wagh
Amita Khopkar
Amol Kolhe
Amol Palekar
Amrish Puri
Anant Jog
Anant Marathe
Aniket Vishwasrao
Ankush Chaudhari
Ankush Choudhary
Anshuman Joshi
Anshuman Vichare
Anupam Kher
Arun Nalawade
Arun Sarnaik
Arvind Deshpande
Ashok Kumar
Ashok Saraf
Ashok Shinde
Ashutosh Gowariker
Atul Kulkarni
Avinash Masurekar
Bal Dhuri
Bal Karve
Bhalchandra Kadam
Bharat Jadhav
Bhushan Patil
Bhushan Pradhan
Chandrakant Gokhale
Chandrakant Kulkarni
Chandrakant Mandare
Chinmay Mandlekar
Chinmay Udgirkar
Chintaman Ganesh Kolhatkar
Chintamani Govind Pendse
Dada Kondke
Dattatray Ramachandra Bhat
Deepak Shirke
Dhumal
Dilip Prabhavalkar
Dnyanesh Maharao
Dushyant Wagh
Gajanan Digambar Madgulkar
Gajanan Jagirdar
Ganpat Patil
Gashmeer Mahajani
Girish Karnad
Girish Kulkarni
Girish Oak
Govindrao Tembe
Hardeek Joshi
Hrishikesh Joshi
Jackie Shroff
Jairam Hardikar
Jitendra Joshi
Johnny Lever
Kashinath Ghanekar
Keshavrao Date
Kiran Karmarkar
Kishor Kadam
Kishor Salvi
Kuldeep Pawar
Lalit Prabhakar
Laxmikant Berde
Loose Mohan
Macchindra Kambli
Madan Deodhar
Madan Jain
Madhukar Toradmal
Mahesh Kothare
Mahesh Manjrekar
Makarand Anaspure
Mandar Chandwadkar
Mangesh Kawade
Master Vinayak
Master Vithal
Milind Gawali
Milind Gunaji
Milind Shinde
Milind Shintre
Milind Soman
Mohan Agashe
Mohan Gokhale
Mohan Joshi
Nachiket Dighe
Nagesh Bhonsle
Nana Patekar
Nandu Madhav
Navin Prabhakar
Nilesh Aloji
Nilesh Jalamkar
Nilesh Sable
Nilu Phule
Nishikant Kamat
Nitish Bharadwaj
Om Puri
Paidi Jairaj
Parth Bhalerao
Piyush Mishra
Piyush Ranade
Prabhakar Panshikar
Prakash Bare
Prarthana Behere
Prasad Oak
Prashant Damle
Prathamesh Parab
Priyadarshan Jadhav
Purushottam Laxman Deshpande
Pushkar Shrotri
Pushkaraj Chirputkar
Raja Gosavi
Raja Paranjape
Rajesh Shringarpure
Rajpal Yadav
Rajshekhar
Ram Nagarkar
Ramesh Bhatkar
Ramesh Deo
Ravi Kale
Ravindra Mahajani
Ravindra Mankani
Sachin
Sachin Khedekar
Sachin Pilgaonkar
Sachit Patil
Sadashiv Amrapurkar
Saksham Kulkarni
Sameer Dharmadhikari
Samir Choughule
Sandeep Kulkarni
Sandeep Mehta
Sandeep Pathak
Sanjay Mone
Sanjay Narvekar
Sanjay Shejwal
Santosh Juvekar
Satish Dubhashi
Satish Rajwade
Sayaji Shinde
Shahu Modak
Shailesh Datar
Shankar Nag
Sharad Kelkar
Sharad Talwalkar
Shashank Ketkar
Shashank Shende
Shivaji Satam
Shreeram Lagoo
Shreyas Talpade
Shreyash Jadhav
Shrikant Moghe
Shrikant Yadav
Shriram Lagoo
Shrirang Godbole
Siddharth Chandekar
Siddharth Menon
Siddharth Ray
Siddhartha Jadhav
Subodh Bhave
Sudhir Joshi
Suhas Palshikar
Sumedh Mudgalkar
Sunil Barve
Sunil Khedekar
Sunil Tavade
Suresh Haldankar
Suryakant Mandhare
Suvrat Joshi
Swwapnil Joshi
Tapan Acharya
Tushar Dalvi
Umesh Kamat
Upendra Limaye
Vaibhav Mangle
Vaibhav Tatwawaadi
Vijay Chavan
Vijay Gokhale
Vijay Patkar
Viju Khote
Vikram Gokhale
Vinay Apte
Yashpal Sharma
Yatin Karyekar

Aaditi Pohankar
Aditi Bhagwat
Aditi Sarangdhar
Alka Kaushal
Alka Kubal
Amita Khopkar
Amruta Khanvilkar
Amruta Subhash
Anita Date
Anjali Paigankar
Anjali Patil
Anjana Mumtaz
Anjana Sukhani
Anuja Sathe
Archana Joglekar
Asawari Joshi
Asha Kale
Asha Patil
Ashalata Wabgaonkar
Ashwini Bhave
Ashwini Ekbote
Bhagyashree
Bharati Achrekar
Bhargavi Chirmule
Bhavana Balsavar
Brinda Parekh
Chandana Sharma
Deepa Parab
Deepika Joshi-Shah
Durga Khote
Durgabai Kamat
Ester Noronha
Eva Grover
Gashmeer Mahajani
Gauri Karnik
Gauri Nigudkar
Girija Joshi
Girija Oak
Gracy Singh
Gurleen Chopra
Heena Panchal
Jayanthi
Jayanthi (Actress)
Jayshree Gadkar
Jayshree T.
Jyoti Subhash
Jyotsna Keshav Bhole
Kadambari Danave
Kadambari Kadam
Kamini Kadam
Kamlabai Gokhale
Kanan Kaushal
Kavita Lad
Kavita Radheshyam
Ketaki Mategaonkar
Ketaki Narayan
Khushboo Tawde
Kishori Godbole
Kishori Shahane
Kranti Redkar
Lalita Pawar
Laxmi Chhaya
Leena Bhagwat
Madhu Kambikar
Madhugandha Kulkarni
Madhura Velankar
Mahi Kapoor
Manasi Moghe
Manasi Naik
Manasi Salvi
Manava Naik
Manisha Kelkar
Manjari Fadnis
Mayuri Deshmukh
Mayuri Wagh
Medha Manjrekar
Meenakshi Shirodkar
Megha Dhade
Meghana Erande
Monalisa Bagal
Mrinal Kulkarni
Mrinmayee Godbole
Mrunmayee Deshpande
Mukta Barve
Namrata Sawhney
Namrata Shirodkar
Nanda
Nanda (actress)
Nayana Apte Joshi
Neelam Shirke
Neena Kulkarni
Neha Joshi
Neha Mahajan
Neha Pendse
Nikita Gokhale
Nirmiti Sawant
Nishigandha Wad
Nivedita Joshi
Nivedita Joshi Saraf
Nivedita Joshi-Saraf
Padma Chavan
Pakhi Hegde
Pakkhi Hegde
Pallavi Joshi
Pallavi Patil
Pallavi Subhash
Parna Pethe
Pooja Lombe
Pooja Sawant
Poorva Gokhale
Prajakta Mali
Prarthana Behere
Prateeksha Lonkar
Pratiksha Jadhav
Priya Arun-Berde
Priya Bapat
Priya Marathe
Priya Tendulkar
Priyanka Bose
Radhika Apte
Ragini Nandwani
Rajeshwari Kharat
Rajeshwari Sachdev
Rakhi Sawant
Ranjana Deshmukh
Rasika Joshi
Reema Lagoo
Reena Aggarwal
Renuka Shahane
Resham Tipnis
Rinku Rajguru
Rohini Hattangadi
Sai Tamhankar
Sakhi Gokhale
Saloni Daini
Samidha Guru
Samrudhi Pache
Sandhya Shantaram
Sanskruti Balgude
Sarala Yeolekar
Seema Biswas
Seema Deo
Shakuntala Paranjpye
Sharvani Pillai
Shibani Dandekar
Shilpa Tulaskar
Shivani Surve
Shobhna Samarth
Shriya Pilgaonkar
Shruti Marathe
Shubhangi Gokhale
Shubhangi Joshi
Siya Patil
Smita Gondkar
Smita Patil
Smita Saravade
Smita Talwalkar
Smita Tambe
Sonalee Kulkarni
Sonali Bendre
Sonali Khare
Sonali Kulkarni
Spruha Joshi
Spruha Joshi [2]
Suhas Joshi
Suhasini Mulay
Sulabha Deshpande
Sulagna Panigrahi
Sulakshana Rai
Sulbha Arya
Sulekha Talwalkar
Sulochana Latkar
Supriya Pathare
Supriya Pilgaonkar
Surabhi Hande
Suruchi Adarkar
Sushma Shiromani
Suzanne Bernert
Tabu
Tanishaa Mukerji
Tanvi Azmi
Tanvi Hegde
Tanvi Kishore
Teja Devkar
Tejashree
Tejashree Pradhan
Tejashree Pradhan Ketkar
Tejaswini Pandit
Tisca Chopra
Trupti Bhoir
Uma Bhende
Urmila Kanitkar
Urmila Matondkar
Usha Chavan
Usha Jadhav
Usha Kiran
Usha Nadkarni
Usha Naik
Uttara Baokar
Vaibhavi Shandilya
Vanamala
Vandana Gupte
Varsha Usgaonkar
Vibhavari Deshpande

Aag Bai Solava Varis
Aai Shivay Ghar Nahi
Aasu Aani Hasu
Aata Matra Kamaal Jhali
Aflatoon
All The Best
Amhi dogha raja rani
Anand Owari
Anandi Gopal
Arechya Bai Re Bai
Ashroonchi Zhali Phule
Bahurupi
Baiko Kamaal Mehuni Dhamaal
Bandu Aani Batate Pohe
Batatyachi Chaal
Be dune paach
Bhavbandhan
Brahmachari
Chal…Kahitarich kai
Char Divas Premache
Char diwas premache
Denaaryache Haat Hajaar
Devmaanus
Dili Supari Baikochi
Don't Worry Be Happy
Dr Ambedkar Aani Gandhiji
Ek Daav Bhatacha
Eka Lagnachi Goshta
Ekach Pyaala
Fridge
Gadhavacha Lagna
Geeta Gati Dnyaneshwar
Gela Madhav Kunikade
Ghar Shrimantacha
Ghashiram Kotwal
Godigulabi
Goshta Janmantarichi
Hasvaphasvi
He Bandha Reshmache
Hee Shrinchi Ichha
Jadoo Teri Nazar
Jadu Teri Nazar
Jau Bai Jorat
Kachecha Chandra
Katkon Trikon
Katyar Kaljaat Ghusali
Katyar Kaljat Ghusali
Katyar Kaljat Ghusli (1967)
Katyar Kaljat Ghusli (1967)
Kichak Vadh
Kunkavacha Karanda
Kusum Manohar Lele
Lagnachi Bedi
Lekure udand jhaali
Lekure Udanda Jahali
Madanachi Manjiri
Maharashtrachi lokdhara
Mandarmala
Matsyagandha
Me Nathuram Godse Boltoy
Mi Nathuram Godse Boltoi
Mitrachi Goshta
Modi and Modi
Moruchi mavshi
Mruchhakatik (1889)
Mukkampost Bombilwadi
Olakh Na Palakh
Pahuna
Patisagale Ushapati
Piano for Sale
Priti Sangam
Priyatama
Punya Prabhav
Purush
Raja Navacha Ghulam
Ramrajyaviyog
Rashi Ranjan
Sadu ani Dadu
Sahi Hungami Navra Pahije
Sahi Re Sahi (Punha Sahi Re Sahi )
Sakharam Binder
Sangeet Maanaapmaan
Sangeet Sanshaykallol
Sangeet Saubhadra
Sangeet Sharada
Sangeet Sharada (1899)
Sangeet Sharada (1899)
Sangeet Swayamvar (1916)
Sangeet Vidyaharan
Sanyastkhadga
Sasare Buwa Jara Japoon
Saujanyachi Aishi Taishi
Shaakuntal
Shantata! Court Chalu Aahe
Shapsambhram (1893)
Shh..kuthe bolayache nahi
Shrimant Damodar Pant
Shyamchi Mummy
Sita Swayamvar
Soor Rahu De
Sundar me honar
Surya Pahilela Manus
Suryachi Pille
Suwarnatula
Tarun Turk Mhatare Arka
Tasardi Baddal Shama Asavi
Ti Phulraani
To Mi Navech
Tur Tur
U Turn
Varhad Nighalay Londonla
Vasuchi Sasu
Vittal To Aala Aala
Wegla Whayache Mala
Wyakti ani walli
Ya Ghar Aaplach Aahe
Yada Kadachit
Arena Drama
Artistic Drama
Auricle
Ballet
Bereavement
Bhan Or Mixed Bhan: A Kind Of Sanskrit Singular Drama
Bharud
Chaos Drama
Childish Play
Classical Drama (Classic)
Comedy Drama
Comedy (Fars)
Comforter
Complimentary Playwright
Dashavatar
Devotional Drama
Digit
Discussion
Doll Plays (Puppets)
Drama
Drama (Three To Six Hours)
Dramaturgy (Time Required For 2 Plays)
Echoes (1 To 2 Minutes)
Elite Drama
Experimental Drama
Family
Fantasy
Feminist Drama
Folk Drama
Future Drama (Futurist Play)
Futurist-Drama
Group-Centric Drama
Historical
Historical Drama
Horror
In Rhythm
Inconsistent Drama (Non-Theatrical)
Jatra
Legendary Drama
Life-Drama
Long Play (Experiment Duration 3 Hours)
Longitude (One And A Half Hours)
Mahanatya: Drama To Be Performed On A Playable Stage
Masculine Drama
Melodrama (Melodrama)
Methodology
Miniatures
Miniatures / Theater (One And A Half Hours)
Modern (Modern) Drama
Modern-Classic Place-Time Drama (Theatrical, Folk Drama, Dasavatar)
Mourning
Music Drama
Musician
Myth Based (Myth-Based)
Mythical
Natyatrayi (Trinatyadhara)
Near-Stage Drama
Non-Historical
Non-Theatrical
Nookad Drama
Open Play
Pageant
Person-Centered Drama
Physical Drama
Playground
Playwrights
Political Dramas
Premises Theater
Problematic Drama
Prose Drama
Realistic Drama
Science Drama (Science-Fantasy)
Screenplay
Sides Of The Tree
Silence
Social
Social Drama
Soloist
Special Drama (Period Play)
Special Drama / Casual Drama
Stage Drama
Street Drama
Television Series
Temple
Tents
The Calculator
The Courtyard
The Modern Elite Drama
The Protagonist
Theatrical
Trimming (Experiment Duration Minutes)
Trinidadhara (Theatrical)
Unrealistic Drama (Fantasy)
Untitled Immediate Drama (Song Pretend)
Well-Played Drama

 

 

