Girish Akolkar

GIRISH AKOLKAR

9870988888

Download DoWhistle App from Google Playstore

Download DoWhistle App from Apple Appstore

Download DoWhistle Partner App from Google Playstore

Download DoWhistle Reporter App from Google Playstore

Data Analytics 104 - Rajasthan

Coordinates (Jaipur): 26.6°N 73.8°Ecoordinates: 26.6°N 73.8°E
Country: India
Established: 30 March 1949
Capital: Jaipur
Largest City: Jaipur
Districts:
Government
Governor: Kalraj Mishra
Chief Minister: Ashok Gehlot (INC)
Deputy Chief Minister: Sachin Pilot (INC)
Legislature: Unicameral (200 Seats)
Parliamentary
Constituency
Rajya Sabha: 10
Lok Sabha: 25
Area
Total: 342,239 Km2 (132,139 Sq Mi)
Area Rank: 1st
Population (2011)
Total: 68,548,437
Rank: 8th
Density: 200/Km2 (520/Sq Mi)
Demonym(S): Rajasthani
GDP (2018–19)
Total: 9.24 Lakh Crore (US$130 Billion)
Per Capita: 108,695 (US$1,600)
Languages
Official: Hindi
Additional Official: English
Time Zone: UTC+05:30 (IST)
ISO 3166 Code: IN-RJ
Vehicle Registration: RJ
HDI (2017): Increase 0.621
Medium · 22nd
Literacy (2011): 66.1%
Sex Ratio (2011): 928 ♀/1000 ♂
Website: Rajasthan.Gov.In
Symbols Of Rajasthan
Dance: Ghoomar
Mammal: Camel
Bird: Great Indian Bustard
Flower: Rohida
Tree: Khejri
Game: Basketball