2 Premi Premache
2014 Raj Ka Ran
22 June 1897
3:56 Killari
35% Kathavar Pass
4 Idiots
7 Roshan Villa
702 Dixit's
72 Mile - Ek Pravas
A Dot Com Mom
A Paying Ghost
Aadesh - Power Of Law
Aadhar
Aadhi Kalas Mag Paaya
Aaghaat
Aaghat
Aaghor
Aai
Aai Aahe Shetat
Aai Kuna Mhanu Mi ?
Aai Mala Kshama Kar
Aai Mala Maru Nako (3D)
Aai Mi Kuthee Jau ?
Aai Pahije
Aai Raja Udo Udo
Aai Thor Tujhe Upkar
Aai Tujha Aashirwad
Aai Tulzabhavani
Aai Udhe ga Ambabai
Aaitya Bilavar Nagoba
Aaj Jhale Mukt Mi
Aajcha Divas Majha
Aaji aani Naat
Aakant
Aali Aangavar
Aali Laher Kela Kahar
Aaliya Bhogasi
Aamhi Chamakate Taare
Aamhi Jato Amuchya Gava
Aamhi Ka Tisre
Aandhali Koshimbir
Aandla Marto Dola
Aapali Manase
Aaplee Maanse
Aaram Haram Aahe
Aarambh
Aare Baba Pure
Aarohi Gosht Tighanchi
Aart
Aarti - The Unknown Love Story
Aata Ga Baya
Aata Majhi Hatli
Aata pita
Aatli Batli Phutli
Aavhan
Aaya sawant jhoom ke
Aayatya Gharat Gharoba
Aayna Ka Bayna
Aboli
Adgula Madgula
Adhikar
Aditya Sarpotdar
Aflatoon
Aga Bai Arechyaa 2
Agadbam
Agnikankan: Branded Oath
Agnipariksha
Ahmadabad Congress
Aik (Listen)
Aika Dajiba
Ajab Lagnachi Gajab Gosht
Ajinkya
Ajintha
Ajoba
Akalpith
Akashganga
Akashwani
Akher Jamle
Akka
Akrava Avtaar
Akriet
Amar Bhoopali
Amcha Nadi Lagu Naka
Amchyasarkhe Aamich
Amhi Doghe Raja Rani
Amit Abhyankar
Ammaldar
Amrit
Amrut Manthan
ANAAN
Anandi Anand
And Jara Hatke
Andhala Magto Ek Dola
Andhala Marto Dola
Andya Cha Funda
Anolkhi
Anumati
Anuraag
Anvatt
Anyay
Apan Yana Pahilat Ka
Aparadh
Aplech Daat Aplech Oth
Ardha Gangu Ardha Gondya
Ardhangi
Are Sansar Sansar
Arjun (2011 )
Asa Mi Tasa Mi
Asehi Ekada Vhave
Asel Mazha Hari
Ashach Eka Betavar
Asheech Ek Ratra
Ashi Fasli Nanachi Tang
Ashi Hi Banwa Banwi
Ashi Hi Sataryachi Tarah
Ashi Hoti Sant Sakhu
Ashok Karlekar
Ashta Vinayak
Ashwathama
Asla Navra Nakoga Bai
Astu
Athang
Ati Kela Matit Gela
Ati Shahana Tyacha
Atithi
Atmabodh
Atmavishwas
Atyachar
Aunda Lagin Karayache
Autograph
Avaghachi Sansar
Avatarachi Goshta
Ayodhyachi Rani
Ayodhyecha Raja
Baap Majha Brahmachari
Baapjanma
Baavare Prem He
Baban
Babanchi Shala
Baboo Band Baaja[6]
Babruwahan
Baburao La Pakdaa
Badam Rani Gulam Chor
Badla
Baeelveda
Baghtos Kay Mujra Kar
Bahirji Naik
Bahuroopi
Bai Go Bai
Bai Mee Bholi
Bai Mothi Bhagyachi
Baiko Asavi Ashi
Baiko Maheri Jaate
Baisaheb
Baji
Bajiraocha Beta
Bajrangachi Kamaal
Bala Gau Kashi Angai
Bala Jo Jo Re
Balache Baap Brahmachari
Balaji Nimbalkar
Balak-Palak
Balgandharva
Balidaan
Balkadu
Bandal Baaz
Bandh Nylon Che
Bandhan
Bandiwan Mi Ya Sansari
Bandookya
Bangarwadi
Bara Varshe 6 Mahine 3 Diwas
Barad
Bayanu Navre Sambhala
Bedardi
Bedhadak
Belbhandar
Bernie
Beti
Bhagya Lakshmi
Bhagya Rekha
Bhairavi
Bhairu Pahilwan Ki Jai
Bhairu Pailwan ki jai ho
Bhakarkhadi 7 km
Bhakta Damaji
Bhakta Gora Kumbhar
Bhakta Pralhad
Bhakta Pundalik
Bhakta Sudama
Bhakticha Mala
Bhalu
Bhalyachi Duniya
Bhamta
Bhanamati
Bhannat Bhanu
Bharatiya
Bhasma
Bhatak Bhavani
Bhaucha Dhakka
Bhavishyachi Aishi Taishi
Bhetali Tu Punha
Bhikari
Bhingri
Bho Bho
Bholi Bhabdi
Bhootacha Honeymoon
Bhootachi Shala
Bhootkaal
Bhujang
Bhutacha Bhau
Bijli
Biker's Adda
Bin Kamacha Navra
Bindhaast
Bioscope
Biscuit
Blackboard
Bluffmaster
Bolaki Bahuli
Bole India Jai Bhim
Bolki Tapeli
Bot Lavin Tithe Gudgulya
Boyz
Boyz 2
Brahmachari
Brahmagotala
Brandichi Batli
Brave Heart
Bucket List
Buddha Dev
Bugadi Maazi Sandli Ga
Bus Stop
Candle March
Carry On Deshpande
Carry On Maratha
Chaandi
Chaani
Chabu Palali Sasarla
Chahato Mi Tula
Chal Dhar Pakad
Chal Gammat Karu
Chal Re Laxya Mumbaila
Chala Utha Lagna Kara
Chalu Dya Tumcha
Champions
Chandaal Chowkadi
Chandanachi Choli Anga Anga Jali
Chandra Hota Sakshila
Chandrahasa
Chandrakala
Chandrasena
Chatak Chandni
Chaturthicha Chanda
Chaukat Raja
Chaurya
Chawhata
Cheater
Chhakke Panje
Chhand Priticha
Chhanda Preetichi
Chhatrapati Sambhaji
Chhatrapati Shivaji
Chhaya
Chhota Jawan
Chi Va Chi Sau Ka
Chikat Navra
Chimani Pakhre
Chimanrao Gundyabhau
Chimnyachi Shala
Chimukala Pahuna
Chimukla Sansar
Chintoo 2
Chintoo[12]
Chinu
Chiranjeev
Chirgut
Chitra
Chitrafit - 3.0 Megapixel
Chool Ani Mool
Choravar More
Choricha Mamla
Cinderella
Citizen
Classmates
Coffee: Ani Barach Kahi
Conditions Apply: Ati Lagu
Court
Cycle
Daagdi Chaawl
Daam Kari Kaam
Dabba Ais Pais
Dagadabaichi Chaal
Daivi Khadag
Dambis
Damlelya Babachi Kahani
Dankyavar Danka
Daptar - The School Bag
Dashakriya
Davpech
De Danadan
De Taali
Debu
Deed Shahane
Deiva Janile Kuni
Deool
Deool Band
Dev Jaaga Aahe
Dev Manoos
Dev Pavla
Deva
Deva Tuzhi Sonyachi Jejuri
Devagharcha Lena
Devaki Nandan Gopala
Devata
Devbappa
Devghar
Dhadakebaaz
Dhag
Dhagedore
Dhakti Bahin
Dhakti Jaaoo
Dhakti Mehuni
Dhakti Soon
Dhamak
Dhamal Bablya Ganpyachi
Dhangarwada
Dhanurbhanga
Dhanya Te Santaji Dhanaji
Dharmakanya
Dharmapatni
Dharmatma
Dharmaveer
Dharpakad
Dhating Dhingana
Dhav Manya Dhav
Dhava Dhav
Dhinchak Enterprise
Dho Dho Pausatil One Day Match
Dhol Taashe
Dholki
Dhondi
Dhondi Dhondi Paani De
Dhoom 2 Dhamaal
Dhoom Dhadaka
Dhoosar
Dhruva Kumar
Dhumakool
Dhurandhar Bhatawdekar
Dhyaas 3D
Dhyanimani
Director
Disco Sannya
Diste Tasa Naste
Dnyaneshwari Express
Doghi
Dokyala Taap Nahin
Don Baika Phajeeti Aika
Don Ghadicha Daav
Dongarchi Maina
Donhi Gharcha Pahuna
Double Seat
Dr. Prakash baba Amte
Draupadi Vastraharan
Dream Mall
Dry Day
Dubhang
Dudh Bhaat
Dum Asel Tar
Duniya Geli Tel Laavat
Duniya Kari Salaam
Duniyadari
Durga Mhantyat Mala
Dusari Goshta
Dusarya Jagatali
Ek Aas Antarichee
Ek Dhaaga Sukhacha
Ek Gaav Bara Bhangadi
Ek Hazarachi Note
Ek Hota Valya
Ek Hota Vidushak
Ek Hoti Rani
Ek Kutub Teen Minar
Ek Mati Anek Nati
Ek Sangaychay
Ek Tara
Ek Thriller Night
Eka Shabdat Sangato
Eka Varchad Ek
Ekk Albela
Ekta Jeev Sadashiv
Ekti
Ekulti Ek
Elizabeth Ekadashi
Fakt Ladh Mhana
Fakta Saatvi Pass
Family Katta
Fandry
Faqt Tujhyach Sathi
Farari
Farzand
Faster Fene
FekaFeki
Friends
FU: Friendship Unlimited
Fugay
Gachchi
Gad Jejuri Jejuri
Gadbad Ghotala
Gadya Aapla Gaon Bara
Gajar - Journey Of The Soul
Galli Te Dilli
Gammat Jammat
Ganane Ghungroo Haravale
Gangavataran
Gangawlan
Ganget Ghode Nhahale
Ganvesh
Gaon Tasa Changla Pan Veshila Tangla
Gaon Thor Pudhari Chor
Garbh
Gariba Gharchi Lek
Garibanche Rajya
Gath Padli Thaka Thaka
Gat-Mat
Gauracha Navara
Geeta
Ghaat
Ghabraiche Nahin
Ghanchakkar
Ghantaa
Ghar Jawai
Gharabaher
Gharcha Bhedi
Gharchi Rani
Ghardhani
Gharkul Punha Hasava
Ghashiram Kotwal
Ghayaal
Ghuma
Goa 350 KM
Godi Gulabi
Gola Berij
Gondhalat Gondhal
Gopal Krishna
Gopya
Gorakhnath
Gosht Dhamal Namyachi
Goshta Lagnanantarchi
Govardhan Dhari
Great My India
Gruhdevta
Gulabi
Gulacha Ganapati
Guldasta
Gulmohar
Guntha Mantri
Gupchup Gupchup
Guru
Guru Dronacharya
Guru Pournima
Gurukilli
Gurukul
Ha Bharat Mazha
Ha Maza Marga Ekala
Haa Khel Sawalyancha
Haapus
Haath Lavin Tithe Sona
Hakk
Halal
Haldikunku
Half Ticket
Hampi
Hanuman Janma
Happy Birthday
Happy Journey
Har Har Mahadev
Hari Mazya Ghari
Harishchandrachi Factory
Hasari
He Naar Roop Sundari
Hech Mazha Maher
Hee Mazhi Laxmi
Hello Jai Hind!
Hello Nandan
Hi Vaat Jeevanachi
hide
Hidimb Bajkasur Vadha
Highway
Hip Hip Hurray
Hou De Jarasa Ushir
Hridayanath
Hridayi Vasant Phultana
Hrudayantar
Hungama
Huntash
Huppa Huiyya
Hututu
Hyoch Navra Pahije
I Am Not Slumdog I Am Indian
Ichak
Ichar Tharla Pakka
Ideachi Kalpana
Investment
IPL The
Irada Pakka
Irasaal Karti
Ishq Wala Love
Itemgiri
Jaaga Bhadyani Dene Aahe
Jaawai Mazha Bhala
Jagachya Pathivar
Jagavegali Prem Kahani
Jai Bhawani
Jai Maharashtra Dhaba Bhatinda
Jait Re Jait
Jalandhar Vrinda
Jale Gele Visroon Jaa
Jalsa
Jamla Ho Jamla
Jana Gana Mana
Janaki
Janaki Swayamvar
Janiva
Janki
Janma
Jara Japun
Jarab
Jarasandha Vadha
Jasa Baap Tashi Poore
Jashyas Tase
Jaundya Na Balasaheb
Jawal Ye Laju Nako
Jay Jay Maharashtra Majha
Jeevacha Sakha
Jeevachi Mumbai
Jetaa
Jhakli Mooth
Jhep
Jhing Chik Jhing
Jigar
Jitendra Shikerkar
Jiwalagaa
Jiwhala
Johar Maibaap
Jotibacha Navas
Journey Premachi
Jugaad
Julum
Juna Te Sona
Just Gammat
Jwala
Kaakan
Kaasav
Kaay Raav Tumhi
Kaay Re Rascala
Kabir Kamal
Kaccha Limbu
Kacha Devayani
Kadaklakshmi
Kadhi Karishi Lagna Maze
Kai Ho Chamatkar
Kairee
Kaka Mala Vachwa
Kakashebanchya Dolyat Jhanjhanit Anjan
Kaksparsh
Kalagi Tura
Kalakaar
Kalank Shobha
Kalat Nakalat
Kalavantin
Kalidas
Kaliya Mardan
Kamapurta Mama
Kanha
Kanhopatra
Kanika
Kansa Vadha
Kanyadan
Kapus Kondyachi Goshta
Karaar
Karava Tasa Bharava
Karna
Kartiki
Karuna Shiv Shankara
Kas
Kasa Kai Mama, Bara Hai Kaa
Kasa Kai Patil Bara Hai Ka
Kashala Udyachi Baat
Kashyala Udyachi Baat
Katha Don Ganpatravanchi
Katorabhar Khoon
Katyar Kaljat Ghusali
Kaul - A Calling
Kaul Manacha
Kay Ga Sakhu
Kay Karu N Kasa Karu
Keechak Vadha
Kela Ishara Jaata Jaat
Ketakichya Banaat
Khairlanjichya Mathyawar
Khandobachi Aan
Khatyal Sasu Nataal Soon
Khel Mandala
Khel Tamasha
Khichdi
Kho Kho
Khopa
Khunnas
Khurchi Samraat
Khurchi Samrat
Khwada
Killa
Kiran Kulkarni vs Kiran Kulkarni
Kishor Saav
Kiss Bai Kiss
Kokanastha-Taath Kana Haach Baana
Kon Aahe re Tikade
Kon Kunacha
Krantiveer Rajguru
Krantiveer Vasudev Balwant
Krishna Arjun Yudh
Kshan Aala Bhagyacha
Kshanbhar Vishranti
Kshanokshani
Kshitij
Kshitij Zarapkar
Kuladaivat
Kuldeepak
Kulswamini Ambabai
Kumari Millche Shuddhikaran
Kunasathi Kunitari
Kuni Mulgi Deta Ka Mulgi
Kunku
Kunku Mazhe Bhagyache
Kunkwacha Dhani
Kunkwacha Karanda
Kurukshetra
Kutha Bolu Naka
Kutumb
Laadi Godi
Laal Chuda
Laal Ishq
Laath Mareen Tithe Pani
Laathi
Laden Aala Re Aala
Lagna Mubarak
Lagna Pahave Karun
Lagnacha Gondhal
Lai Bhaari
Lakhachi Gosht
Lakharani
Lakhat Ashi Dekhani
Lakshmi
Lakshmi Aali Ghara
Lakshmich Khel
Lalbaug Parel
Lalbaugchi Rani
Langar
Lanka
Lanka Dahan
Lapachhapi
Lapandav
Lapwa Chhapwi
Lau Ka Laath
Lavanyavati
Laxmichi Paule
Lek Chalali Sasarla
Lek Laadki
Limited Manuski
Lokmanya Ek Yugpurush
Lokshahir Ram Joshi
Lord Of Shingnapur
Lost and Found
Love is Vaat
Maaficha Sakshidar
Maalmasala
Maaya Mamata
Maaza Agadbam
Machiwarla Budha
Made in Maharashtra
Madhu Ithe An Chandra Tithe
Madhuchandra
Madhyamvarg: The Middle Class
Mahajan
Mahananda
Mahanayak Vasant Tu
Maharani Yesubai
Mahasatta 2035
Mahatma
Mahatma Phule
Maher Maza
Maherchi Sadi
Mai Baap
Maisaheb
Majha Hoshil Ka?
Majha Naav Shivaji
Majhi Aai
Majhya Baikocha Priyakar
Majjach Majja
Mala Aai Pahije
Mala Aai Vhhaychy!
Mala Dev Betla
Mala Ek Chanas Hava
Mala Ghevun Chala
Mala Kahich Problem Nahi
Malhari Martand
Malti Madhav
Malvikagni Mitra
Mama Bhache
Mamachya Gavala Jaaoo Yaa
Mamachya Rashila Bhacha
Manaacha Mujra
Manaatlya Unhat
Manacha Kunku
Manacha Pan
Manasala Pankh Astaat
Mandali Tumchyasathi Kay Pan
Mangalashtak Once More
Mangalsutra
Mani Mangalsutra
Manini
Manjha
Manoos
Mansa Paris Mendhare Bari
Manus Ek Mati
Manyaa - The Wonder Boy
Maratha Tituka Melvava
Marathi Tigers
Marathon Zindagi
Mard Maratha
Mardani
Marmabandh (Bonds of Heart)
Masala
Maska
Mast Chalalay Aamcha
Matevin Bal
Matter
Maunraag
May Bahini
Maya Bazaar
Maya Machhindra
Mayecha Pazhar
Maza Algaar
Maza Pati Karodpati
Mazha Mulga
Mazha Ram
Mazhe Bal
Mazhe Ghar Mazha Sansar
Mazhi Tapasya
Mazi Bayko Mazi Mehvani
Mazi Shala
Mazi Zameen
Me Mann Ani Dhruv
Me Tulas Tujhya Angani
Mee Daru Sodli
Mee Sindhutai Sapkal
Mee Tujha Pati Nahi
Meech Tuzhi Priya
Meeth Bhakar
Mhais
Milind Arun Kawade
Misal Pav (The Movie)
Miss Match
Mission Possible
Mitwaa
Mohan Aawatey
Mohar
Mohini Bhasmasur
Mohityanchi Manjula
Mokala Shwas
Molkarin
Moruchi Maushi
Morya
Mosambi Narangi
Most Wanted
Mr & Mrs Unwanted
Mr. and Mrs. Sadachari
Muka Ghya Muka
Mukkam Post Dhanori
Mukta
Mulga
Mumbai Te Mauritius
Mumbai Time
Mumbaicha Fauzdar
Mumbaicha Jawai
Mumbai-Pune-Mumbai
Mumbai-Pune-Mumbai 2
Mumbai-Pune-Mumbai 3
Mungla
Municipal Elections
Muraliwala
Muramba
Murder Mestri
Muthbhar Chane
Naar Nirmite Nara
Naav Motha Lakshan Khota
Nadi Vahate
Naganand
Nagarsevak Ek Nayak
Nagin
Nagpur Adhiveshan
Nagrik
Naikinicha Sazza
Nala Damayanti
Nand Kumar
Nandaila Jaate
Nandakumar
Nandkishore
Narasinha Avtaar
Narbachi Wadi
Narveer Tanaji
Narya
Nashibwan
Nasti Uthathev
Natarang
Nate Jadle Don Jiwaache
Nati
Natsamrat
Navra Avli Baiko Lavli
Navra Baiko
Navra Maza Bhavra
Navra Mazha Brahmachari
Navra Mhanu Naye Apula
Navri Mile Navryala
Nazar
Netaji Palkar
Night School
Nilkanth Master
Nirbhaya
Nirdosh
Nirmala Machindra Kamble
Nirmon
Nivdung
No Entry Pudhe Dhoka Aahey
Nude
Nyayaam
Olakh - My Identity
Oli Ki Suki
On Duty 24 Taas
ONCE MORE
One Room Kitchen
One Way Ticket
Online Binline
Oon Paoos
Opening
Owalni
Owalte Bhauraya
Paach Naar Ek Bejaar
Paach Rangachi Paach Pakhre
Paathrakhin
Paaygoon
Padada
Padarachya Savleet
Padchhaya
Pahila Bhau
Pahile Prem
Pahuni
Paidali Padleli Phule
Paisa Bolto Aahe
Paisa Paisa
Paishyacha Paaus
Pakda Pakdi
Palva Palvi
Pancharati
Pandoba Porgi Phasli
Pandu Hawaldar
Pangira
Panhala
Paradh
Parambi
Parat Phira Re
Parees
Parijatak
Parshuram
Partha Kumar
Partu
Pasant Aahe Mulgi
Pashbandh
Pathlaag
Patil
Patit Pawan
Pativrata
Patlache Por
Patlachi Soon
Patle Tar Vhai Mhana
Patthe Bapurao
Paulwaat
Pavankhind
Pavna Kathcha Dhondi
Payachi Dasi
Pedgaoche Shahane
Phakir
Phatakadi
Pheka Pheki
Photocopy
Phuntroo
Pilantrru
Pindadaan
Pinjra
Pipanee
Pitruroon
Platform
Police Lines Ek Purna Satya
Popat
Por Baazar
Pori Jara Japun
Porichi Dhamaal Baapachi Kamaal
Poshter Boyz
Poshter Girl
Postatil Mulgi
Postcard
Power
Pradeep Ghonshikar
Pradyumna
Pramanik Ek Satya Katha
Prapanch
Pratibimb
Pratisaad - The Response
Preet Sangam
Preet Shikva Mala
Preet Tujhi Majhi
Preeti Vivah
Prem Aandhale Aste
Prem At First Sight
Prem Kahani
Prem Karuya Khullam Khulla
Prem Mhanje Prem Mhanje Prem Asta
Prem Sankat
Premacha Jhol Jhal
Premachi Goshta
Premankur
Premasathi Coming Suun
Premasathi Vattel Te
Premaya Namah
Premsutra
Prime Time
Priyatama
Pudhcha Paool
Punarjanma
Pundalik
Pune 52
Pune Via Bihar
Punha Gondhal Punha Mujra
Punvechi Raat
Purnasatya
Putravati
Pyaar Vali Love Story
Pyala
Radu
Ragging Ek Vikruti
Raghumaina
Raigad
Rairand
Raj Prapanch
Raja Gopichand
Raja Harishchandra
Raja Shivchattrapati
Raja Shriyal
Rajane Wajavila Baja
Rajkaran
Rajmata Jijau
Rajrishi Ambarish
Raju Parsekar
Rajwade and Sons
Ram Janma
Ram Maruti Yuddha
Ram Rajya Vijay
Ram Ram Gangaram
Ram Ram Pahune
Ramabai bhimrao Ambedkar
Rama-Madhav
Ramshastri
Ranangan
Ranbhool
Rang He Premache Rangeele
Rang Panchami
Rangaa Patangaa
Rangalya Ratri Ashya
Rangat Sangat
Rangeela Rayaba
Rangkarmi
Rani Rupmati
Rani Saheba
Ranine Daav Jinkla
Ranjan
Ranpakhre
Rao Saheb
Ratra Aarambh
Razzakar
Rege
Reti
Ringa Ringa
Ringan
Rubik's Cube
Rukamangada Mohini
Rukmini Haran
Rukmini Swayamvar
Runh
Sa sasucha
Saad
Saangati
Saangu Kaishi Mee
Saasuchi Maaya
Saat Bara Kasa Badalala
Saata Janmachi Sobti
Saavaz
Sachin Wagh
Sachin: A Billion Dreams
Sadhi Manasa
Sadhvi Meerabai
Sadrakshanay
Sagala Karun Bhagla
Sagale Sarkhech
Sage Soyare
Saha Gunn
Saheb
Saibaba
Sairandhri
Sairat
Sakharam Binder
Sakharpuda
Sal
Salaam
Sambha - Aajcha Chava
Samhita
Samna
Samudra
Sandook
Sangat Jadli Tujhi An Majhi
Sangharsh
Sangharsh Yatra
Sangte Aika
Sanngto Aika
Sansar Karaichai Mala
Sansar Pakharancha
Sansarachi Maya
Sanshay kallol
Sant Bahinabai
Sant Bhanudas
Sant Eknath
Sant Gajanan Shegavicha
Sant Janabai
Sant Mirabai
Sant Namdeo
Sant Namdev
Sant Nivrutti Dnyandev
Sant Ramdas
Sant Tukaram
Sant Tulsidas
Santh Wahate Krishnamai
Saptapadi
Sar Kas Shant Shant
Sarja
Sarkarnama
Sarpanch Bhagirath
Sarva Kahi Priye Fakt Tujhyasathi
Sarva Mangal Savadhan
Sarvasakshi
Sasarche Dhotar
Sasu Cha Swayamwar
Sasu Varchad Javai
Sasubai Gelya Chorila
Sasurvaas
Sasurvasheen
Sat Na Gat
Sata Lota Pan Sagla Khota
Sati Madalasa
Sati Parvati
Sati Sulochana
Satiche Vaan
Satichi Punyayee
Satish Motling
Satrangi Re
Satya, Savitree ani Satyawan
Satyabhama
Satyacha Prayog
Satyaprakash Mangtani
Satyavadi Raja Harishchandra
Satyavan Savitri
Sau Shashi Deodhar
Saubhagya Lene
Saubhagyakankshini
Savangadi
Savati Matsar
Savitri
Savkari Pash
Savli Premachi
Savvasher
Sawaal Majha Aika!
Sawat Majhi Ladki
Seeta Swayamvar
Setu Bandhan
Shahanpan Dega Deva
Shahir Parshuram
Shakakarta Shivaji
Shakuntala
Shala
Shalee
Shamsher Bahadur
Shani Prabhav
Shantata! Court Chalu Aahe
Shapit
Sharada
Sharashandri
Sharyat
Shasan
Shegavicha Yogi Gajanan
Shejari
Shejari Shejari
Shentimental
Sheras Savva Sher
Shevagyachya Shenga
Shevatcha Malusura
Shikari
Shikleli Bayko
Shikshanachya Aaicha Gho
Shilanganache Sone
Shinma
Shinma Yeda
Shirdiche Sai Baba
Shiva Ramoshi
Shivaji the Real Hero
Shivajichi Agryahun Sutaka
Shivleela
Shivrayachi Soon Tararani
Shivya
Shodha Mhanje Sapdel
Shoor Amhi Sardar
Shortcut
Shree Partner
Shree Pundalik
Shreemant Damodar Pant
Shri Krishna Janma
Shri Krishna Leela
Shri Krishna Maya
Shri Krishna Shishtai
Shri Krishna Sudama
Shubh Lagna Savdhan
Shubh Mangal Savdhan
Shubha Bol Narya
Shubhamangal
Shubhamkaroti
Shutter
Shyam Sundar
Shyamche Vadil
Shyamchi Aai
Shyamchi Shala
Siddhant
Simantak Mani
Sinbad Khalashi
Sinhagad
Sinhasan
Sita Shuddhi
Slambook
Smriti Chitre
Sobat
Sochi Sadhu Oalkhava
Song of Life
Songadya
Soniyachi Paoolen
Soon Ladki Hya Gharchi
Soon Sambhala Patleenbai
Sorry
Soubhagya
Spandan
Stree Janma Hi Tuzhi Kahani
Subhadra Haran
Sudamache Pohe
Sudarshan
Sudharlelya Baika
Sugandhi Katta
Sugar Salt Ani Prem
Sujay Dahake
Sukanya
Sukh Aale Mazhya Daari
Sukhacha Shodh
Sukhache Sobti
Sukhachi Sawali
Sukhi Sansarachi 12 Sutre
Sumbaran
Sunbai Oti Bharun Ja
Sundara Manamadhye Bharli
Sundara Satarkar
Superb Plan
Superstar
Sur Sapata
Surajya
Suranga Mhantyat Mala
Surekha Haran
Suryodaya
Sushila
Sutradhar
Suvashini
Swajara Doranr
Swami Public Ltd.
Swapna Tech Lochani
Swapna Tujhe Ni Majhe
Swarajya... Marathi Paul Padte Pudhe
Swarajyacha Shiledar
Swayamvar Zale Seeteche
Taani
Tai Teleen
Talav
Taleem
Tamasha - Hach Khel Udya Punha
Tambadi Mati
Tapaal
Taptapadi
Taramati
Target
Tarka
Taryanche Bait
Tata Birla ani Laila
Tathastu
Tatva
Te Aath Divas
Te Don Diwas
Te Mazhe Ghar
Tee Ratra
Teecha Baap Tyacha Baap
Teen Bayka Fajiti Aika
Tendalya Nighala Oscarla
Tendulkar Out
Tevde Sodun Bola
Thaamb Lakshmi Kunku Lavatey
Thakas Mahathak
Thakicha Lagna
Than Than Gopal
Thank U Vitthala
Thapadya
Thartharat
The Shadow
The Silence
The Strugglers - Amhi Udyache Hero
Thodi Khatti Thodi Hatti
Thoratanchi Kamla
Thorli Jau
Ti Ani Itar
Ti Saddhya Kay Karte
Ticha Umbartha
Tifan - Ek Kinchali
Tikhat Mirchi Ghata Varchi
Tilak's Week
Time Bara Vait
Time Please
Timepass
Timepass 2
Tithe Nandati Laxmi
Title
Toh Aani Mee Ek Runanubandh
Toh Ek Awaz - Black Night
Topi Ghala Re
Totaya Aamdaar
Touring Talkies
Tridandi Sanyas
Trusha
Tu Bold Mee Cold
Tu Hi Re
Tu Saubhagyavati Ho
Tu Sukhi Raha
Tu Tithe Asave
Tu Tithe Mee
Tuch Khari Gharachi Laxmi
Tuch Majhi Rani
Tuch Majhi Vahini
Tuhya Dharma Koncha?
Tujha Tu Majha Mi
Tujhya Vin Mar Javaan
Tuka Jhalasi Kalas
Tukaram
Tula Kalnar Nahi
Tumcha Aamcha Jamla
Tuzhi Mazhi Jamli Jodi
Ubuntu
Uchala Re Uchala
Uday
Udaykal
Umaj Padel Tar
Umaji Naik
Umang
Umbartha
Undga
Urfi
Urvashi
Usha
Vaadal
Vaadhdivsachya Haardik Shubhechcha
Vaajlaach Paahije - Game Ki Shinema
Vacation
Vahinichaya Bangdya
Vahinichi Maya
Vaijayanta
Vaishakh Vanwa
Vajra
Vakratunda Mahakaaya
Valmiki
Vanakesari
Vande Mataram
Vanshacha Diva
Vanshvel
Var Pahije
Varaat
Vardakshina
Varhadi Ani Vajantri
Varsa Laxmicha
Vasantsena
Vat Chuklele Navra
Vavtal
Vazandar
Vazir
Ved Lavi Jeeva
Veeda Ek Sangharsh
Veerat Veer Maratha
Vees Mhanje Vees
Vegitha Reddy, Aman Tripathi
Ventilator
Vichitra Gutika
Vighnaharta Mahaganpati
Vijay Aso
Vijayanta
Vikram Satvapariksha
Vilasi Ishwar
Vinay A. Lad
Vinchucha Dansha
Vishwas
Vishwavinayak
Vithal Rakhumai
Vithu Maza Bhauraya
Vithu Mazha Lekurwala
Vitthala Shappath
Vitti Dandu
Vrundavan
Waakya
Wagherya
Waghi
Wajva Re Wajva
Wanted Bayko No. 1
We are On - Houn Jau de
Welcome Zindagi
Well Done Bhalya
What About Savarkar?
What An Idea Mai !
Ya Gol Gol Dabyatla
Ya Sukhano Ya
Yaari Dosti
Yaaro Ki Yaari
Yala Jeevan Aise Naav
Yeda
Yeda Ki Khula
Yedpat Gaon
Yedyanchi Jatra
Yellow
Yere Majhya Maglya
Yere Yere Paisa
Yethe Shahane Rahtat
Yevu Kaa Gharaat
Yoddha
Youth
Yudh Astitvachi Ladai
Yuge Yuge Me Vaat Pahili
Yugo Yugo Mi Vaat Pahili
Yugpurush Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar
YZ
Z.P.
Zaakol
Zadpat Karu De Khatpat
Zakhmi Kunku
Zalay Dimag Kharab
Zapatlela
Zapatlela 2
Zapatlelya Betawar
Zari
Zenda
Zenda Swabhimanacha
Zhakaas
Zhalla Bobhata
Zidd
Zindagi Virat
Ziprya
Zunz
Zunz Tujhi Majhi

A. Radhaswamy
A. Salam
A. Shamsheer
A.R. Sheikh
Aadish Keluskar
Aavdhoot B. Kadam
Abhay Kambli
Abhay Kirti
Abhijeet Guru
Abhijeet Panase
Abhijeet Satam
Achyut Govind Ranade
Adeeth Bhandarre
Aditi Deshpande
Aditya Ajay Sarpotdar
Aditya Ingale
Aditya Sarpotdar
Ajay Naik
Ajay Phansekar
Ajinkya Dev, Amol Shetge
Ajit Bhairavkar
Akshay Datt
Akshay Yashwant Datt
Amar Gupte
Ambarish Darak
Amol Bhave
Amol Padave
Amol Palekar
Amol Palekar, Sandhya Gokhale
Amol Shetge
Anand Bachhav
Anand Gokhale
Anand Oroskar
Anand Shishupal
Anant Govind Mane
Anant Mane
Anant Mane, Raja Nene
Anant Marathe
Ananth Narayan Mahadevan
Anil Baindur
Anil Surve
Anil Waghmare
Ankur Kakatkar
Ankush Choudhary
Ankush Thakur
Anup Jagdale
Arun Hornekar
Arun Khopkar
Arun Nalawade
Arun Vasudev Karnatki
Arun Vasudev Karnatki,
Aruna Raje
Ashish Pujari
Ashish Ubale
Ashish Wagh
Ashok Kambli
Ashok Kamle
Ashok Karlekar, Rajan Prabhu
Ashok Tate
Ashraf Khan
Ashutosh Raj
Atmaram
Atmaram Dharane
Atul Jagdale
Atul Kale
Atul Satam
Avadhoot Gupte
Avdhoot Gupte
Avinash Arun
Avinash Thakur
Baal Mohite
Babasaheb S. Fattelal
Baburao Painter
Baburao Painter, Rajaram Vankudre Shantaram
Baburao Pendharkar
Bal Korde
Balkrushna Shinde
Bhalchandra Pendharkar
Bhalji Pendharkar
Bharat Gaikwad
Bhaskar Chandavarkar
Bhaskar Jadhav
Bhaurao Karhade
Bhimrao Mude
Bhimrao Mude, Sachin Vartak
Bhimrao Rahate
Bipin Varti
C. Vishwanath
C.Vishal
Chaitanya Tamhane
Chandrakant Joshi
Chandrakant Kanse
Chandrakant Kulkarni
Chandrakant Pawar
Chandrashekhar
Chandravadan
Chetan Desai
D. M. Ambapkar
Dada Kondke
Dadasaheb Phalke
Dadasaheb Torne
Darshan Lolienkar
Das Babu
Datt Adhekari
Datta Dharmadhikari
Datta Keshav
Datta Mane
Datta Mane, Dattaram Tawde
Datta Mirkute
Dattaram Tawade
Dattaramm Tawade
Deepak Bhagwat
Deepak Kadam
Deepak Naidu
Deepak Sadashiv Tarker
Deepak Sawakhande
Deepak Sharma
Devdutt
Devendra Dodke
Devendra Jadhav
Devendra Lute
Devendra Supekar
Dharmanand Vernekar
Dhundiraj Govind Phalke
Digpal Lanjekar
Dilip Kolhatkar
Dinesh
Dinesh Anant
Dinesh Deolekar
Dinesh P. Bhonsle
Dinkar D. Patil
Dinkar Patil
Divakar Ghodake
Dnyaneshwar Aangane
Dr. Jabbar Patel
Dr. Raj Mane
Dr. Shashikant Doiphode
Dutta Keshav Kulkarni
F. M. Ilyas
G. P. Pawar
G. V. Sane
G.G. Bhosle
G.P. Pawar
G.S. Devare, N.G. Devare
G.V. Sane
Gaganvihari Borate
Gajanan Jagirdar
Gajendra Ahire
Ganesh Acharya
Ganesh Dharmadhikari
Ganesh Kadam
Gauri Karekar Sarwate
Gautam Joglekar
Giridharan Swamy
Girish Ghanekar
Girish Kulkarni
Girish Mohite
Girish Vasaikar
Gorakh Jogdand
Gorakh Jogdande
Govind B. Ghanekar
Govind Ghanekar
Govind Kulkarni
Govind Nihalani
Guddu Dhanoa
Gunjal
Gurubaal
Harbans Sidhu
Hari Fernandes
Harish Raut
Hemant Deodhar
Hemant Devdhar
Hemant Dhabde
Hemant Dhome
Hemchandra Sawant
Jabbar Patel
Jaganath Rangdhol
Jagdish Watharkar
Jai Tari
Jaibhim Kamble and Pramod Shrivastav
Jaishankar Danve
Jalindar Khandagale
Jameel Khan
James Erskine
Jatin Wagle
Jayant Desai
Jayoo Patwardhan, Nachiket Patwardhan
Jaypraad Desai
Jayu Patwardhan,
Joji Raechal Job
Jr. Mehmood
K. G. Korgaokar
K. Hariharan, Mani Kaul
K. Narayan Kale
K. Narayan Kale, Madhukar Kulkarni
K. P. Bhave
K. Talpade
K. Vilas
K. Vishwanath
K.P. Bhave
K.P. Bhave, Anto Narhari
Kaanchan Adhikkari
Kailash Mali
Kamal Thakur
Kamalakar Torne
Kamalakar Vishnu Torne
Kamlakar Gujal
Kamlakar Vishnu Torne
Kanchan Adhikari
Kanchan Nayak
Kantilal Dave
Kartik Shetty
Kedar Gaekwad
Kedar Shinde
Kedar Vaidya
Keshavlal Joshi
Keshavrao Date
Keshavrao Dhaiber
Keshavrao Dhaiber, Rajaram Vankudre Shantaram
Kiran Gawade
Kiran Harchande
Kiran Nakti
Kiran Shantaram
Kiran Yadnyopavit
Kiran Yagnopavit
Kishore Belekar
Kishore Pandurang Belekar
Kishori Shahane
Kranti Redkar
Krishna Patil
Krushna Patil
Kshitij Zarapkar
Kuldeep Pawar
Kuldip Jadhav
Kumar Sohoni
Kumarsen Samarth
Laxman More
Laxman Utekar
Lokesh Gupte
M. G. Pathak
M.S.Salvi
Madanmohan P. Khade
Madhav Bhoite
Madhav Shinde
Madhav Velankar
Madhukar Bavdekar, Dhundiraj Govind Phalke
Madhukar Pathak
Madhura Pandit Jasraj
Mahendra Devlekar
Mahendra Kadam
Mahesh Kothare
Mahesh Manjrekar
Mahesh R. Kale
Mahesh Satoskar, Aruna Joglekar
Mahesh Tilekar
Makarand Mane
Makrand Anaspure
Manasingh Pawar
Manava Naik
Mandar Devasthali
Mandar Shinde
Mangesh Kanthale
Mangesh Nehre
Manish Joshi
Manohar Sarvankar
Manoj Kotian
Manoj Kotiyan
Manouj Kadaamh
Mansingh Pawar
Marathi cinema
Master Chhotu, Tunge S.V.
Master Vinayak
Master Vithal
Mayur Karambalikar
Mayur Vaishnav
Meena Nerurkar
Mehmood Junior
Milind
Milind Arun kavade
Milind Arun Kavde
Milind Arun Kawade
Milind Gawali
Milind K Ukly
Milind Kamble
Milind Lele
Milind Pendnekar
Monish Pawar
Mrinal Kulkarni
Mrunalini Bhosale
Mrunalini Patil
Mrunalinni Patil
Mukesh Malik
Munavar Shamim Bhagat
Murali Nallappa
Murali Nallappa, Ashok Karlekar
Murlidhar Kapdi
N Relekar
N. Relekar
N.G. Devare, Narayanrao D. Sarpotdar
N.S. Vaidya
Nachiket Patwardhan
Nachiket Samant
Nagendra Majumdar
Nagesh Bhonsle
Nagesh Bhosle
Nagraj Manjule
Narayan Gondal
Narendra Shinde
Naresh Mahadeo Bidkar
Nazim Rizvi
Neelima Lonari
Neelkanth Magdum
Nikhil Mahajan
Nilesh Jalamkar
Nilesh Raosaheb Jalamkar
Nipun Dharmadhikari
Nishant Sapkale
Nishikant Kamat
Nishith Shrivastava
Nitesh Pawar
Nitin Adsul
Nitin Chandrakant Desai
Nitin Dixit
Nitin Kamble
Nitin Nandan
Nitin Rokade
Nitinkumar Mohanlala Bora, Pitambar Kale
Nitish Bharadwaj
Niyaz Mujawar
Om Raut
Omkar Mane
P. K. Atre
P.L. Deshpande
Paandurang K. Jadhav
Pandurang Jadhav
Paresh Mokashi
Parshwanath Yeshwant Altekar
Phani Majumdar
Pitambar Kale
Prabhakar Manajirao Nayak
Prabhakar Naik
Prabhakar Nikanth
Pradeep Bhore
Pradeep Dixit
Pradeep Ghonsikar
Pradeep Mistry
Pradeep Tonge, Mangesh Shendge
Prakash Bhende
Prakash Jadhav
Prakash Janardan Pawar
Prakash Kunte
Prakash Kunthe
Prakash Panchal
Prakash Panchal, Ankush Choudhary
Pralhad Keshav Atre
Pramod Joshi
Pranay Telang, Chetan Malusare
Pranita Pawar
Prasad Acharekar
Prasad Appa Tarkar
Prasad Inamdar
Prasad Namjoshi
Prasad Oak
Prashant Patil
Pratik Kadam
Pravin Raja Karale
Pravin Shetye
Pravin Tarde, Pranit Kulkarni
Priyadarshan Jadhav
Promod Kashyap
Punarvasu Naik
Pundalik Dhumal
Purshottam Berde
Purushottam Berde
Purushottam Laxman Deshpande
Pushkar Jog
Pushkar Manohar
Pushkar Shrotri
R. S. Junnarkar
R. Viraj
R.Viraj
R.Vraj
Raam Shetty
Rahil Khan
Rahul Bhatankar
Rahul Chaudhari
Rahul Jadhav
Rahul Pathak
Raj Durge
Raj Gorde
Raj Kuber
Raj Mohite
Raj Paithankar
Raj Rathod
Raja Bargir
Raja Nene
Raja Paranjape
Raja Paranjpe
Raja Thakur
Rajan Prabhu
Rajaram Vankudre Shantaram
Rajdutt
Rajdutt, Arvind Deshpande
Rajeev Patil
Rajendra Bandivadekar
Rajendra Sali, Datta Gaikar.
Rajesh Chavan
Rajesh Deshpande
Rajesh Jadhav
Rajesh Kushte
Rajesh Latkar
Rajesh Mapuskar
Rajesh Patole
Rajesh Pinjani
Rajesh Ranshinge
Rajiv Patil
Rajiv S Ruia
Raju Desai, Vishal Desai
Raju Meshram
Raju P
Raju Pareskar
Raju Parsekar
Rakesh Chaturvedi
Rakesh Kudalkar
Rakesh Sarang
Ram Gabale
Ram Kadam
Ram Narayan Gabale
Ramakant Kavthekar
Ramakant Kavthekar, Vivek Vasant
Ramana Madhesh
Ramchandra Gopal Torney
Ramdas Phutane
Ramesh Deo
Ramesh Gangane
Ramesh More
Ramesh Namdeo Shirke
Ramesh Nanaware
Ramesh Saalgaonkar
Ramprabhu Nakate
Ratnakar Matkari
Ravi Jadhav
Ravi Jadhav, Viju Mane, Girish Mohite, Gajendra Ahire
Ravindra Harishchandra Jadhav
Ravindra Honrao, Durgesh Golipkar
Ravindra Mahajani
Ravindra Shewale
Rekha Saray
Renu Desai
Rohaan Satghare
Rohan B. Shivalkar
Rommel Rodrigues
Rupesh Katare, Nitin Gawde
Ruturaj Dhalgade
S. Chavan
S. Vikram
Sachin
Sachin (actor)
Sachin Dev
Sachin Goswami
Sachin Kundalkar
Sachin Nagargoje
Sachin Pilgaonkar
Sachin Shinde
Sachit Patil
Sagar Pathak
Sahil Aabhay Tandel
Sahil Seth
Saisparsh
Sakar Raut
Salim Sheikh
Sameer Asha Patil
Sameer Athalye
Sameer Joshi
Sameer Naik
Sameer Patil
Sameer Ramesh Surve
Sameer Vidhwans
Sameer Vidwans
Samit Kakkad
Samruddhi Porey
Samruoddhi Porey
Sandeep Navare
Sandeep Patil
Sandeep Salgaonkar
Sandeep Sawant
Sandesh Gaikwad
Sandesh Kulkarni
Sangeet Kulkarni
Sangramsinh Gaikwad
Sanjay Hinge
Sanjay Jadhav
Sanjay Kolte
Sanjay Londhe
Sanjay Narvekar
Sanjay Surkar
Sanjay Zankar
Sanjeev Kolte
Sanjeev Naik
Sanjiv Kolte
Santosh Ambade
Santosh Gaikwad
Santosh Mainkar
Santosh Manjrekar
Santosh RamMeena
Santosh Shetty
Sarika Mene
Sarvesh Parab
Satish Manwar
Satish Motling
Satish Rajwade
Satish Ranadive
Satish Randive
Satish Salagre
Satyadev Dubey
Sayaji Shinde
Shailesh Shankar Kale
Shakir and Inayat Shaikh
Shakir -Inayat
Shakti Shankar Jaju
Shankar Patil
Shankarrao Chavan
Shankh Rajadhyaksha
Shantanu Anant
Shantanu Tambe
Shantaram Athavale
Shantaram Rajaram Vankudre
Sharad Diphadkar
Sharadchandra Jadhav
Shashikant Doiphode
Shashikant Nalavade
Shekhar Nayak
Shekhar Sartandel
Shinde
Shirish Rane
Shirish Rane,Surinder Verma
Shivaji Lotan Patil
Shivaji Patil
Shivdarshan-Amit
Shrabani Deodhar
Shree Nath Patankar
Shreeram Gojamgunde
Shreeram Lagoo
Shridhar Joshi
Shrihari Sathe
Shrirang Godbole
Shubha Khote
Shyam Dhanorkar
Smita Talvalkar
Smita Talwalkar
Sonali Bangera
Subhash Ghorpade
Subhash Kale
Subhash Khaire
Subhash Phadke
Subhash Sharma
Subodh Bhave
Subodh Nagdeve
Sudarshan Warale
Sudesh Manjrekar
Sudhir Nikam
Suhas Bhosale
Sujay Dahake
Sumit Sanghamitra
Sumitra Bhave, Sunil Sukhtankar
Sumitra Bhave, Sunil Sukthankar
Sunil Agresar
Sunil Kamble
Sunil Wailkar
Sunilsingh Shivalkar, Ramvijay Waman Parab
Suraj Mulekar
Surendra Talokar
Suresh Shankar Zade
Surut Bhagwat
Suryakant Mandhare
Sushil Kamat
Sushrut Bhagwat
Suvahhdan Angre
Swapna Waghmare Joshi
Swapnil Jaykar
T. L. V. Prasad
Tanaji Gadge
Tanaji Mahadeo Ghadge
Tejas Deoskar
TLV Prasad
Trupti Bhoir
Uday Bhandarkar
Ujwal Thengdi
Umesh Ghadge
Umesh Kulkarni
Umesh Namjoshi
Umesh Vinayak Kulkarni
Urvarshi Kotyan
Usha Chavan
Uttung Shelar
V Shantaram
V. K. Naik
V. K. Prakash
V. P. Divekar
V. Shantaram
V.C. Desai
V.H. Palnitkar
V.K. Naik
V.P. Divekar
Vaibhav Abnave
Varun Narvekar
Vasant Chitalkar
Vasant Joglekar
Vasant Painter
Ved Prakash
Vicky Kharat
Vijay Bhanu
Vijay Devkar
Vijay Gokhale
Vijay Kondke
Vijay Maurya
Vijay Pagare
Vijay Patkar
Vijay Rane
Vijay Shinde
Vijaya Mehta
Vijaydatta
Viju Mane
Vikram Gokhale
Vikram Labhe
Vikram Phadnis
Vikram Pradhan
Vikram shejwal
Vikrant Warde
Vinay Bhargav
Vinay Dhumale
Vinayak Thakur
Vishal D Gaikwad
VIshal Devrukhkar
Vishal Furia
Vishal Inamdar
Vishal Puwar
Vishal-Vihar
Vishnupant Govind Damle, Sheikh Fattelal
Vishnupant Govind Damle,Sheikh Fattelal
Vishram Bedekar
Vishram Bedekar, Gajanan Jagirdar,Raja Nene
Vishram Bedekar, Vamanrao N. Bhat
Vishram Bedekar, Vamanrao N.Bhat ,Chintamanrao Kolhatkar
Vishvjit Masal
Vishwas Ranjane
Vivek Gore, Rakesh Kholam
Vivek Wag
Wasim Maner
Y.D. Sarpotdar
Y.V. Rao
Yashwant Bhalkar
Yashwant Chaughule, Amol Bhave
Yashwant Pethkar
Yeshwant Pethkar
Yogesh Dattatraya Gosavi
Yogesh Jaadhav
Yogesh Jadhav & Nitin Chavan
Yuugg