Abu Road
Ajeetpura
Ajmer
Aklera
Alsisar
Alwar
Amer, India
Amet
Antah
Anupgarh
Arthuna
Asind
Asnawar
Atru
Badnor, Rajasthan
Badopal
Bagar, Jhunjhunu
Baggar
Bagru
Bakani
Bali, Rajasthan
Balotra
Bandikui
Banera
Banswara
Baran, Rajasthan
Bari Sadri
Bari, India
Barmer, Rajasthan
Basni Belima
Bayana
Beawar
Begun
Behror
Bhadra, Rajasthan
Bhalariya
Bharatpur, Rajasthan
Bhawani Mandi
Bhilwara
Bhinder
Bhinmal
Bhiwadi
Bhopalgarh
Bhusawar
Bidasar, Churu
Bijapur, Rajasthan
Bijolia
Bilara
Bissau, Rajasthan
Borawar
Budhpura
Buhana
Bundi
Chaksu
Chandwaji
Chauru
Chavand, Rajasthan
Chechat
Chhabra
Chhapar
Chhinch
Chhipabarod
Chirawa
Chitari Dungarpur
Chittorgarh
Chomu
Churu
Dabani
Danta, Sikar
Dariba, Rajasthan
Dausa
Deeg
Degana
Deogarh, Rajasthan
Deoli, Rajasthan
Deshnoke
Dhawa, Rajasthan
Dholpur
Didawata
Didwana
Dudu, Rajasthan
Dundlod
Dungargarh
Dungarpur
Falna
Farsho
Fatehnagar
Fatehpur, Rajasthan
Gajsinghpur
Galiakot
Gangapur, Bhilwara
Gangapur, Sawai Madhopur
Gopalpura
Goredi Chancha
Gothra, Rajasthan
Govindgarh, Rajasthan
Gulabpura
Hamirgarh
Hanumangarh
Hindaun
Indragarh
Jahazpur
Jaipur
Jaisalmer
Jaitaran
Jaitpura (Tehsil-Phulera)
Jalore
Jamwa Ramgarh
Jayal
Jhadol
Jhalawar
Jhalrapatan
Jhotwara
Jhunjhunu
Jobner
Jurehra, Rajasthan
Kabeersar
Kaithoon
Kalibangan
Kalyanpur, Rajasthan
Kaman, Rajasthan
Kankroli
Kanor, Rajasthan
Kapasan
Kapren
Karanpur
Karauli
Karoda
Kathumar
Kekri (Vidhan Sabha)
Keshavpura
Keshoraipatan
Kesrisinghpur
Khairthal
Khan Bhankri
Khandela
Khanpur, Jhalawar
Kherla Bujurg
Kherli
Kherliganj
Kherwara Chhaoni
Khetri
Khushkhera
Kiranipura
Kishangarh
Kishangarh Bas
Kishangarh Renwal
Kolayat
Kolvi Mandi Rajendra Pura
Kotkasim
Kotputli
Kuchaman City
Kuchera
Kukas
Kumbhkot
Kumher
Kushalgarh
Ladnu
Lakheri
Lalsot
Laxmangarh
Longewala
Losal
Lunkaransar
Mahu Ibrahimpur
Mahu Kalan
Mahwa, Rajasthan
Makrana
Malpura
Malsisar
Mandalgarh
Mandawa
Mandawar, Rajasthan
Mandawara
Mandrayal
Mangrol, Rajasthan
Manohar Thana
Marwar Junction
Mathania
Mauzmabad
Mavli
Merta City
Modak, Rajasthan
Mount Abu
Mukundgarh
Munabao
Mundawar
Mundwa
Nadbai
Nagar, Rajasthan
Nagaur
Nainasya
Nainwa
Nangal Rajawatan
Nari, India
Nasirabad, Ajmer
Nathdwara
Nawa, Rajasthan
Nawalgarh, Rajasthan
Neemrana
New Mandi Gharsana
Newa Talai
Newai
Nimbahera
Nimera, Phagi
Nohar
Nokha, Bikaner
Osian, Jodhpur
Pabolav
Pachpadra
Padampur, Rajasthan
Pahari, Rajasthan
Pali, Rajasthan
Parasrampura
Parbatsar
Partapur, Rajasthan
Patan, Rajasthan
Peepli
Phagi
Phalodi
Phulera
Pilani
Pilibanga
Pindwara
Piparcity
Pirawa
Pokhran
Pugal
Pushkar
Raipur, Jhalawar
Raisinghnagar
Rajakhera
Rajaldesar
Rajgarh, Alwar
Rajgarh, Rajasthan
Rajsamand
Ramganj Mandi
Ramgarh, Dantaramgarh
Ramgarh, Sikar
Rani, Rajasthan
Ratangarh, Churu
Ratannagar
Rawatbhata
Rawatsar
Rawla Mandi
Reengus
Reni, Alwar
Renwal
Reodar
Rishabhdeo
Roopnagar
Rudawal
Rupbas
Sadri
Sadulshahar
Sagwara
Sainthal, Rajasthan
Salumbar
Sambhar Lake Town
Samraniya
Sanchore
Sanganer
Sangaria, India
Sangod
Sardarshahar
Sarmathura
Sarthala
Sarwar
Satalkheri
Sawai Madhopur
Shahpura, Bhilwara
Shahpura, Jaipur
Shekhawati
Sheoganj
Shri Mahaveer Ji (Town)
Shri Mahaveer Ji Temple
Sidhmukh
Sikar
Simalwara
Singhana, Rajasthan
Sirohi
Siwana
Sogariya
Sojat
Sojat Road
Sri Ganganagar
Sri Madhopur
Sujangarh
Suket
Sumerpur
Sundelao
Sunel
Surajgarh
Suratgarh
Surera
Takhatgarh
Tankarda
Taranagar
Tibbi
Tijara
Todabhim
Todaraisingh
Todra
Tonk, India
Uchain
Udaipur
Udaipurwati
Udpura
Umarlai Khalsa
Uniara
Vanasthali
Vidyavihar, Rajasthan
Vijainagar
Vijainagar, Ajmer
Viratnagar
Weir, Rajasthan
Zawar