Anand Ratan Yadav
Anant Kanekar
Anant Sadashiv Altekar
Anant Viththal Keer (Pen name: Dhananjay Keer)
Anjali Kulkarni
Anna Bhau Sathe
Annabhau Sathe
Arun Balkrishna Kolatkar
Arun Kolatkar
Arun Krushnaji Kamble
Arun Sadhu
Aruna Ramchandra Dhere
Arvind Gokhale
Ashok Ramchandra Kelkar
Atmaram Ravaji Deshpande
B. S. Mardhekar
Baba Kadam
Babasaheb Purandare
Baburao Bagul
Bahinabai
Bahinabai Chaudhari
Bal Gangadhar Samant
Bal Gangadhar Tilak
Bal Sitaram Mardhekar
Balakrishna Bhagwant Borkar
Balshastri Jambhekar
Balwant Pandurang Kirloskar
Bhagu
Bhalchandra Nemade
Bhalchandra Pandharinath Bahirat
Bhargavaram Viththal Varerkar
Bhaskar Ramchandra Tambe
Bhau Panchbhai
Bhawanrao Shriniwasrao Pant Pratinidhi
Changdev Maharaj
Chintaman Vinayak Joshi
Chintaman Vinayak Vaidya
Chintamani Tryambak Khanolkar
Chokhamela
D. P. Khambete
Datta Walvekar
Dattaram Maruti Mirasdar
Dattatray Balwant Parasnis
Dattatray Raghunath Kavthekar
Dattatraya Ganesh Godse
Dattatreya Balkrushna Kalelkar
Datto Vaman Potdar
Daya Pawar
Dilip Chitre
Dilip Purushottam Chitre
Diwakar Krushna Kelkar
Dnyaneshwar
Durga Bhagwat
Dwarkanath Madhav Pitale
Eknath
F. M. Shinde
G. D. Madgulkar
Gajanan Digambar Madgulkar
Gajanan Tryambak Madkholkar
Gangadhar Balkrushna Sardar
Gangadhar Gopal Gadgil
Gauri Deshpande
Geeta Janardan Sane
Girija Keer
Girijabai Kelkar
Gopal Ganesh Agarkar
Gopal Hari Deshmukh
Gopal Nilkanth Dandekar
Gora Kumbhar
Govind Ballal Deval
Govind Purushottam Deshpande
Govind Sakharam Sardesai
Govind Vinayak Karandikar
Guru Thakur
Gurunath Abaji Kulkarni
Hamid Dalwai
Hari Narayan Apte
Hemant Divate
Indira Sant
Irawati Karve
Jagadish Khebudkar
Janabai
Janardanswamy
Jaywant Dalvi
Jyotiba Phule
Kanhopatra
Karmamela
Kashibai Kanitkar
Keshav Jagannath Purohit
Keshav Pandit
Keshav Tanaji Meshram
Kishor Kadam (Saumitra)
Krishnaji Keshav Damle (Keshavasuta)
Krishnaji Keshav Damle (Pen name: Keshavasuta)
Krushnaji Pandurang Kulkarni
Krushnaji Prabhakar Khadilkar
Krushnashastri Chiplunkar
Kusumavati Deshpande
Lakshmibai Tilak
Laxman Bapu Mane
Laxmanshastri Balaji Joshi
Madhav Julian
Madhav Kashinath Deshpande
Madhav Trimbak Patwardhan (Pen name: Madhav Julian)
Madhav Vinayak Kibe
Madhu Mangesh Karnik
Madhukar Dattatreya Hatakananglekar
Madhukar Keche
Madhukar Vasudev Dhond
Mahadev Govind Ranade
Mahadevshastri Joshi
Mahesh Elkunchwar
Mahipati
Malati Vishram Bedekar
Malika Amar Sheikh
Mandakini Gogate
Mangala Godbole
Mangesh Keshav Padgaonkar
Mangesh Narayanrao Kale
Mangesh Padgaonkar
Manik Godghate (Grace)
Manohar Oak
Manohar Shankar Oak
Manya Joshi
Maruti Chitampalli
Moropant RamjI Paradkar
Mrunalini Desai
Muktabai
Muktabai Dixit
Mukteshwar
Mukundraj
Nagnath Lalujirao Kottapalle
Nagnath S. Inamdar
Nagorao Ghanashyam Deshpande
Namdeo Dhasal
Namdeo Laxman Dhasal
Namdev
Narahar Raghunath Phatak
Narahar Vishnu Gadgil
Narasimha Chintaman Kelkar
Narayan Dharap
Narayan Ganesh Gore
Narayan Gangaram Surve
Narayan Govind Chapekar
Narayan Govind Kalelkar
Narayan Hari Apte
Narayan Sitaram Phadke
Narhar Ambadas Kurundkar
P. S. Rege
Padma Gole
Pandurang Sadashiv Sane
Pandurang Vaman Kane
Paresh Patil
Patthe Bapurao
Prabhakar Narayan Padhye
Pradnya Daya Pawar
Prahlad Keshav Atre
Pralhad Keshav Atre (Keshavkumar)
Priya Tendulkar
Purushottam Bhaskar Bhave
Purushottam Laxman Deshpande
Purushottam Shivaram Rege
R. B. Patankar
R. G. Jadhav
Raghunath Pandit
Raghunath Vaman Dighe
Raja Badhe
Rajendra Banhatti
Ram Balkrushna Shewalkar
Ram Ganesh Gadkari
Ramchandra Bhikaji Gunjikar
Ramchandra Chintamani Dhere
Ramchandra Narayan Dandekar
Ramchandra Shripad Jog
Ramdas
Ramesh Mantri
Ranjit Desai
Ratnakar Ramkrushna Matkari
Ravindra Pinge
Sadanand Namdev Deshmukh
Saleel Wagh
Samarth Ramdas
Sandeep Khare
Sanjeev Khandekar
Saraswati Gangadhar
Sarojini Babar
Sarojini Vaidya
Satish Alekar
Satish Kalsekar
Setu Madhavrao Pagdi
Shankar Babaji Patil
Shankar Damodar Pendse
Shankar Dattatraya Javdekar
Shankar Ramchandra Kharat
Shanta Janardan Shelke
Shanta Shelke
Sharchchandra Muktibodh
Shirish Kanekar
Shirish Pai
Shivaji Sawant
Shivram Mahadev Paranjape
Shridhar Venkatesh Ketkar
Shrikrishna Janardan Joshi
Shrikrushna Keshav Kshirsagar
Shripad Krushna Kolhatkar
Shripad Mahadev Mate
Shripad Narayan Pendse
Shripad Raghunath Joshi
Subhash Bhende
Sumati Kshetramade
Sunita Deshpande
Suresh Bhat
Suresh Shridhar Bhat
Tryambak Bapuji Thombre (Balkavi)
Tryambak Bapuji Thombre (Pen name: Balkavi)
Tryambak Shankar Shejwalkar
Tukaram
Urmila Pawar
V. S. Pargaonkar
Vaman Gopal Joshi
Vaman Krushna Chorghade
Vaman Malhar Joshi
Varjesh Solanki
Vasant Abaji Dahake
Vasant Narhar Phene
Vasant Purushottam Kale
Vasant Sabnis
Vasant Shankar Kanetkar
Vasant Vaman Bapat
Vasanti Muzumdar
Vasudev Vishnu Mirashi
Vasudha Patil
Vidya Bal
Vidyadhar S. Gokhale
Vijay Dhondo Tendulkar
Vijaya Rajadhyaksha
Vilas Sarang
Vinayak Adinath Buwa
Vinayak Damodar Savarkar
Vinayak Janardan Karandikar
Vinayak Narahari Bhave
Vinda Karandikar
Vishnu Bhikaji Kolte
Vishnu Moreshwar Mahajani
Vishnu Sakharam Khandekar
Vishnu Vaman Shirwadkar (Kusumagraj)
Vishnu Vaman Shirwadkar (Pen name: Kusumagraj)
Vishnubhat Godse
Vishnudas Bhave
Vishnushastri Krushnashastri Chiplunkar
Vishram Bedekar
Vishwanath Kashinath Rajwade
Vishwas Mahipati Patil
Viththal Dattatreya Ghate
Vitthal Wagh
Vyankatesh Digambar Madgulkar
Waman Lakshman Kulkarni
Yadunath Dattatray Thatte
Yashawant Dinkar Phadke
Yashwant Dinkar Pendharkar
Yusufkhan Mohamadkhan Pathan

Classical Marathi Literature
Novel
Story
Poetry
Fine text (poem)
Drama
Folk literature
Child literature
Joke
Editorial- Columnist.Review
Charoli
Ghazal
Ov
Unbroken
Hymn
Kirtan
Povada
Planting
Bharud
Shatter
Pothi
Aarti
Folklore
Confusion
To digest
Marathimadhila literary magazines
Interpolation
Designation
Alphabet class
Your last friend
Our Mr.
Urmi
Creditor
Translation by doing
The game
Texts
South Marathi Sahitya Patrika
Navbharat
Namespace View
Transit walks
Prabodhan Prakashan Jyoti
Language and life
The land
Great experience
Free word
Murali
Fine
Words
Universal
Meditation

Merit awards
Best Film
Best Director
Best Actor
Best Actress
Best Supporting Actor
Best Supporting Actress
Best Male Debut
Best Female Debut
Best Debut Director
Best Music Direction
Best Lyricist
Best Male Playback Singer
Best Female Playback Singer
Critics' awards
Critics Award Best Film
Critics Award Best Actor
Critics Award Best Actress
Technical awards
Best Story
Best Screenplay
Best Dialogue
Best Action
Best Art Direction
Best Background Score
Best Cinematography
Best Editing
Best Choreography
Best Sound Design
Best Special Effects
Best Costume Design
Special awards
Lifetime Achievement

1963
Best Film
Mazha Hoshil Ka - L. B. Thakur
1964
Best Film
Sant Nivrutti Dnyandev - Vinayak Saravate
Bal Chavan
1965
Best Film
Laxmi Aali Ghara - Madhav Shinde
1966
Best Film
Gurukilli - Raja Pparanjape
1967
Best Film
Pavna Kathcha Dhondi - Vinayak Thakur
1968
Best Film
Ekti - G. Chaugle
1969
Best Film
Jiwhala - Atma Ram
1970
Best Film
Apradh - Sharad Pilgaonkar
1971
Best Film
Shantata! Court Chalu Aahe - Satyadev Dubey
1972
Best Film
Kunku Mazhe Bhagyache - Shamrao Mane
1973
Best Film
Andhala Marto Dola - Dada Kondke
1974
Best Film
Sugandi Katta - Ram Kalam
Yasin S Ferechal
Best Actor
Shriram Lagoo- Sugandi Katta
Best Actress
Sarala Yeolekar - Sugandi Katta
1975
Best Film
Samna - Ramdas Phutaney
Best Director
Jabbar Patel - Samna
Best Actor
Shriram Lagoo – Samna
Best Actress
Sandhya - Chandnachi Choli Ang Ang Jali
1976
Best Film
Aaram Haram Aahe - Kamlakar Torne
Best Director
Vasant Joglekar - Haa Khel Sawalyancha
Best Actor
Ravindra Mahajani – Zunj
Best Actress
Asha Kale - Haa Khel Sawalyancha
1977
Best Film
Naav Motha Lakshan Khota
Best Director
Muralidhar Kapdi - Naav Motha Lakshan Khota
Best Actor
Shriram Lagoo- Bhingri
Best Actress
Usha Chavan - Naav Motha Lakshan Khota
Special Award
Ashok Saraf – Ram Ram Gangaram
1978
Best Film
Devaki Nandan Gopala - Daddy Deshmukh
Best Director
Jabbar Patel - Jait Re Jait
Best Actor
Yashwant Dutt - Bhairu Pailwan Ki Jai
Best Actress
Smita Patil - Jait Re Jait
1979
Best Film
Sinhasan - D. V. Rao
Best Director
Jabbar Patel
Jabbar Patel - Sinhasan
Best Actor
Sachin- Ashta Vinayak
Best Actress
Ranjana – Sushite
1980
Best Film
22 June 1897 - Jayoo Patwardhan
Best Director
Nachiket Patwardhan - 22 June 1897
Best Actor
Nilu Phule- Sahkar Samrat
Best Actress
Usha Chavan - Ran Pakhare
1981
Best Film
Umbartha - Jabbar Patel
Best Director
D. V. Rao
Jabbar Patel - Umbartha
Best Actor
Amol Palekar- Akriet
Best Actress
Smita Patil - Umbartha
1982
Best Film
Shapit - Mahukar Roopji
Best Director
Vijay Nowaker
Rajdutt & Aravind Desh Pandey - Shapit
Best Actor
Ashok Saraf- Gondhalat Gondhal
Best Actress
Madhu Kambikar – Shapit
1983
Best Film
Gupchup Gupchup
Best Director
V. K. Naik - Gupchup Gupchup
Best Actor
Ashok Saraf- Gosht Dhamal Namyachi
Best Actress
Ranjana - Savitri
1985
Best Film
Dhoom Dhadaka - Mahesh Kothare
Best Director
Mahesh Kothare - Dhoom Dhadaka
Best Actor
Laxmikant Berde- Dhoom Dhadaka
Best Actress
Usha Naik - Devashapath Khare Sangen Khote Sanganer nahi
1999
Best Film
Bindhaast - Matchindra Chate
Best Director
Chandrakant Kulkarni – Bindhaast
Best Actor
Dilip Prabhavalkar – Ratra Aarambh
Best Music Director
Shridhar Phadke – Lekroo
Best Actress
Shravani Jamenis – Bindhaast

1955: Laxmanshastri Joshi
1956: Bal Sitaram Mardhekar
1958: Chintaman Ganesh Kolhatkar
1959: Gajanan Tryambak Deshpande
1960: Vishnu Sakharam Khandekar
1961: D. N. Gokhale
1962: Purushottam Yeshawant Deshpande
1963: Shripad Narayan Pendse
1964: Ranjit Desai
1965: Pu La Deshpande
1966: Tryambak Shankar Shejwalkar
1967: N. G. Kalelkar
1968: Irawati Karve
1969: Shrinivas Narayan Banhatti
1970: Narahar Raghunath Phatak
1971: Durga Bhagwat
1972: Godavari Parulekar
1973: Gurunath Abaji Kulkarni
1974: Vishnu Vaman Shirwadkar
1975: R. B. Patankar
1976: Gopal Nilakanth Dandekar
1977: Atmaram Ravaji Deshpande
1978: Chintamani Tryambak Khanolkar
1979: Sarchchandra Muktibodh
1980: Mangesh Padgaonkar
1981: Laxman Mane
1982: Prabhakar Padhye
1983: Vyankatesh Madgulkar
1984: Indira Sant
1985: Vishram Bedekar
1986: N. G. Deshpande
1987: Ramchandra Chintamani Dhere
1988: Laxman Gaikwad
1989: Prabhakar Urdhwareshe
1990: Anand Yadav
1991: Bhalchandra Nemade
1992: Vishwas Patil
1993: Vijaya Rajadhyksha
1994: Dilip Chitre
1995: Namdeo Kamble
1996: Gangadhar Gadgil
1997: Madhukar Vasudev Dhond
1998: Sadanand More
1999: Ranganath Pathare
2000: Namdeo Dhondo Mahanor
2001: Rajan Gavas
2002: Mahesh Elkunchwar
2003: T. V. Sardeshmukh
2004: Sadanand Deshmukh
2005: Arun Kolatkar
2006: Asha Bage
2007: Go. Ma. Pawar
2008: Shyam Manohar
2009: Vasant Abaji Dahake
2010: Ashok Kelkar
2011: Manik Godghate "Grace"
2012: Jayant Pawar
2013: Satish Kalsekar
2014: Jayant Vishnu Narlikar
2015: Arun Khopkar
2016: Asaram Lomate
2017: Shrikant Deshmukh

Production Year: Best Film 1: Best Film 2: Best Film 3
1962: Prapanch (Madhukar Pathak): Suvaasini (Raja Paranjpe): Shaahir Parshuraam (Anant Mane)
1963: Ranglyaa Raatri Ashyaa (Raja Thakur): Ha Maazaa Marg Ekla (Raja Paranjpe): Phakir (Chandrashekhar)
1964: Chhotaa Jawaan, Paathlaag (Ram Gabale, Raja Paranjpye): Pahu Re Kiti Vaat (Raja Thakur): Thoraataanchi Kamalaa (Madhu Shinde)
1965: Vaawtal (Shantaram Aathavale): Sawaal Majha Aika! (Anant Mane)
1966: Saadhi Maanse (Bhalji Pendharkar): Kelaa Ishara Jaataa Jaataa (Anant Mane): Shewatchaa Maalusaraa (Vasant Joglekar)
1967: Santh Vaahate Krushnaamaai (Madhukar Pathak): Kaakaa Malaa Waachwaa (Raja Paranjpe): Swapna Tech Lochani (Chandrawadan)
1968: Gharchi Raani (Rajdatt): Aamhi Jaato Aamuchyaa Gaawaa (Kamalakar Torne): Ekti (Raja Thakur)
1969: Apraadh (Rajdatt): Mukkaam Post Dhebewaadi (Madhukar Paathak): Dharmkanyaa (Maadhav Shinde)
1970: Mumbaicha Jawai (Raja Thakur): Warnecha Wagh (Vasant Painter): Laxmanresha (Manshav Shinde)
1971: Gharkul (Raja Thakur): Shantata Court Chalu Aahe (Satyadev Dubey): Dohni Gharcha Pahuna, Songadya (Garjanan Jagirdar, Govind Kulkarni)
1972: Jawai Vikat Ghene Aahe (Raja Thakur): Bholibhabdi (Rajdutt): Aandla Marto Dola (Dinesh)
1973: Sugandhi Katha (Vasant Painter): Kartiki (Datta Mane): Ashi Hi Sataryadi (Murlidhar Kapadi)
1974: Pandu Hawaldar (Dada Kondke): Saamna (Dr. Jabbar Patel): Bayanno Naure Sambhala (Dattatry Kulkarni)
1975: Charicha Mamla (Babsaheb Phattelal): Tumch Aamch Jamle (Dada Kondke): Pahuni (Anant Mane)
1976: Phrari (V. Ravindra): Bala Gau Kashi Aangai (Kamlakar Torne): Naav Motha Lakshan Khota (Murlidhar Kapadi)
1977: Devkinandan Gopala (Rajdutt): Bhairu Phehelwan Ki Jai (Kamlakar Torne): Jait Re Jait (Dr. Jabbar Patel)
1978: Janki (Vasant Joglekar): Ashtavinayak (Rajdutt): Bot Lavin Tithe Gudgulaya (Dada Kondke)
1979: 22 June 1897 (Nechiket And Jayu Patwardhan): Sinhasan (Dr. Jabbar Patel): Paij (Babasaheb Phattelal)
1980: Umbartha (Dr. Jabbar Patel): Gondhlat Gondhal (V.K. Naik): Aakrit (Amol Palekar)
1981: Shapit (Rajdutt And Arvind Deshpande): Ek Dav Bhootacha (Ravi Namade): Aali Angawar (Dada Kondke)
1982: Raghu-Maina (Rajdutt): Goopchoop Goopchoop (V.K. Naik): Thorli Jau (Kamlakar Torne)
1983: Hech Mazhe Maher (Rajdutt): Thkas Mahathak (Raja Bargir), Mumbaicha Phoujdar (Rajdutt) (Divided): Bahurupi (Satish Randive)
1984: Ardhangi (Rajadutt): Deva Shapath Kharan Sangen (Bhaskar Jadhav): Stridhan (Babasaheb Phattelal)
1985: Pudhcha Paul (Rajdutt): Tuzhyavdachun Karmena (Damu Kenkare): Aaj Zale Mukt Me (Rajdutt)
1986: Prem Karuyaa Khullam Khullaa (Girish Ghanekar): Gammat Jammat (Sachin): Khatyaal Saasoo Naathaal Soon (N.S. Vaidya)
1987: Ashi Hi Banwaa Banwi (Sachin): Nashibwaan (N.S. Vaidya): Rangat Sangat (Girish Ghanekar)
1988: Kalat Nakalat (Kanchan Nayak): Aatmavishwaas (Sachin): Hamaal De Dhamaal (Purushottam Berde)
1989: Aaghat (Ramakant Kavthekar): Ekaapekshaa Ek (Sachin): Kooldeepak (N.S. Vaidya)
1990: Chaukat Raja (Sanjay Surkar): Vedh (Pradip Berlekar): Anapekshit (Sanjiv Naik)
1991: Ek Hotaa Vidushak (Dr. Jabbar Patel): Aapli Maanasa (Sanjay Surkar): Wajwaa Re Wajwaa (Girish Ghanekar)
1992: Vajir (Sanjay Rawal): Sawat Maazi Laadki (Smita Talwalkar): Lapandaaw (Shravani Devdhar)
1993: Muktaa (Dr. Jabbar Patel): Waarsaa Lakshmichaa (Madhukar Pathak): Maazaa Chhakulaa (Mahesh Kothare)
1994: Doghi (Sumitra Bhave): Baangarwaadi (Amol Palekar): Abolee (Amol Shedge)
1995: Raosaaheb (Sanjay Surkar): Putrawati (Bhaskar Jadhav): Sunaa Yeti Gharaa (A. Radhaswani)
1999: Gaabhaaraa (N.F.D): Gharaabaaher (Suyog Chitra): Bindhaast (Devyani Movies)

Year: Film(S): Producer(S): Director(S)
§  1954 (2nd): Mahatma Phule: Atre Pictures: Pralhad Keshav Atre
§  1955 (3rd): Me Tulas Tujhya Angani: Nav Chitra: Raja Thakur
Shevagyachya Shenga: Sadashiv Row J. Kavi: Shantaram Athavale
§  1957 (5th): Gruhdevta: Surel Chitra: Madhav Shinde
§  1958 (6th): Dhakti Jau: Sarvashri Wamanrao Kulkarni, Vishnupant Chavan: Anant Mane
§  1960 (8th): Kanyadan: Surel Chitra: Madhav Shinde: Umaj Padel
Tar: Narayan Baburao Kamat: Dinkar D. Patil
§  1961(9th): Manini: Kala Chitra: Anant Mane
Vaijayanta: Rekha Films: Gajanan Jagirdar
Manasala Pankh Astat: Madhav Shinde: Madhav Shinde
§  1962(10th): Rangalya Ratree Ashya: The Maharashtra Film Industrial Co-Operative Society Ltd.: Raja Thakur
Jaawai Majha Bhala: Maneesha Chitra Pvt Ltd.: Neelkanth Magdum
Gariba Gharchi Lek: Shivaji Gulabrao Katkar: Kamlakar Vishnu Torne
§  1963(11th): Ha Majha Marg Ekla: Sudhir Phadke: Raja Paranjape
Te Majhe Ghar: Ravindra Bhat: Ganesh Bhat
§  1964(12th): Pathlaag: Raja Paranjape: Raja Paranjape
Tuka Jhalasi Kalas: N. G. Datar: Raja Nene
Sawaal Majha Aika!: Anant Mane: Anant Mane
§  1965(13th): Sadhi Manasa: Lilabai Bhalji Pendharkar: Bhalji Pendharkar
Nirmon (Konkani): Frank Fernand: A. Salam
Yuge Yuge Me Vaat Pahili: Babasaheb S. Fatehlal: C. Vishwanath
§  1966(14th): Pawana Kantcha Dhondi: Anant Thakur
§  1967(15th): Santh Wahate Krishnamai: Sahakari Chitrapath Sanstha Ltd: M. G. Pathak
§  1968(16th): Ektee: G. Chaugle: Raja Thakur
§  1969(17th): Tambdi Mati: Lilabai Bhalji Pendharkar: Bhalji Pendharkar
§  1970(18th): Mumbaicha Jawai: Tushar Pradhan: Raja Thakur
§  1971(19th): Shantata! Court Chalu Aahe: Arvind Deshpande
§  1972(20th): Pinjra: V. Shantaram: V. Shantaram
§  1975(23rd): Saamna: Ramdas Phutane: Jabbar Patel
§  1977(25th): Jait Re Jait: Usha Mangeshkar: Jabbar Patel
§  1979(27th): Sinhasan: Jabbar Patel
§  1981(29th): Umbartha: Jabbar Patel, D. V. Rao: Jabbar Patel
§  1982(30th): Shaapit: Madhukar Rupji, Sudha Chitale, Vinay Newalkar: Arvind Deshpande, Rajdutt
§  1983(31st): Smruti Chitre: Vinayak Chaskar: Vijaya Mehta
§  1984(32nd): Mahananda: Mahesh Satoskar: K. G. Koregaonkar
§  1985(33rd): Pudhche Paool: Madhukar Rupji, Sudha A. Chitle, Vinay Newalkar: Rajdutt
§  1987(35th): Sarja: Seema Deo: Rajdutt
§  1989(37th): Kalat Nakalat: Smita Talwalkar: Kanchan Nayak
§  1992(40th): Ek Hota Vidushak: NFDC: Jabbar Patel
§  1993(41st): Lapandav: Sachin Parekar, Sanjay Parekar: Shravani Devdhar
§  1995(43rd): Bangarwadi: NFDC, Doordarshan: Amol Palekar
§  1996(44th): Rao Saheb: K. B. Joshi, Ravindra Surve: Sanjay Surkar
§  1998(46th): Tu Tithe Mee: Smita Talwalkar: Sanjay Surkar
§  1999(47th): Gharabaher: Ratan Madan, Narendra Shinde: Sanjay Surkar
§  2000(48th): Astitva: Jhamu Sughand: Mahesh Manjrekar
§  2002(50th): Vastupurush: NFDC: Sumitra Bhave, Sunil Sukthankar
§  2003(51st): Not Only Mrs. Raut: Aditi Deshpande: Gajendra Ahire
§  2004(52nd): Uttarayan: , Bipin Nadkarni, Sanjay Shetty: Bipin Nadkarni
§  2005(53rd): Dombivali Fast: Ramakant Gaikwad: Nishikant Kamat
§  2006(54th): Shevri: Neena Kulkarni: Gajendra Ahire
§  2007(55th): Nirop: Aparna Dharmadhikari: Sachin Kundalkar
§  2008(56th): Harishchandrachi Factory: UTV Motion Pictures, Smiti Kanodia, Paresh Mokashi: Paresh Mokashi
§  2009(57th): Natarang: Zee Entertainment Enterprises Ltd.: Ravindra Harischandra Jadhav
§  2010(58th): Mala Aai Vhhaychy!: Samruddhi Porey: Samruddhi Porey
§  2011(59th): Shala: , Vivek Wagh, Nilesh Navalkar: Sujay Dahake
§  2012(60th): Investment: Pratibha Matkari: Ratnakar Matkari
§  2013(61st): Aajcha Divas Majha: White Swan Productions: Chandrakant Kulkarni
§  2014(62nd): Killa: Jar Pictures, M. R. Film Works: Avinash Arun
§  2015(63rd): Ringan: My Role Motion Pictures: Makarand Mane
§  2016(64th): Dashakriya: Rangneel Creations: Sandeep Bhalachandra Patil
§  2017(65th): Kaccha Limbu: Mandar Devasthali: Prasad Oak
§  2018(66th): Bhonga: Nalinee Productions: Shivaji Lotan Patil

Ajay−Atul
Ajit Kadkade
Ajit Parab
Anjali Marathe
Ashok Hande
Ashutosh Phatak
Avadhoot Gupte
Bal Gandharva
Bhalchandra Panchwadkar
Bhimrao Panchale
Bhimsen Joshi
Chandrashekhar Gadgil
Datta Walvekar
Deenanath Mangeshkar
Girish Panchwadkar
Govindrao Tembe
Hariharan (singer)
Hridaynath Mangeshkar
Hrishikesh Ranade
Jasraj Jayant Joshi
Jitendra Abhisheki
Kaushal Inamdar
Krishna Kalle
Krishnarao Phulambrikar
Mahesh Kale
Mandar Agashe
Manik Varma
Manna Dey
Milind Ingle
Mohammed Rafi
Narayanrao Bodas
Patthe Bapurao
Pramod Ranade
Prasad Sawkar
Prashant Damle
Prathamesh Laghate
Purushottam Laxman Deshpande
Rahul Deshpande
Rahul Ranade
Ramachandra Krishanji Phatak
Ramchandra Purushottam Marathe
Ravindra Sathe
Saleel Kulkarni
Sandeep Khare
Sandeep Ranade
Sanjeev Abhyankar
Satyasheel Deshpande
Shailesh Datar
Shankar Mahadevan
Shridhar Phadke
Shrikant Narayan
Sudhir Phadke
Suresh Haldankar
Suresh Wadkar
Sureshbabu Mane
Swapnil Bandodkar
Tyagraj Khadilkar
Vasantrao Deshpande
Vineet Alurkar

Aarya Ambekar
Anuradha Paudwal
Arati Ankalikar-Tikekar
Asha Bhosle
Asha Khadilkar
Ashalata Wabgaonkar
Devaki Pandit
Jaymala Shiledar
Kavita Krishnamurthy
Lata Mangeshkar
Madhura Datar
Mahalakshmi Iyer
Malgudi Subha
Meena Khadikar
Mugdha Vaishampayan
Neha Rajpal
Radha Mangeshkar
Rani Varma
Sadhana Sargam
Sanah Moidutty
Savani Ravindra
Shamika Bhide
Shreya Ghoshal
Sulochana Chavan
Suman Kalyanpur
Sushma Shrestha
Suvarna Mategaonkar
Usha Mangeshkar
Usha Uthup
Vani Jairam
Vedashree Oke
Yogini Joglekar

अवघा रंग एकचि झाला: डॉ.मीना नेरूरकर
अवध्य (लेखक चि.त्र्यं. खानोलकर)
अश्या बायका तश्या बायका: मधुसूदन घाणेकर
ॲग्रेसिव्ह (लेखक निनाद शरद शेट्ये)
आई रिटायर होतेय (प्रमुख भूमिका स्मिता जयकर): अशोक पाटोळे
आई रिटायर होतेय (प्रमुख भूमिका भक्ती बर्वे): अशोक पाटोळे
इथे ओशाळला मृत्यू: वसंत कानेटकर
एक चावट मधुचंद्र (लेखक रमेश वारंग)
एक चावट संध्याकाळ (लेखक अशोक पाटोळे)
एका लग्नाची गोष्ट: श्रीरंग गोडबोले
कचऱ्या हिंदुस्थानी (एकपात्री): रमेश थोरात
कट्यार काळजात घुसली: पुरुषोत्तम दारव्हेकर
कथा अकलेच्या कांद्याची: शंकर पाटील
करायला गेलो एक: बाबूराव गोखले
कुटुंब रंगलंय काव्यात (एकपात्री नाट्यानुभव): विश्वनाथ श्रीधर तथा विसुभाऊ बापट
कुर्यात्‌ सदा टिंगलम्‌: शिवराज गोर्ले
कुलवधू: मो.ग. रांगणेकर
खळखळाट (एकपात्री): बंडा जोशी
गारंबीचा बापू: श्री.ना. पेंडसे
गुंतता हृदय हे: शं.ना. नवरे
गुपीत योनींच्या गुप्त गोष्टी (लेखिका सोनिया चौधरी, दिग्दर्शक विक्रम पाटील)
गेला माधव कुणीकडे: वसंत सबनीस
गेली एकवीस वर्षे (धर्मकीर्ती सुमंत)
गोकुळचा चोर: नानासाहेब शिरगोपीकर
गोलमाल: शिवराज गोर्ले
घाशीराम कोतवाल: विजय तेंडुलकर
घोटभर पाणी (एकांकिका): प्रेमानंद गज्वी
चार दिवस प्रेमाचे: रत्नाकर मतकरी
चावट शेजारी (लेखक-दिग्दर्शक कौस्तुभ किशोर कुलकर्णी)
जांभूळ आख्यान: विठ्ठल उमप
जाणता राजा: बाबासाहेब पुरंदरे
ज्याचा त्याचा प्रश्न: अभिराम भडकमकर
झोपी गेलेला जागा झाला: बबन प्रभू
टुरटूर: पुरुषोत्तम बेर्डे
तरुण तुर्क म्हातारे अर्क: मधुकर तोरडमल
तुझे आहे तुजपाशी: पु.ल.देशपांडे
तो मी नव्हेच: आचार्य प्र.के.अत्रे
त्या चार योनींची: मराठीलेखन दिग्दर्शन नितिनकुमार)
दिनूच्या सासूबाई राधाबाई: बबन प्रभू
दिलखुलास (एकपात्री): स्वाती सुरंगळीकर
दुरितांचे तिमिर जावो: बाळ कोल्हटकर
दोन बायका चावट ऐका (लेखक सुदेश म्हशीलकर, संतोष कोचरेकर)
नटसम्राट: वि.वा.शिरवाडकर
नशिल्या मुलीची मदमस्त कहाणी (लेखक-दिग्दर्शक कौस्तुभ किशोर कुलकर्णी)
नाटक नको (लेखक धर्मकीर्ती सुमंत)
नाटकाचे नाव: लेखक
पंडितराज जगन्‍नाथ: विद्याधर गोखले
प्रेमा तुझा रंग कसा?: वसंत कानेटकर
ब्रम्हचारी: आचार्य अत्रे
मराठी पाऊल पडते पुढे (मराठमोळ्या गीत-नृत्यांचा कार्यक्रम): उदय साटम (दिग्दर्शक)
मात्र रात्र: मराठी अनुवाद सागर देशमुख)
मिस्टर ॲन्ड मिसेस: अस्लम परवेझ व निलेश रूपापारा
मी जोतीराव फुले बोलतोय
मी नथूराम गोडसे बोलतोय: प्रदीप दळवी
मोरूची मावशी: आचार्य प्र.के.अत्रे
म्युझिक सिस्टिम (दिग्दर्शक विजय केंकरे)
यदा कदाचित: संतोष पवार
योनीमनीच्या गुजगोष्टी (मूळ इंग्रजी नाटक Vagina Monologues, लेखिका ईव्ह एन्स्लर, मराठी रूपांतर वंदना खरे)
रमाई: प्रभाकर दुपारे
रायगडाला जेव्हां जाग येते: वसंत कानेटकर
लग्नाची बेडी: आचार्य प्र.के.अत्रे
लावणी भुलली अभंगाला: जगदीश दळवी
लोच्या झाला रे: केदार शिंदे
वर्‍हाड निघालंय लंडनला: लक्ष्मण देशपांडे
वस्त्रहरण: गंगाराम गव्हाणकर
वाटेवरती काचा गं (बाहुली नाट्य): डाॅ.अनिल बांदिवडेकर
वाहतो दुर्वांची ही जुडी: बाळ कोल्हटकर
विच्छा माझी पुरी करा: वसंत सबनीस
व्यक्ती आणि वल्ली: पु.ल. देशपांडे
शंभूराजे: सुरेश चिखले
शिवाजी अंडरग्राउंड इन भीमनगर मोहल्ला: राजकुमार तांगडे
श्रीमंत दामोदरपंत: केदार शिंदे
संगीत एकच प्याला: राम गणेश गडकरी
संगीत भावबंधन: राम गणेश गडकरी
संगीत मानापमान: कृष्णाजी प्रभाकर खाडिलकर
संगीत शाकुंतल: अण्णासाहेब किर्लोस्कर
संगीत शारदा: गोविंद बल्लाळ देवल
संगीत सौभद्र: अण्णासाहेब किर्लोस्कर
संगीत स्वयंवर: कृष्णाजी प्रभाकर खाडिलकर
संगीत संशयकल्लोळ: गोविंद बल्लाळ देवल
सखाराम बाईंडर (लेखक विजय तेंडुलकर)
सबकुछ मधुसूदन (इ.स. १९६३पासून सुरू असलेला एकपात्री मनोरंजक कार्यक्रम): डॉ.मधुसूदन घाणेकर
सही रे सही: केदार शिंदे
सासूबाईंचं असंच असतं: आचार्य प्र.के.अत्रे