Achalgarh Fort
Alwar Fort
Amargarh Fort
Amer Fort
Bhainsrorgarh
Bhangarh Fort
Bhatner Fort
Bijai Garh
Chittor Fort
Deeg Palace
Fort Madhogarh
Gagron Fort
Hill Fort Kesroli
Hill Forts Of Rajasthan
Hindaun Fort
Jahazpur Fort
Jaigarh Fort
Jaisalmer Fort
Jaisalmer Fort Palace Museum
Jalore Fort
Junagarh Fort
Kankwadi
Khandar Fort
Kumbhalgarh
Laxmangarh Fort
Lohagarh Fort
Mandawa Fort
Mehrangarh
Nahargarh Fort
Neemrana
Ranthambore Fort
Roopangarh Fort
Sawar Fort
Taragarh Fort, Ajmer
Timangarh

Ajmer Nagar Nigam
Bikaner Nagar Nigam
Jaipur Nagar Nigam
Jodhpur Nagar Nigam
Kota Nagar Nigam
Udaipur Nagar Nigam
NAGAR NIGAM, Bharatpur
List of Municipal Councils
Alwar
Beawar
Bhilwara
Churu
Ganganagar
Hanumangarh
Jhunjhunun
Kishangarh
Pali
Sikar
Tonk
List Of Municipal Boards
District - Ajmer
Town: Tehsil
Kekri: Kekri
Pushkar: Ajmer
Sarwar: Sarwar
Vijainagar: Masuda
District - Alwar
Behror: Behror
Bhiwadi: Tijara
Khairthal: Kishangarh Bas
Kherli: Kathumar
Rajgarh: Rajgarh
Tijara: Tijara
District - Baran
Antah: Antah
Baran: Baran
Chhabra: Chhabra
Mangrol: Mangrol
District - Barmer
Barmer: Barmer
Balotra: Pachpadra
District - Bharatpur
Bayana: Bayana
Bhusawar: Weir
Deeg: Deeg
Kaman: Kaman
Kumher: Kumher
Nagar: Nagar
Nadbai: Nadbai
Weir: Weir
District - Bikaner
Deshnoke: Bikaner
Dungargarh: Dungargarh
Nokha: Nokha
District - Banswara
Banswara: Banswara
Kushalgarh: Kushalgarh
District - Bhilwara
Asind: Asind
Gulabpura: Hurda
Jahazpur: Jahazpur
Mandalgarh: Mandalgarh
Sahara: Gangapur
Shahpura: Shahpura
District - Bundi
Bundi: Bundi
Indragarh: Indragarh
Kaprain: Keshoraipatan
Keshoraipatan: Keshoraipatan
Lakheri: Indragarh
Nainwa: Nainwa
District - Chittaurgarh
Bari Sadri: Bari Sadri
Begun: Begun
Chittaurgarh: Chittaurgarh
Kapasan: Kapasan
Nimbahera: Nimbahera
Rawatbhata: Rawatbhata
District - Churu
Bidasar: Sujangarh
Chhapar: Sujangarh
Rajaldesar: Ratangarh
Ratangarh: Ratangarh
Ratannagar: Churu
Sardarshahar: Sardarshahar
Sujangarh: Sujangarh
Taranagar: Taranagar
District - Dausa
Bandikui: Baswa
Dausa: Dausa
Lalsot: Lalsot
District - Dhaulpur
Bari: Bari
Dhaulpur: Dhaulpur
Rajakhera: Rajakhera
Dungarpur: Dungarpur
Sagwara: Sagwara
District - Ganganagar
Anupgarh: Anupgarh
Gajsinghpur: Padampur
Karanpur: Karanpur
Kesrisinghpur: Karanpur
Padampur: Padampur
Raisinghnagar: Raisinghnagar
Sadulshahar: Sadulshahar
Suratgarh: Suratgarh
Vijainagar: Vijainagar
District - Hanumangarh
Bhadra: Bhadra
Nohar: Nohar
Pilibanga: Pilibanga
Rawatsar: Rawatsar
Sangaria: Sangaria
District - Jaipur
Bagru: Sanganer
Chaksu: Chaksu
Chomu: Chomu
Jobner: Phulera (Hq.Sambhar)
Kishangarh Renwal: Phulera (Hq.Sambhar)
Kotputli: Kotputli
Phulera: Phulera (Hq.Sambhar)
Sambhar: Phulera (Hq.Sambhar)
Viratnagar: Viratnagar
District - Jaisalmer
Jaisalmer: Jaisalmer
Pokaran: Pokaran
District - Jalor
Bhinmal: Bhinmal
Jalor: Jalor
Sanchore: Sanchore
District - Jhalawar
Aklera: Aklera
Bhawani Mandi: Pachpahar
Jhalawar: Jhalrapatan
Jhalrapatan: Jhalrapatan
Pirawa: Pirawa
District - Jhunjhunun
Baggar: Jhunjhunun
Bissau: Jhunjhunun (now- Malsisar)
Chirawa: Chirawa
Khetri: Khetri
Mandawa: Jhunjhunun (now- Malsisar)
Mukandgarh: Nawalgarh
Nawalgarh: Nawalgarh
Pilani: Chirawa (now- Surajgarh)
Surajgarh: Chirawa (now- Surajgarh)
Udaipurwati: Udaipurwati
Vidyavihar: Chirawa (now- Surajgarh)
District - Jodhpur
Bilara: Bilara
Phalodi: Phalodi
Pipar City: Bilara
District - Karauli
Hindaun: Hindaun
Karauli: Karauli
Todabhim: Todabhim
District - Kota
Kaithoon: Ladpura
Ramganj Mandi: Ramganj Mandi
Sangod: Sangod
District - Nagaur
Didwana: Didwana
Kuchaman City: Nawa
Kuchera: Nagaur
Ladnu: Ladnu
Makrana: Makrana
Merta City: Merta
Mundwá: Nagaur
Nagaur: Nagaur
Nawa: Nawa
Parbatsar: Parbatsar
Degana: Degana
District - Pali
Bali: Bali
Falna: Bali
Jaitaran: Jaitaran
Rani: Desuri
Sadri: Desuri
Sojat: Sojat
Sumerpur: Sumerpur
Takhatgarh: Sumerpur
District - Pratapgarh
Chhoti Sadri: Chhoti Sadri
Pratapgarh: Pratapgarh
District - Rajsamand
Amet: Amet
Deogarh: Deogarh
Nathdwara: Nathdwara
Rajsamand: Rajsamand
District - Sawai Madhopur
Gangapur City: Gangapur
Sawai Madhopur: Sawai Madhopur
District - Sikar
Fatehpur: Fatehpur
Khandela: Sri Madhopur
Lachhmangarh: Lachhmangarh
Losal: Danta Ramgarh
Neem-Ka-Thana: Neem-Ka-Thana
Ramgarh: Fatehpur
Reengus: Sri Madhopur
District - Sirohi
Abu Road: Abu Road
Mount Abu: Abu Road
Sheoganj: Sheoganj
Sirohi: Sirohi
Pindwara: Pindwara
District - Tonk
Deoli: Deoli
Malpura: Malpura
Niwai: Niwai
Todaraisingh: Todaraisingh
Uniara: Uniara
District - Udaipur
Bhinder: Vallabhnagar
Fatehnagar: Mavli
Kanor: Vallabhnagar
Salumbar: Salumbar