Zee Talkies
ABP Majha
AM NEWS
Colors Marathi
DD Sahyadri
Fakt Marathi
Jai Maharashtra
MKN
News18 Lokmat
Saam TV
Sony Marathi
Star Pravah
TV9 Maharashtra
Zee 24 Taas
Zee Marathi
Zee Yuva

Anandibai Kirloskar
Anusya Tiger
Bhagirathibai Vaidya
Bridle Deshpande
Chandrabai Shinde
Dilip Foreigner
Dr. Ranjan Darvekar
Dwarka Dattatreya Gupte
Forgiveness Rao
Girijabai Madhav Kelkar
Hirabai Pednekar
Indirabai Pendse
Indumati Deshmukh
Irrawati Karnik
Jayavant Dalvi
Jyoti Myhapsekar
Jyotsna Bhole
Jyotsna Deodhar
Kamalabai Tilak
Kashibai Phadke
Krishnabai Coarse
Kusum Abhyankar
Leela Shit
Madhuganda Kulkarni
Madhuri Purandare
Mahesh Elkunchawar
Mai Varker
Malati Marathe
Malati Tendulkar
Maltibai Bedekar
Maltibai Dandekar
Manaswini Lata Ravindra
Manorama Bai Lele
Maya Pundits
Muktabai Dixit
Nalini Sukhtankar
Neelkanti Patekar
Padma Shells
Poetry
Premanand Ghazi
Rachel Gadkar
Ratnakar Matkari
Sai Paranjpe
Sarita Medal
Satish Alekar
Shafat Khan
Shakuntala Paranjape
Shirish Pai
Shyam Manohar
Sudha Karmakar
Sudha Reserves
Sumatbai Dhanvate
Sushma Deshpande
Umabai Millennial
Vanita Desai
Vasant Kanetkar
Vasudha Patil
Vasundhara Patwardhan
Vibhavari Deshpande
Vijay Tendulkar
Vimal Ghayas
Vimal Kale
Vs. Or Shirwadkar
Yogini Joglekar

‘बेगम बर्वे' विषयी (रेखा इनामदार साने)
Indian English Drama (इंग्रजी, टलांटिक पब्लिशर्स)
अस्ताई (केशवराव भोळे)
अ‍ॅबसर्ड थिएटर (माणिक कानेड)
आताची नाटके (राजीव नाईक)
एकपात्री प्रयोग : स्वरूप आणि कलारूप (डॉ. मधुरा कोरान्ने)
एका खेळियाने (दिलीप प्रभावळकर) : किमान पाच आवृत्या; प्रभावळकरांच्या भूमिकांवरील लेखसंग्रह.
ऐतिहासिक मराठी नाटक (भीमराव कुळकर्णी)
कथा दोन सोंगाड्यांची (सोपान हरिभाऊ खुडे) : गायक दत्ता महाडिक आणि तमासगीर गुलाबराव बोरगावकर यांचे चरित्र)
कथारूप शेक्सपिअर (अनेक खंड, प्रभाकर देशपांडे साखरेकर)
कलावंतांच्या सहवासात (वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
कलेचे कटाक्ष (वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
कालमुद्रा मराठी नाट्यसृष्टीची (श्रीराम रानडे)
किर्लोस्कर आणि देवल (नाट्यसमीक्षा, वसंत शांताराम देसाई))
कुलीन स्त्रिया आणि रंगभूमी (वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
खाडिलकरांची नाट्यसृष्टी (नाट्यसमीक्षा, वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
खानोलकरांची नाट्यसृष्टी (डॉ. पुष्पलता राजापुरे-तापस)
खानोलकरांचे नाटक (डॉ. माधवी वैद्य)
गडकऱ्यांची नाट्यसृष्टी (नाट्यसमीक्षा, वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
चौकट दिग्दर्शनाची (कुमार सोहोनी)
ज्ञानपीठ पुरस्कारित प्रतिभा नाट्यात्म-दर्शने (प्रा. मधु पाटील)
दलित रंगभूमी आणि नाटक (बबन भाग्यवंत)
दलित रंगभूमी आणि नाट्यचळवळ (डॉ. मधुकर मोकाशी)
दळवींची नाटके : एक अंतर्वेध (डॉ. स्वाती कर्वे)
दहाव्या रांगेतून (वसुंधरा काळे)
नट, नाटक आणि नाटककार (वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
नाटक : उमल आणि उमज (संपादक डाॅ. मुकुंद करंबेळकर)
नाटकवाल्याचे प्रयोग (अतुल पेठे)
नाट्यकोश (वि.भा. देशपांडे)
नाट्यलेखन (एक क्ष-किरण): लेखक - श्रीनिवास भणगे
नाट्याक्षरे (मधुरा कोरान्ने),
पडद्यामागील किस्से (अरुण धाडीगावकर) :रंगमंचाच्या मागे घडलेले कलावंतांचे आणि नाटककारांचे काही भन्‍नाट किस्से.
बातचीत महेश एलकुंचवारांशी (आशिष राजाध्यक्ष, समीक बंडोपाध्याय, संजय आर्वीकर)
बालगंधर्व : व्यक्ती आणि कला (वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
बोलता...बोलता... (नाट्यविषयक मुलाखती, मधुरा कोरान्ने)
भरतमुनींचे नाट्यशास्त्र (सरोज देशपांडे)
भारतीय नाट्यप्रयोगविज्ञान (प्रा. अ.म. जोशी)
भारतीय प्रयोगकलांचा शास्त्रविचार (अमला शेखर, सरोज देशपांडे, शुभांगी बहुलीकर)
भारतीय रंगभूमीची परंपरा (डॉ. माया सरदेसाई)
मखमलीचा पडदा (वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
मराठी नाटक आणि डॉक्टर प्रतिमा (मधुरा कोरान्ने)
मराठी संगीत रंगभूमीची वाटचाल (श्रीपाद लाटकर)
महानगरी नाटके (२००० ते २०१०) - नाट्यपरीक्षणे, लेखक - कमलाकर नाडकर्णी
महाराष्ट्राची लोकनृत्य नाट्यधारा (हिरामण लांजे रमानंद)
रंगदर्शन (मौज प्रकाशन) या पुस्तकात काकासाहेब खाडिलकर ते जयंत पवार
रंगदर्शन (हिंदी नाट्यसमीक्षा, नेमिचन्द्र जैन)
रागरंग (वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
रिंगणनाट्य (सहलेखक राजू इनामदार)
ललितकलेच्या सहवासा- त (‘ललितकलादर्श नाटक मंडळी’मधील आठवणी, पु.श्री. काळे)
विद्याहरणाचे अंतरंग (नाट्यसमीक्षा, वसंत शांताराम देसाई)
विस्मरणात गेलेली नाटके (डॉ. अरविंद वामन कुलकर्णी)
सहा शोकनाट्ये : कमला, राजा इडिपस, एकच प्याला, वेड्याचं घर उन्हात, संध्याछाया, सवाई माधवरावाचा
स्त्री नाटककारांची नाटके (स्नेहवर्धन प्रकाशन, मधुरा कोरान्ने)
स्त्री समस्या आणि आजचे नाटक (स्नेहवर्धन प्रकाशन, मधुरा कोरान्ने)

Amateur Sanskrit Drama Contest Held By The Cultural Directorate Of The State Government Of Maharashtra (Since 1979).
Annual State Drama Tournament Of Maharashtra State Cultural Directorate (Since 1979)
Chandra Surya Rangbhumi, An Interfaith Singalong Competition Of Dance-Drama-Music Organization
Comedy Singles Competition By Rotary Club
Contest Competition
Dada Kondke Trophy Drama Ekonika And Monopoly Tournament
Daily Sakal Social Foundation's 'Inter-School Sakal Drama Competition' And 'Sakal Dramatist Competition' For Teachers
Daily Lokasattatarphe Walk In The Name Of The One-Act Play Competition Lokankika
Feroidia Trophy Singles Competition
Haribhau Dekaran School Of Solapur Inter-School Drama Competition
Inter-School (Yashwantrao Chavan) Balnatya Competition Organized By Pune Zilla Parishad Headquarters (Since 1979)
Kankaria Trophy Balanatya Competition, Ahmednagar
Purushottam Trophy Drama Competition
Raja Paranjpe Productions (Maharashtra) State Level Contest (Drama) Contest By Raja Paranjpe Productions
Shahu Modak Memory Trophy Competition, Ahmednagar
Vijay Foundation, Akulooj Organized Pul Deshpande Mahakandrak State Level Ekikaika Competition (From Year 1) In 6 Divisions Of The State: Nashik, Mumbai, Aurangabad, Amravati And Pune.
Vinod Doshi Drama Competition

Annual Drama Festival Of The Department Of Dramatology At Aurangabad Marathwada University (Since 1979)
Annual Spring Natyasotsav (Annual 2) From The University Of Mumbai's "Academy Of Theater Arts" Theater Training Institute, Held Annually.
Bhavanat Natya Mandir's Basantic Music Drama Festival
Daily Morning Drama Festival
Experiment With Zee Yuva (Television) Channel (From 1 To 5)
Experimental And Balnayati Festival Of Experiments At Pimpri-Chinchwad
International Thespos Theater
Kankavali Natyotsav Organized By Vasantrao Achrekar Cultural Foundation Of Kankavali In Sindhudurg District (Since 1979).
Maharashtra State Drama Festival (Since 1979)
Pranayan (Drama Festival Of 'Prayer - Ek Kalamanch' In Pune) (From 9th Century)
Pu Gadgil Jewelers Sponsored Drama Festival
Pune Theatrical Festival
Vinod Doshi (Smriti) Drama Festival (From 1929), (Now 'Sarang Theater Natyamotsav'), Pune.

Award Of All India Marathi Drama Conference
Best Man For The Better Unit
Bhargavaram Acharekar Memorial Award
Humorous Track To Comedy Monologue
Madhu Bitter Memorial Award For Folk Theater Artist
Madhukar Tillu Memorial Award For A Solo Artist
Maharashtra Labor Welfare Board Award
Mr. The Black Memory Award
Natavarya Prabhakar Panshikar Rangam Jeevan Gaurav Award
Parshvanath Altekar Smriti Award
Sangeetacharya Annaheb Kirloskar Music Theater Lifetime Award
Sunil Tare Memorial Award
Vishnudas Bhave Award
Zee Natya Gaurav Award

Acharya Atre Drama Theater, Kalyan
Add. Nana Limaye Theater (Alibaug)
Affection, Pune
Alfonso, Mumbai
Amar Gian Grover, (Haji Ali), Mumbai
Ambedkar Cultural Building, Maldhakka, Pune
Ambedkar Shatabdi Bhavan, Mumbai
Anantfandi Open Theater, Sangamner (Ahmednagar District)
Anantrao Thakur Theater (Vasai Parnaka)
Andheri Sports Complex, Mumbai
Ankushrao Wolves Theater, Bhosari (Pimpri-Chinchwad)
Anna Bhau Reserves Open Theater, Queen's Garden Premises, Byakhala, Mumbai
Anna Bhau Sathe Cultural Temple (Theater), Yerawada ( Pune )
Anna Bhau Sathe Memorial Theater (Padmavati-Pune)
Anna Bhau Sathe Theater, Bibwewadi, Pune
Arts Academy, Panaji, Goa
B. Nath Pai Theater (Small Theater), Pune
B. Nath Pai Theater, Pune
Baghde Theater, Ahmednagar
Bakaner, Nagpur
Bal Gandharv , Municipal Open Theater, Dhule
Bal Gandharva Rang Mandir, Wild Maharaj (Pune) (Season 19)
Bal Prasar, Nagpur
Balasaheb Thackeray Kalamandir, Kothrud, Pune
Balgandharva , Mirage
Balgandharva Open Theater, Jalgaon
Balmohan, Shivaji Park (Mumbai)
Bhalerao (Literature Association), Girgaon, Mumbai
Bharat Bhavan, Open And Closed Theaters, Bhopal
Bharat Natya Mandir, Dombivali
Bharat Natya Mandir, Sadashiv Peth (Pune)
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan, Girgaon Chowpatty, Mumbai
Bhavabhuti Theater, Gondia
Bhave School Hall, Perugate (Pune)
Bhosari Theater, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
Birla Matushree, Marine Lines (Mumbai)
Birla Sports Center, Girgaon Chowpatty (Mumbai)
Blue Flower Temple (Pimple Gurav-New Sangvi-Pune)
BN Vaidya Hall, Hindu Colony (Mumbai)
Borivali Theater, Mumbai
Brahmanand, Nashik
Bridle Deshpande Auditorium (Pul Deshpande Arts Academy - Ravindra Natya Mandir),
Bridle Deshpande Theater, Akurdi (Pune)
Brother-In-Law, Parle, Mumbai
Buriben Ghalwala, Ghatkopar (Mumbai)
Chandrasekhar Auditorium, Pune University Campus (Pune)
Chavan Theater, Ambarnath (Thane District)
Chhabildas Theater, Dadar, Mumbai
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rangabhavan (Salapur)
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Theater, Rajapur (Ratnagiri District)
Child Education Temple Hall, Mayur Colony, Pune
Chindodai Leela Temple , Belgaum (Now Demolished).
CIDCO Theater, (New Name: Sant Tukaram Theater), Aurangabad
Cocktail Theater, Mumbai
Dadasaheb Gaikwad, Nashik
Dadasaheb Sardeshpande Theater, Rajapur (Ratnagiri District)
Damani Auditorium
Damodar Hall (Damodar Thakarsi Theater), Pearl, Mumbai
Darshan Hall, Chinchwad
Devang Mehta Auditorium, Senapati Bapat Road, Pune
Dinanath Auditorium, Panaji
Dinanath Mangeshkar Theater, Sangli
Dinanath Theater, Villeparl East, Mumbai
Dnyaneshwar Cultural Theater, Morshi Road, Amravati
Dr. Ana Bhalerao (Literature Association), Girgaon, Mumbai
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Cultural Building, Maldhaka (Pune)
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Cultural Building, Vijay Tendulkar Theater
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University Theater, Aurangabad
Eknath Theater (Saint Eknath Theater), Aurangabad
Ferguson College Amphi Theater, Pune
Fine Arts, Chembur, Mumbai
Gadkari Rangayatan, Thane
Ganesh Art Sports Platform
Ganesh Kala Kendra, Pune
Ganesh Theater, Ichalkaranji
Garde Library Hall, Buldhana
Garware College Hall, Pune
Ghat Theater, Satara
Gokhale House, Pune
Gokul Tamasha Theater, Sangli
Govindbhai Shroff Theater Academy Of Fine Arts, Aurangabad.
Grover Auditorium, Haji Ali (Mumbai)
Haidari Tamasha Theater, Jalgaon
Hanuman Theater, Mhapasa, Goa
Happy Colony Hall, Kothrud (Pune)
Hinduja Auditorium, Girgaon, Mumbai
Homi Bhabha House, Navinagar, Mumbai
Horniman Circle Garden, Mumbai (Open Theater)
Hutatma Smriti Temple, Solapur
Indira Gandhi Cultural Center Theater, Chiplun
ISKCON Auditorium, Juhu, Mumbai
Jain Sangh, Kothrud (Pune)
Jayhind College Hall, Marine Lines, Mumbai
Jhaverbhai Patel Auditorium, Mahim (Mumbai)
Joshi Lokhande Publishing Hall, Pune
Juhu Awakening, Near Mithibai College, Vile Parle, Mumbai
Jyotsna Bhole Theater, Near Hirabaag, Pune
Kale Auditorium, Pune
Kalidas, Mulund, Mumbai
Kalidas, Nashik
Kama Hall, Black Horse, Mumbai
Karnataka Sangha (Zaverbhai Patel Auditorium, Pandit Vishweshwarya Memorial Temple), Mahim, Mumbai
Kashinath (Mini), Thane
Kashinath Ghanekar Theater, Thane
Kawasji Jahangir Hall, Flora Fountain, Mumbai
Kawasji Patel Hall, Dhobi Lake, Mumbai
Keshavrao Bhosale Theater (Palace Theater) , Khasbagh (Kolhapur)
Khasabagh Wrestling Ground Open Theater, Kolhapur
Kirtan Center, Opposite Sanghvi School, Juhu, Mumbai
Krantivir Vasudev Balwant Phadke Theater, Panvel
Kundan Lal Sagal Open Theater, Malad East, Mumbai
Lady Ramabai Hall, S. P. College (Pune)
Lakshmi Narayan Bagh Hall, Shivaji Park, Mumbai
Maconkey Theater, Solapur
Mahalaxmi Tamasha Theater, Barshi
Mahatma Phule Theater, Wanwadi (Pune)
Mahaveer Mirji Cultural Building, Belgaum
Mahim Municipal School Hall, Mumbai
Manik Auditorium, Bandra Reclamation, Mumbai
Marathi Sahitya Parishad Hall (Madhavrao Patwardhan Hall), Pune
Marine Plaza, Marine Drive, Mumbai
Master Dattaram Theater, Fonda, Goa
Master Krishnarao Fulumbricar Theater, Jalna
Meenatai Thackeray, Bhiwandi
Meghdoot Open Theater, Delhi
Mirji Cultural Building, Belgaum
Modern High School Hall, Pune
Money Fund High School Theater, Sangmeshwar (Ratnagiri District)
Muktangan High School Hall, Shiv Darshan Chowk, Pune
Music Theater, Solapur
Mysore Auditorium, Kings Circle, Mumbai
Naveenbhai Thakkar Hall, Ville Parle (East), Mumbai
Nc P.A. Godrej House Of God
NCPA Jamshedji Bhabha Hall
NCPA Tata Theater, Nariman Point, Mumbai
NCPA The Tata Experimental Theater Theater
NCPA's Tata Theater
Nehru Center, Haji Ali, Worli, Mumbai
Nehru Memorial Hall, Pune
New Marathi School, Pune
Nirmalkumar Phadakule Theater, Solapur
Open Sky Theater, University Premises Of Mumbai, Kalina, Mumbai
Open Theater Of The Municipality, Kopargaon (Ahmednagar District)
Open Theater Of The National College, Bandra, Mumbai
Oundhkar Theater, Barshi (Most Likely Closed).
P.K. Atre Theater, Sant Tukaramanagar, Pimpri (Pune)
Pa Tiatrist Hall, Madgaon, Goa
Palace Theater ( Keshavrao Bhosale Theater), Kolhapur
Paluskar House, Panchavati (Nashik)
Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Memorial Hall, Cantonment (Pune)
Pandit Jawaharlal Nehru Theater, Ghole Road (Pune).
Parashuram Saikhedkar, Nashik
Park Prasad, Pune
Patkar Hall, Sir Vitthaldas Thakarsi Marg, Marine Lines (Mumbai)
Patole Theater, Khamgaon
Patole Theater, Malkapur
Pimple Gurav Theater, Pimpri-Chinchwad
Poet Moropant Theater, Baramati
Prabodhankar Thackeray Mini Theater, Borivali (W), Mumbai
Prabodhankar Thackeray Open Theater, Shivdi, Mumbai
Prabodhankar Thackeray , Borivali (West), Mumbai
Pramilatai Oak House (Private), Akola
Press House, Pune
Prithvi Theater, Juhu Church Road, Mumbai
Priyadarshini Open Theater, Shrirampur (Ahmednagar District)
Pt. Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir , Aundh, Pune
Purandare Theater, Pandharpur
Purandhare's Theater, Pandharpur
Q Thackeray, Borivali (West), Mumbai
Rabindra Bhavan, Madgaon, Goa
Rabindra Natya Temple, Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Rabindra Natyamandir Mini Theater, (PUL Deshpande Arts Academy), Prabhadevi, Mumbai
Raghuvir, Nagpur
Rainbow Hall, Mhatre Pool, Dattawadi Chowk (Pune)
Rajiv Gandhi Kala Mandir, Fonda, Goa
Ram Ganesh Gadkari Rangayatan, Thane
Ramakrishna More Auditorium, Chinchwad (Pune)
Ramana Bagh, Pune
Rangsarada, Bandra Reclamation, Mumbai
Rasik Ranjan Theater, Dapoli (Ratnagiri District)
Ravsaheb Gogte Theater, Belgaum
Russian Cultural Center, Pedder Road, Mumbai
Sahitya Sangh Mandir, Girgaon, Mumbai
Sai Auditorium, Nagpur
Saikhedkar, Nashik
Sant Tukaram Natyamandir, Aurangabad
Sarvesh, Dombivali
Savarkar Theater, Ratnagiri
Savitribai Flower Hall, Ganj Peth (Pune)
Savitribai Flowers, Dombivali
Scientific Hall, Nagpur
Shadow Tamasha Theater, Solapur
Shahu Maharaj Theater, Hadapsar (Pune)
Shahu Memorial Temple, Kolhapur
Shahu Natya Temple, Nandurbar
Shamrao Patil Yadravakar Theater, Jaisingpur
Shankarrao Mohite Patil Memorial Building, Shankarnagar, Akuluj (District Solapur)
Shanmukhananda (Tamil Sangam), Matunga (Mumbai)
Shantadurga, Kankavali
Shivaji Temple, Dadar, Mumbai
Shivaji Theater, Kolhapur
Shriram, Akole (Vidarbha)
SM Joshi Hall, Pune
Sndt College Hall, Pune
Sofia Bhabha Hall, Breach Candy, Mumbai
St Andrew's College Auditorium, Bandra (West), Mumbai
Stocks College Hall, Ville Parle, Mumbai
Sudarshan Theater, Pune
Suresh Bhat Auditorium, Rashimbagh, Nagpur
Suyog Society, Mumbai
Tamil Sangam (Shanmukhananda), Matunga
Tapadia Natyamandir, Aurangabad
Tata Theater (NCPA), Nariman Point, Mumbai
Tejpal Auditorium, Gowalia Tank, Mumbai
Tendulkar Restaurant Hall, Mumbai
The Theater Of Nataraj Dramakala Mandal ( Baramati )
Theater Theater, Mahim, Mumbai
Tilak Memorial Temple, Tilak Road (Pune)
Timber Bhawan, Yavatmal
Vasantrao Deshpande Auditorium, Nagpur
Vasantrao Pawar Theater, Baramati
Veer Vamanrao Joshi Open Theater, Amravati
Vijay Tendulkar Theater, Sahakarnagar (Pune) Ganesh Kala Sports Forum, Nehru Memorial Hall
Vijayanand, Dhule
Vijayanand, Nashik
Vishnudas Bhave, Vashi, Navi Mumbai
Wagle Hall , Khadilkar Road, Girgaon, Mumbai
Witness Gallery, Lower Parel, Mumbai
Workers Sports Center, Paral, Mumbai
Yashwant Natya Mandir, Manmala Tank Road, Matunga, Mumbai
Yashwantrao Chavan Playhouse, Kothrud (Pune)
Yashwantrao Chavan Theater, Ahmednagar
Yashwantrao Chavan Theater, Beed
Yashwantrao Chavan Theater, Bombay Reclamation, Mumbai

Actor Prepares: Diploma in Acting
AIFT: Atharva Institute of Film and Television: Certificate in Acting
Charlie Media Institute: Diploma in Acting
Deccan Education Society’s Institute of Film and Television: Certificate in Acting and Anchoring
FA School of Media & Films: Diploma in Film Acting
ICE Balaji Telefilms: Institute of Creative Excellence: Certificate in Young Actor in Making
ISC: Indira School of Communication: Certificate in Acting
Kreating Charakters Acting Institute: Certificate in Acting
MGAHV: Mahatma Gandhi Antarrashtriya Hindi Vishwavidyalaya: Master of Performing Art
MGM's College of Journalism and Mass Communication: Acting for Films
MIT School of Drama, MIT Art Design & Technology: B.A. in Dramatic Arts
Ramesh Sippy Academy of Cinema and Entertainment: Certificate in Acting
Savitribai Phule Pune University: B.A. in Theatre
School of Media Activity Research and Technology: Certificate in Acting
Shivaji University: SUK: M.A. in Dramatics
Sixteen By Nine Media: Diploma in Film Acting

Adult Theater
Amateur Theater
Assamese Theater
Bengali Theater
Black Theater
Broadcast Theater
Bush Theater
Busy Theater
Children's Theater
Dalit Theater
Devotional Drama
Experimental Theater
Folk Theater
Greek Theater
Grips Theater
Gujarati Theater
Hindi Theater
Kandy Theater
Malayalam Theater
Methodology
Nukkad Drama
Orissa Theater
Parallel Theater
Parsi Theater
Playground
Premises Theater
Professional Theater
Promotion Theater
Punjabi Theater
Sanskrit Theater
School Theater
Semi-Professional Theater
Sindhi Theater
Street Drama
Student Theater
Tamil Theater
Telugu Theater
Thanjavari Theater
The Drama Tradition Of Elichpur
Theater Of Women
Third Theater
Urdu Theater
Workers Theater

Academy Of Theater Arts, University Of Mumbai
Academy Of Theatrical Arts
Bharat Natyasodhan Temple, Pune
Center For Fine Arts, University Of Pune, Pune
Chaturanga Pratisthan, Pune
Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University (Department Of Dramatology), Aurangabad
International Association For Performing Arts And Research (IAPAR), Pune
Modern College, Pune
Saraswati Bhuvan College Of Arts And Commerce, Department Of Dramatics, Aurangabad.
Study Camps For Teachers
Vidyadhar Gokhale Sangeet Natya Pratishthan: Institute Of Drama And Diploma In Music

Bal Gandharva
Deenanath Mangeshkar
Jitendra Abhisheki
Ramdas Kamat
Vasantrao Deshpande

African-American Musical Theater
Amateur Dramatics In Glasgow
Anubhava
Bhavai
Broadway Theatre
Burlesque
Cast Recording
Choreography On Broadway
Chorus Line
Cine-Variety
Concept Musical
Concert Version
Cuban Musical Theatre
Extravaganza
Folk Play
Guaracha
Industrial Musical
Jatra (Theatre)
Jukebox Musical
Libretto
Maach
Manasollasa
Megamusical
Minimusical
Natya Shastra
Nautanki
Nritya
Once Upon A Rhyme (Musical)
Ramlila
Rasa Lila
Rock Musical
Rock Opera
Saang
Sainete
Sangeet Natak
Sangita
Show Tune
Smart Set Company
Studio Recording
Sung-Through
Tab Show
Tamasha
Tanztheater
Theatre Music
Tonadilla
Vadya
Women In Dance
Yakshagana

Bhavageete
Geet Ramayan
Kshan Amrutache
Lavani
Music Of Maharashtra
Sangeet Natak
Tamasha
Tassa

Birth, Time of Birth, Date of Birth, Month of Birth, Season of Birth, Year of Birth.

Death, Time of Death, Date of Death, Month of Death, Season of Death, Year of Death.

Shraaddha, Time of Shraaddha, Date of Shraaddha, Month of Shraaddha, Season of Shraaddha, Year of Shraaddha.

Job, Time of Joining of Job, Date of Joining of Job, Month of Joining of Job, Season of Joining of Job, Year of Joining of Job

Marriage, Time of Marriage, Date of Marriage, Month of Marriage, Season of Marriage, Year of Job

Divorce, Time of Divorce, Date of Divorce, Month of Divorce, Season of Divorce, Year of Divorce

Business, Time of Commencement of Business, Date of Commencement of Business, Month of Commencement of Business, Season oto avoid Electrical Fatal Accident, Non Fatal Accident, Short Circuit, Fire, Downtime, Blackout, Brownout, Production Loss, Flickering.

Birth, Time of Birth, Date of Birth, Month of Birth, Season of Birth, Year of Birth.

Death, Time of Death, Date of Death, Month of Death, Season of Death, Year of Death.

Shraaddha, Time of Shraaddha, Date of Shraaddha, Month of Shraaddha, Season of Shraaddha, Year of Shraaddha.

Job, Time of Joining of Job, Date of Joining of Job, Month of Joining of Job, Season of Joining of Job, Year of Joining of Job

Marriage, Time of Marriage, Date of Marriage, Month of Marriage, Season of Marriage, Year of Job

Divorce, Time of Divorce, Date of Divorce, Month of Divorce, Season of Divorce, Year of Divorce

Business, Time of Commencement of Business, Date of Commencement of Business, Month of Commencement of Business, Season of Commencement of Business, Year of Commencement of Business

NPA - Non Performing Assets, Time of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Date of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Month of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Season of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Year of NPA - Non Performing Assets

Vaastu, East, West, North, South, North East, North West, South East, South West

Success, Achievement, Secured Life, Health, Wealth, Joy, Pleasure, Contented, Satisfaction, Happiness, Growth, fulfilment of Wishes, Career, Sports, Games, Hobbies, Internet, Wifi, Mobile, Social Media, Whatsapp, Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Youtube, Instagram, Google Plus, DoWhistle, Insurance, Mediclaim, Salary, Bonus, Gratuity, ESIC, PF, Pension, Investment, Stock Holding, Income Tax, GST, Import Export Code, Balance Sheet, Energy, Peace of Mind, Meditation, Yoga, Brahmamurta, Enabler, Alchemist, Prayer, Exercise, Diet, Vegetarian, Lifestyle, Addiction, Video Games, Newspaper, TV Channels, Internet Browsing, Research & Development, Innovation, Forensic Engineering Audit, Start-up, Technology, Merger & Acquisitions, Advertising, Branding, Consultant, Advisor, Solution Providers, Digital Transformation, Human Resources, Placement Assistance, Self Entrepreneur, Trading, Broking, Marketing, Reselling, Stockist, Dealer, Distributors, value Addition, Business Exchange, Personal Relation(PR), Restructuring, Redesign.

Village, City, State, Country, NRI, KG, Nursery, Primary School, Secondary School, SSC, HSC, Diploma , Under Graduate, Under Graduate, Post Graduate, Diploma Courses, Distance Education, Freelancer, On Training, Temporary Job, Private Job, Permanent Job, Enterprises, Professional, Contractor, Service Providers, Aadhar Card, Pan Card, Passport, Visa, Driving License, Blood Group, Identity Card, Address Proof, Ration Card, Electric Bill, Society Maintenance Bill, Mobile Bill, Mediclaim, Insurance.

Subham Karoti, Ram Raksha, Mantra, Tantra, Gayatri Mantra, Aarti, Maha Mrityunjaya Mantra, Atharvashirsha, Satya Narayan Pooja, Ganpati, Navratri, Govinda, Janmashtami, Diwali, Dasara, Holi, Akshatruteya, Rang Panchami, Gym, Aasan, Sanskrut, Routine Life.

Waterproofing without Breaking , Leakage Detection, Thermography, Big Data Analytics, Forensic Engineering , Root Cause Investigation, Root Cause Analysis , Insurance Claims Settlement, Restructuring, NPA – Non Performing Assets , Value Addition, IPR – Intellectual Property Right , Consulting, Anti Corrosion, Statutory Compliance's, HR – Human Resource, Dealers , Distributors, Power Factor, Power Quality, Electrical Safety Audit, Electrical Earthing Audit, Re sellers, UPS – Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit , Contractor, Facility Management, Sports Management, Startup Consulting, Project Management, AMC – Annual Maintenance Contract , Digital Advertising, Branding.

Natural Science, Life science, Physical science, astronomy, Physiology, Physics, chemistry, Laws of nature, discovery science, Atmospheric science, Oceanography, Natural science, Modern natural science, Thermodynamics, electrodynamics, zoology, botany, Laws of human Nature, laws of animal nature, Mathematics, calculation, meditation, coding, decoding, Encryption, description.

NPA - Non Performing Assets, Time of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Date of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Month of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Season of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Year of NPA - Non Performing Assets

Vaastu, East, West, North, South, North East, North West, South East, South West

Success, Achievement, Secured Life, Health, Wealth, Joy, Pleasure, Contented, Satisfaction, Happiness, Growth, fulfilment of Wishes, Career, Sports, Games, Hobbies, Internet, Wifi, Mobile, Social Media, Whatsapp, Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Youtube, Instagram, Google Plus, DoWhistle, Insurance, Mediclaim, Salary, Bonus, Gratuity, ESIC, PF, Pension, Investment, Stock Holding, Income Tax, GST, Import Export Code, Balance Sheet, Energy, Peace of Mind, Meditation, Yoga, Brahmamurta, Enabler, Alchemist, Prayer, Exercise, Diet, Vegetarian, Lifestyle, Addiction, Video Games, Newspaper, TV Channels, Internet Browsing, Research & Development, Innovation, Forensic Engineering Audit, Start-up, Technology, Merger & Acquisitions, Advertising, Branding, Consultant, Advisor, Solution Providers, Digital Transformation, Human Resources, Placement Assistance, Self Entrepreneur, Trading, Broking, Marketing, Reselling, Stockist, Dealer, Distributors, value Addition, Business Exchange, Personal Relation(PR), Restructuring, Redesign.

Village, City, State, Country, NRI, KG, Nursery, Primary School, Secondary School, SSC, HSC, Diploma , Under Graduate, Under Graduate, Post Graduate, Diploma Courses, Distance Education, Freelancer, On Training, Temporary Job, Private Job, Permanent Job, Enterprises, Professional, Contractor, Service Providers, Aadhar Card, Pan Card, Passport, Visa, Driving License, Blood Group, Identity Card, Address Proof, Ration Card, Electric Bill, Society Maintenance Bill, Mobile Bill, Mediclaim, Insurance.

Subham Karoti, Ram Raksha, Mantra, Tantra, Gayatri Mantra, Aarti, Maha Mrityunjaya Mantra, Atharvashirsha, Satya Narayan Pooja, Ganpati, Navratri, Govinda, Janmashtami, Diwali, Dasara, Holi, Akshatruteya, Rang Panchami, Gym, Aasan, Sanskrut, Routine Life.

Waterproofing without Breaking , Leakage Detection, Thermography, Big Data Analytics, Forensic Engineering , Root Cause Investigation, Root Cause Analysis , Insurance Claims Settlement, Restructuring, NPA – Non Performing Assets , Value Addition, IPR – Intellectual Property Right , Consulting, Anti Corrosion, Statutory Compliance's, HR – Human Resource, Dealers , Distributors, Power Factor, Power Quality, Electrical Safety Audit, Electrical Earthing Audit, Re sellers, UPS – Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit , Contractor, Facility Management, Sports Management, Startup Consulting, Project Management, AMC – Annual Maintenance Contract , Digital Advertising, Branding.

Natural Science, Life science, Physical science, astronomy, Physiology, Physics, chemistry, Laws of nature, discovery science, Atmospheric science,Oceanography,Natural science, Modern natural science, Thermodynamics, electrodynamics, zoology, botany, Laws of human Nature, laws of animal nature, Mathematics, calculation, meditation, coding, decoding, Encryption, description.