Guru Shikhar
Mount Abu

Ahar River
Arvari River
Arvari River (Alwar)
Banas River
Bandi River
Banganga River (Rajasthan)
Berach River
Bhagani River (Alwar)
Chambal River
Dai River (India)
Dheel River
Dohan River
Dravyavati River
Gambhir River
Gambhir River, Rajasthan
Garri River
Ghaggar-Hakra River
Gomati River (Rajasthan)
Guhiya River
Indori River
Jahajwali River
Jawai River
Kali Sindh River
Kalisil River
Katli River
Kothari River
Krishnavati River
Luni River
Magan River
Mahi River
Mej River
Menali River
Mithari River
Morel River
Najafgarh Drain
Parban River
Parbati River (Rajasthan)
Ruparel River (Alwar)
Sabarmati River
Sahibi River
Sarasvati River
Sarsa River(Alwar)
Sukli River
Sukri
Sukri River
Wakal River
West Banas River
West Banas River North

Bosch
Cardekho
Dataoxy
Dataoxy Technologies
Genpact
Grasim Industries Ltd
Hero Motocorp
Hindscoop
Infosys
Larson & Toubro Ltd
Matrapay
Nbc Bearings
Oxycabs
Taxbeta
V3cars
Vinayak Diamond Tools

Chief Justice: Term
A. R. Lakshmanan: 29.05.2000-25.11.2001
A.P. Ravani: 04.04.95-10.09.96
Amitava Roy: 2 January 2013- 5 August 2014
Anil Dev Singh: 24.12.02-22.10.04
Arun Kumar Mishra: 1 November 2010-25 November 2010
Arun Kumar Mishra: 26 November 2010- 14 December 2012
Arun Kumar: 02.12.01-02.10.02
B.P. Beri: 14.02.73-16.02.75
C. Honniah: 27.04.78-22.09.78
Chand Mal Lodha: 12.03.79-09.07.80
D.P. Gupta: 12.04.86-31.07.86
D.S. Dave: 01.06.63-17.12.68
Daulat Mal Bhandari: 18.12.68-15.12.69
Deepak Verma: 06.03.09-10.05.09
G.C. Mittal: 12.04.94-03.03.95
Indrajit Mahanty: 6 October 2019-Incumbent
J. M. Panchal: 16.09.07-11.11.07
J. Narayan: 16.12.69-13.02.73
J. S. Verma: 01.09.86-22.05.89
J.S. Ranawat: 11.10.61-31.05.63
Jagadish Bhalla: 10 August 2009-31 October 2010
K.D. Sharma: 07.01.81-22.10.83
Kailas Nath Wanchoo: 1951-1958
Kamala Kant Verma: 29 August 1949-1950
Krishna Chandra Agarwal: 15.04.90-07.04.94
Mohammad Rafiq: 23 September 2019-5 Oct 2019
Mohammad Rafiq: 7 April 2019-4 May 2019
Mukul Gopal Mukherjee: 19.09.96-24.12.97
Narayan Roy: 05.01.08-31.01.09
Navin Sinha: 14 May 2016- 16 February 2017
P.K. Banerjee: 23.10.83-30.09.85
P.N. Shinghal: 17.02.75-05.11.75
Pradeep Nandrajog: 2 April 2017- 6 April 2019
Rajesh Bhalla: -4 January 2008
S. K. Mittal: 6 August 2014- 13 May 2016
S. N. Jha: 12.10.05-15.06.07
Sarju Prasad: 1959-1961
Shivaraj V Patil: 22.01.99-14.03.2000
Shripathi Ravindra Bhat: 5 May 2019-22 September 2019
Sir Sarat Kumar Ghosh: 1949
V.P. Tyagi: 06.11.75-27.12.77