Mind, Subconscious Mind, Conscious Mind

24/7 Support Service
24/7/365 Support Service
Abnormal Condition Analysis
Acceptance Testing
Access Control Management
Acquisition
Active Energy Audit
Active Evaluation
Advertising
Advice On Energy Efficiency By Analyzing Infrared Report
Advisors
Air Quality Audit
AMC
AMC – Annual Maintenance Contract R&D
AMC Analysis
AMC- Annual Maintenance Contract
Analysis
Analysis Of Electricity Bill
Analysis Of Thermal Images
Analyzing Specification
Annual Maintenance Contract
Anti Corrosion
Anti Corrosion R&D
Application
Application Of For Energy Conservation
Application Of Infrared To Radiometry
Application Of Thermography For Energy Conservation
Arresting
Assessment Of Current Resources Consumption And Use Pattern By Conducting Energy Audit
Audit Services
Auditing
Auditors
Automatic Power Factor Control Panel
Automation
Automation Infrared Image Analyzing Services
Avoidance Failure
Baseline Thermography
Bidding Tendering
Blackout Analysis
BMS-Building Management System
Branding
Branding R&D
Brokerage Of Flats In Society
Brokers
Brownout Analysis
Building Diagnostics Report
Building Management System Audit
Building Management System R&D
Building Science And Energy Efficiency
Building Survey For Evaluation Of Existing Conditions
Building Survey To Determine Their Seriousness And Probable Cause
Business Advisors
Business Analysis
Buying Of Flats In Society
By Conducting Inspection Regularly
By Conducting Thermography Inspection Regularly
Calibration
Capacity Building On Energy Efficiency By Doing Thermography Survey
Capacity On Energy Efficiency By Doing Survey
Capturing Of Infrared Thermal Images
CCTV
CCTV Audit
CCTV R&D
CCTV System Audit
Channel Partners For Marketing
Characterization Of Defects In Metal Sheets Via IR Thermography
Characterization Of Infrared Camera
Chemical Earthing Audit
Chemical Lightning Arrestor Audit
Chemical Surge Suppressor Audit
Civil Contractor
Civil Thermographic Inspection Of Infrastructures
Civil Third Party Audit
Clean Energy Solutions
Cold Spot Analysis
Commission
Competitor Analysis
Compliance And Risk Management
Compliance’s Audit
Compliances
Condition Monitoring
Condition Monitoring And Energy Conversation
Consultancy Services
Consultant
Consulting
Consulting R&D
Contract Analysis
Contractor
Contractor R&D
Controlling
Cooling Analysis
Copper Earthing Audit
Copper Lightning Arrestor Audit
Copper Surge Suppressor Audit
Cost Analysis
Cost Audit
Costing
Critical Analysis
Critical Load Audit
Customer Services
Data Analysis
Data Analysis And Interpretation
Data Analytics
Data Analytics R&D
Dealers
Dealers R&D
Decoding Specification
Define Guarantee
Define Warranty
Defining Scope Of Work
Defining Specification
Demand
Design
Design Defects
Detection Of [SF6] Gas By Technique
Detection Of All Kind Of Leakages
Detection Of All Types Of Leakages
Detection Of Chemical Leakage
Detection Of Cold Spot By Thermal Image Analysis
Detection Of Cold Spots
Detection Of Fire And Smoke
Detection Of Gas Leakage
Detection Of Heat Signature By Thermal Imaging Technology
Detection Of Hot Spot
Detection Of Hot Spots
Detection Of Ice Berg By Thermal Scanning
Detection Of Moisture
Detection Of SF6 Gas
Detection Of Thermal Patterns By Thermal Imaging Software
Detection Of V.M.C. [Volatile Medicinal Compound]
Detection Of VOC [Volatile Organic Compound]
Detection Of Water Leakage
Detection Of Water Seepage
Detection Oil Spill By Infrared Snapshot
Developing Energy Efficiency Monitoring Software
DG Supply Audit
Diagnostics Report
Digital Advertising
Digital Advertising R&D
Disaster Condition Analysis
Disposal
Distributors
Distributors R&D
Documentation
Earth Connectivity
Earth Fault Analysis
Earthing Audit
Economic Advisors
Efficient Data Evaluation Of Detections
Efficient Data Evaluation Of Thermography Detections
Electric Bill Analysis
Electrical Audit
Electrical Automation System Audit
Electrical Contractor
Electrical Critical Load Audit
Electrical Design Adequacy Audit
Electrical Design Audit
Electrical Distribution And Network Audit
Electrical Earth Fault Audit
Electrical Earthing Audit
Electrical Earthing Audit R&D
Electrical Ehz Extra High Voltage Supply Audit
Electrical Emergency Supply Audit
Electrical EMI Audit
Electrical Energy Audit
Electrical Energy Conservation Audit
Electrical Energy Management Audit
Electrical Energy Saving Audit
Electrical Fatal Accident Investigation Audit
Electrical Fire And Safety Audit
Electrical Fire Audit
Electrical Forensic Audit
Electrical Grounding Audit
Electrical Hazardous Risk Audit
Electrical HT High Tension Supply Audit
Electrical HV High Voltage Audit
Electrical Industrial Audit
Electrical Infrared Audit
Electrical Infrared Thermography Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Safety Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Sustainability Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Sustainability Test
Electrical Inspection Audit
Electrical Installation Audit
Electrical Installation Safety Audit
Electrical Installation Scanning & Analyzing Of Thermal Image
Electrical Installation Sustainability Audit
Electrical Installation Sustainability Test
Electrical Insurance Claim Settlement Audit
Electrical Lighting Audit
Electrical Lighting Load Audit
Electrical Lighting Surge Audit
Electrical LT Low Tension Supply Audit
Electrical LV Low Voltage Audit
Electrical Maintenance Audit
Electrical NDT Audit
Electrical NDT Non Destructive Testing
Electrical Network Audit
Electrical Non Critical Load Audit
Electrical Non Critical Supply Audit
Electrical Non Destructive Audit
Electrical Non Fatal Accident Investigation Audit
Electrical Nuisance Tripping Audit
Electrical Over Voltage Audit
Electrical Overload Audit
Electrical Power Audit
Electrical Power Factor Audit
Electrical Power Quality Analysis Audit
Electrical Power Quality Audit
Electrical Predictive Maintenance Audit
Electrical Preventive Maintenance Audit
Electrical RFI Audit
Electrical Risk Analysis Audit
Electrical Risk Assessment Audit
Electrical Risk Audit
Electrical Root Cause Analysis
Electrical Safety Audit
Electrical Safety Audit Of Building By Detecting Host Spots
Electrical Safety Audit Of By Detecting Host Spots
Electrical Safety Audit R&D
Electrical Safety Inspection By Using Thermal Imaging Technology
Electrical Saving Audit
Electrical Short Circuit Audit
Electrical Smoke And Fire Audit
Electrical Spark And Fire Audit
Electrical Spark Audit
Electrical Standby Supply Audit
Electrical Statutory Audit
Electrical Substation Audit
Electrical Supply Audit
Electrical Surge Suppressor Audit
Electrical Sustainability Audit
Electrical System Audit
Electrical Tariff Audit
Electrical Thermal Imaging Audit
Electrical Thermography Audit
Electrical Third Party Audit
Electrical Third Party Inspection Audit
Electrical Three Phase Load Balancing Audit
Electrical Under Voltage Audit
Electrical UPS Load Audit
Electrical Zero Down Time Audit
Electronics Third Party Audit
Emergency Supply Audit
EMI Analysis
EMI Electro Magnetic Interference Audit
EMI Electromagnetic Interference Audit
EMR Analysis
EMR Electro Magnetic Radiation Audit
Encoding Specification
Energy Analysis
Energy Analysis Of Building
Energy Assessment
Energy Assessment Of Building
Energy Audit
Energy Auditing
Energy Auditing Of Building
Energy Conservation Analysis
Energy Conservation Audit
Energy Efficiency
Energy Efficiency Analysis
Energy Efficiency And Conservation
Energy Efficiency And Conservation Of Building
Energy Loss Analysis
Energy Planning
Energy Resources
Energy Saving
Energy Saving Audit
Energy Saving Of Building
Energy Situation Analysis Can Be Done By Infrared Scanning
Energy Utilization Analysis
Enquiry
Enterprises Resource Planning
Environment Condition Analysis
Environmental Audit
Equipment’s Inspection By Interpreting Infrared Image
E-Resourcing
E-Tendering
Evaluation
Evaluation Of And Quality Control
E-Waste Management
E-Waste Recycling
Experts
Export Evaluation
Exporters
External Audit
Extreme EMI Electromagnetic Interference Condition Analysis
Facility Audit
Facility Management
Facility Management Audit
Facility Management R&D
Failure Analysis
Fault Clearing Analysis
Fault Detection Analysis
Fault Monitor Analysis
Fault Protection Analysis
Field Service Analysis
Fire & Safety Audit
Fire & Safety Audit R&D
Fire & Safety Inspection By Using Thermocam
Fire And Safety Audit
Fire Audit
Fire Detection
Fire Detection Audit
Fire Fighting Services
Firefighting Thermography Services
Flame Audit
Flame Detection
Flickering Analysis
Forecast Analysis
Forensic Analysis
Forensic Audit
Forensic Engineering Audit
Forensic Engineering R&D
Forensic Water Extrusion Testing
Franchise
Functional Infrared Imaging
Fundamental Analysis
Future Risk Assessment
Future Risk Management
Future Risk Prediction Analysis
General Inspection
Generator Supply Audit
GHG Emissions Calculations
GI Earthing Audit
GI Lightning Arrestor Audit
GI Surge Suppressor Audit
Global Evaluation
Governance Risk Compliances
Gradient Heat Wave
GRIHA Green Rating For Integrated Habitat Assessment
Harmonic Analysis Audit
Harmonic Audit
Harmonic Filter Audit
Hazardous Gas Detection
Hazardous Management
Heat Analysis
Heat Signature Analysis
Heat Signature Audit
Heat Transfer Measurement By IR Thermography
Heat Wave
Home Evaluation
Hot Spot Analysis
Hot Spot Detection
Hot Spot Detection Audit
Hotspot Network Audit
HR – Human Resource R&D
Hr- Human Resource
Humidity Analysis
HVAC Audit
HVAC Contractor
Identified Present Opportunities Required To Increase Energy Efficiency In MSME’s Sector By Using Infrared Technology
Identified Present Opportunities Required To Increase Energy Efficiency In MSME's Sector By Using Infrared Technology
Identify Suitable Low Carbon Energy Efficient Technology By Using Technique
Implementation Of Energy Management System And System Optimization Project By Analyzing Thermal Imaging Report
Importers
Industrial Audit
Industrial Energy Conservation Audit
Industrial Energy Saving Audit
Industrial Fire And Safety Audit
Industrial Hazardous Risk Audit
Industrial Infrared Audit
Industrial NDT Audit
Industrial Safety Audit
Industrial Saving Audit
Industrial Science
Industrial Thermal Imaging Audit
Industrial Thermography Audit
Industrial Thermography Science
Industrial Third Party Audit
Infra Tech
Infrared [IR]
Infrared [IRT]
Infrared Analysis
Infrared Audit
Infrared For Failure Analysis
Infrared For Functional Testing
Infrared For Reliability And Failure Analysis
Infrared Heat Signature Audit
Infrared Image Services
Infrared Imaging Science
Infrared Reports Help To Develop A Viable Energy Plan For The Industries
Infrared Services
Infrared Signature Analysis
Infrared Survey To Detect Moisture And Energy Loss
Infrared Survey To Detect Moisture And Energy Loss Of Building
Infrared Technology
Infrared Technology Use For Energy Saving
Infrared Thermography For Failure Analysis
Infrared Thermography For Functional Testing
Infrared Thermography For Remote Temperature Measurement
Infrared Thermography IRT
Infrared Thermography Reports Helps To Develop A Viable Energy Plan For The Industries
Infrared Thermography Services
Innovative Solution
Input Power Condition Analysis
Inspection
Installation
Instrumentation Third Party Audit
Insurance
Insurance Audit
Insurance Claims Settlement
Insurance Claims Settlement R&D
Insurance Evaluation
Integration Of Control Strategies As Per The Energy Conservation Code Of India By Providing Thermal Sensors
Internal Audit
Internet And Wifi
Internet And Wifi R&D
Internet Network Audit
Interpretation Of Thermal Images
Investigation Of Water Extrusion
Investment Advisors
IPR – Intellectual Property Right R&D
IPR- Intellectual Property Right
IR For Capturing Failure
IR For Defect Detection Technology
IR For Energy And Electrical Safety
IR For Energy Insurance
IR For Forensic Engineering Services
IR For Functional Testing
IR For Investigative Engineering Services
IR For ISO Certification
IR For NDT [Non Destructive Testing]
IR For Thermal Failure Analysis
IR Infrared Audit
IR Inspection
IR Inspection Report Helps To Understand Evaluating How The Risk Can Be Mitigated
IR Is A NDT Method Use To Measure Thermal Gradients In Energy Emitted By Electrical And Mechanical System
IR Is A NDT Method Use To Measure Thermal Gradients In Energy Emitted By Electrical And System
IR Reliability And Failure Analysis
IR Report
IR Scanning
IR Services
IR Test
IR Thermography & Reliability And Failure Analysis
IR Thermography For Capturing Failure
IR Thermography For Defect Detection Technology
IR Thermography For Energy And Electrical Safety
IR Thermography For Energy Insurance
IR Thermography For Forensic Engineering Services
IR Thermography For Functional Testing Of Solar Cells
IR Thermography For Investigative Engineering Services
IR Thermography For ISO Certification
IR Thermography For NDT [Not Destructive Testing]
IR Thermography For Thermal Failure Analysis
IR Thermography Inspection
IR Thermography Report
IR Thermography Services
IT Security Services
Leakage Analysis
Leakage Detection
Leakage Detection R&D
Leasing
Leasing Of Flats In Society
Life Cycle Improvement
Lifecycle Evaluation
Lightning Arrestor Audit
Liquid Crystal Thermography
Logistics
Maintenance Audit
Maintenance Management
Management Audit
Manufacturers
Manufacturing
Manufacturing Process
Manufacturing Technology
Market Analysis
Market Research
Marketing
Material Analysis
Measurement
Measurement Of Convictive Heat Transfer Using Infrared Thermography
Measurement Science & Technology
Mechanical Contractor
Mechanical Equipment’s Inspection By Interpreting Infrared Image
Mechanical Third Party Audit
Mitigation Measure
Moisture Analysis
Monitoring
Nano Technology Third Party Audit
NDE Analysis
NDE Evaluation
NDI Analysis
NDT
NDT Analysis
NDT Thermography Testing Audit
NDT Third Party Audit
Network Audit
Non Conventional Energy Audit
Non Critical Load Audit
Non-Contact Analysis
Non-Performance Analysis
Non-Technical Support Analysis By EMR Electromagnetic Interference Proof Control Panel
Normal Condition Analysis
NPA – Non Performing Assets R&D
NPA- Non Performing Assets
Nuisance Tripping Analysis
O&M
On Demand Emergency Service Analysis
On Site Testing
Online Bidding
Online Support Analysis
Online Tender Bidding
Online Tendering
Operational Audit
Operational Research
Out Sourcing
Outlets
Over Current Analysis
Over Load Testing
Over Voltage Analysis
Painting Contractor
Performance Analysis
Performance Contract Analysis
Performance Evaluation
Performance Evaluation Analysis
Performance Monitoring Of ECBC Compliant By Using Services
Performance Optimization
Performance Testing
Photovoltaic Thermography
Physical Inspection
Pipe Evaluation
Planning Audit
Plumbing Contractor
PMC Project Management Consultant
Post Commissioning Testing
Potential Partners For Marketing
Power Audit
Power Conservation Analysis
Power Consumption Analysis
Power Factor Audit
Power Factor Incentive Audit
Power Factor Penalty Audit
Power Factor R&D
Power Map
Power Quality
Power Quality Analysis
Power Quality Analysis Audit
Power Quality Audit
Power Quality R&D
Power Saving Analysis
Power Supply Audit
Pre Commissioning Testing
Pre Shipment Evaluation
Predictive Maintenance
Predictive Maintenance Analysis
Predictive Maintenance Audit
Preparation Of Baseline Energy Consumption
Prevention Of Water Extrusion
Preventive Maintenance
Preventive Maintenance Analysis
Preventive Maintenance Audit
Process Audit
Process Control Thermographic Scanning Services
Process Defining
Processing Technique And Thermographic Images
Project Advisors
Project Management
Project Management R&D
Protection
Pulse Is Used For Inspecting Automotive Components
Pulse Thermography Is Used For Inspecting Automotive Components
Qualitative Analysis
Qualitative Research
Quality Analysis
Quality Assessment
Quality Assurance
Quality Assurance Audit
Quality Audit
Quality Control Audit
Quality Evaluation
Quantifying
Quantitative Analysis
Quantitative Diagnostics
Quantitative Diagnostics Of Building By Using Infrared Technology
Quantitative Infrared Thermography
Quantitative Research
QURT Quantitative Infrared Thermography
R&D Third Party Audit
Radiation Audit
Radiology And Imaging
Recycling
Reduction Of [GHG] Green House Gas Emission
Reduction Of GHG Green House Gas Emission
Reference Point Of Equipment Temperature Under Normal Operating Condition
Refurbish Analysis
Regulatory Compliances
Remote Acquisition
Remote Controlling
Remote Detection
Remote Inspection
Remote Monitoring
Remote Monitoring Analysis
Remote Monitoring And Controlling Analysis
Remote Protection
Remote Scanning
Renewable Energy Audit
Renewable Resources
Renting
Renting Of Flats In Society
Repair Service Analysis
Repairing
Report
Requirement
Re-Sale Of Flats In Society
Research
Research And Development
Research And Development Thermographic Application
Resellers
Resellers R&D
Resolution Of Water Extrusion
Resource Analysis
Resource Management
Resourcing
Restructure Analysis
Restructuring
Restructuring R&D
Retro Fitting
Retrofitting Analysis
Reverse Engineering
RFI Analysis
RFI Radio Frequency Interference Audit
RFQ
Risk Analysis
Risk And Compliances
Risk Assessment
Risk Assessment Audit
Risk Audit
Risk Based Evaluation
Risk Management
Root Cause Analysis
Root Cause Analysis Audit
Root Cause Analysis R&D
Root Cause Investigation
Root Cause Investigation Audit
Root Cause Investigation R&D
Round The Clock Service
Routine Testing
Safety Audit
Safety Inspection
Safety Management
Scanning
Science And Energy Applications
Science And Energy Efficiency
Security Advisors
Security Audit
Security Surveillance
Security Third Party Audit
Selection
Self Consumption Analysis
Selling Of Flats In Society
Services
Shock Proof Analysis
Shutdown Analysis
Smoke Audit
Smoke Detection
Sourcing
Spark Audit
Specification Evaluation
Sports Management
Sports Management R&D
Standby Supply Audit
Startup Consulting
Startup Consulting R&D
Statistical Analysis
Statutory Audit
Statutory Compliances
Statutory Compliances R&D
Stockist
Strength And Weaknesses Assessment
Strength And Weaknesses Assessment Of Building
Structural Diagnostics
Study Of Current Situation And Information
Study On Energy Efficiency And Conversation [EEC]
Study On Energy Efficiency And Conversation EEC
Suppliers
Supply
Supply Chain Management
Support Analysis
Surge Suppressor Audit
Surveillance & Security Third Party Audit
Surveillance System Audit
Surveillance Third Party Audit
Survey
Survey For Evaluation Of Existing Conditions
Survey To Determine Their Seriousness And Probable Cause
System Audit
System Integrators
Technical Analysis
Technical Consultancy Analysis
Technical Support Analysis
Technology Consulting
Telecom Third Party Audit
Temperature Analysis
Temperature Data
Temperature Enabling Simulation
Tendering
Test Report
Testing
Testing Laboratory
THD Total Harmonic Distortion Analysis Audit
THD Total Harmonic Distortion Audit
The Base Line Will Be Established
The Thermography Instrument Thermal Scanner
Thermal Analysis
Thermal Analysis Input
Thermal Audit
Thermal Data Acquisition And Storing System
Thermal Data Collect
Thermal Distribution And Variation In Real Time
Thermal Energy Waste Survey
Thermal Experts
Thermal Imaging
Thermal Imaging Audit
Thermal Imaging Inspection
Thermal Imaging Third Party Audit
Thermal Infrared Security Solutions
Thermal Inspection Diagnostics
Thermal Management Problems
Thermal Map
Thermal Measurement Of Heat Patterns
Thermal NDT
Thermal Of Infrared Security Solutions
Thermal Patterns Of Heat Loss
Thermal Scanning
Thermal Scanning Of Building
Thermal Scanning Of Entire Electrical Installation
Thermal Snapshots
Thermal Snapshots Steady State Thermal Analysis
Thermal Snapshots Steady State Thermal Analysis Of Device
Thermal Surveying
Thermal Trending
Thermal Trending Compared Temperature Differential Over Time
Thermal Video
Thermo Capabilities
Thermo Mechanical Property
Thermo Property
Thermograph Analysis
Thermographic Inspection
Thermographic NDT
Thermography
Thermography Analysis
Thermography Audit
Thermography For Building Science And Energy Applications
Thermography For Remote Temperature Measurement
Thermography Measurement
Thermography R&D
Thermography Report
Thermography Reports Help To Understand Energy Risk
Thermography Services
Thermography Survey
Thermography Testing Laboratory
Thermography Third Party Audit
Thermometry And Thermal Parameters Identification
Third Party Audit
Third Party Evaluation
Third Party Inspection
To Conduct Environmental Monitoring And Evaluating By Doing Infrared Scanning
To Conduct Geo Thermal Feasibility Study
To Conduct Geothermal Feasibility Study
To Conduct Infrared Aerial Survey For Development Of Eco City Based On Its Carbon Inventory
To Evaluate The Impact Of Energy Conservation Code Compliances By Referring Thermal Patterns
Traders
Trading
Transfer Of Energy Efficient Industrial Technology
Transient Thermal Analysis
Transportation
Trouble Shooting
Type Testing
Under Voltage Analysis
Undertake Technology Assignment With Regarding Energy Performance
UPS – Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit R&D
Ups Audit
Ups Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit
Ups- Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit
Value Addition
Value Addition R&D
Vendor Registration
Vendors
Vibration Analysis
Virtual Services
Virtual Thermography Services
Visual Evaluation
VOIP Services
Vulnerability Analysis
Vulnerable Analysis
Waste Management
Waste Recycling
Water Leakage Detection
Water Leakage Third Party Audit
Water Proofing Third Party Audit
Waterproofing Without Breaking
Wealth Advisors
Wellness Support Service
Wholesale Suppliers
Wifi Network Audit