Barkatullah Khan Stadium: Jodhpur
Bhupal Noble's College Ground: Udaipur
Chaugan Stadium: Jaipur
Field Club Ground: Udaipur
Indira Gandhi Stadium: Alwar
International Cricket Stadium: Kota
Khetri Copper Complex Stadium: Khetri Nagar
Kl Saini Ground: Jaipur
Maharaja College Ground (Jaipur): Jaipur
Maharana Bhupal College Ground: Udaipur
Maharana Bhupal Stadium: Udaipur
Mayo College Ground: Ajmer
Municipal Ground: Bhilwara
Neerja Modi School Ground: Jaipur
Northern Railway Cricket Ground: Jodhpur
Northern Railway Stadium: Bikaner
Railway Cricket Ground: Jaipur
Railway Institute Ground: Udaipur
Sanajan Dharma Government College Ground: Beawar
Sawai Mansingh Stadium: Jaipur
Shivraj Stadium: Bhinmal
Sports Complex: Jhalawar
Sukhadia Stadium: Bhilwara
Umed Club Ground: Kota

Aakash Chopra: 2010/11-2011/12
Aashish Kapoor
Abhay Sharma
Abhijeet Tomar
Abhimanyu Lamba
Aditya Garhwal
Aditya Narendra Garhwal 2014–Present
Afroz Khan
Afroz Khan: 2003/04-2011
Ajay Jadeja: 2005/06-2006/07
Ajay Mehra
Ajit Bhatia
Alimuddin (Cricketer)
Amar Negi: 1986/87-1988/89
Amir Elahi
Amit Asawa
Amitkumar Gautam
Aniket Choudhary
Aniket Choudhary: 2011-2013
Ankit Lamba: 2009/10-2015/16
Anshu Jain: 1996/97-2010/11
Anup Dave: 1998/99-2005/06
Aristh Singhvi
Arjit Gupta: 2009/10-2015/16
Arjun Naidu: 1957/58-1961/62
Arvind Apte: 1968/69-1970/71
Asgar Baig: 1991/92-1992/93
Ashok Bhudania
Ashok Menaria: 2008/09-2016/17
Ashok Tipnis: 1955/56
Azeem Akhtar: 2013/14-2014/15
B. B. Nimbalkar: 1956/57-1957/58
Bhagwant Singh Of Mewar
Chandrapal Singh
Chandrapal Singh Chundawat: 2013/14-2015/16
Chetan Bist
Dattaram Hindlekar
Deepak Chahar: 2010/11-2016/17
Deepak Jain: 1985/86-1994/95
Devendra Pal Singh: 1993/94-2003/04
Dilip Verma: 1976/77
Dishant Yagnik
Dishant Yagnik: 2002/03-2015/16
Divya Pratap Singh
Divyapratap Hada: 2013/14
Gagan Khoda
Gajendra Singh (Cricketer)
Gajendra Singh Shaktawat
Geoffrey Betham
Gk Bhatnagar: 1951/52
Gulabrai Ramchand
Gundibail Sunderam
Hanumant Singh: 1957/58-1978/79
Hemang Badani: 2009/10
Himmatsinhji (General)
Hrishikesh Kanitkar: 2010/11-2013/14
Jitendra Bhatnagar: 1963/64-1969/70
Kabir Ali
Kailash Gattani: 1962/63-1982/83
Kamlesh Nagarkoti
Kaushal Dewara: 1997/98-2004/05
Khaleel Ahmed
Kishan Choudhary: 2000/01-2009/10
Kishan Rungta: 1956/57-1969/70
Kukna Ajay Singh
L. Rathore: 1983/84
Ladha Ramji
Lala Amarnath
Laxman Singh
Madhur Khatri: 2009/10-2015/16
Mahesh Sharma: 1973/74-1976/77
Mahipal Lomror: 2016/17
Manender Singh
Manjeet Singh (Cricketer)
Maurice Mccanlis
Mohammad Ilyas: 1991/92
Mohammed Wasid: 1998/99-1999/00
Mulewa Dharmichand
Naresh Gehlot: 2003/04-2013/14
Nathu Singh (Cricketer)
Naveen Negi: 1996/97-1997/98
Nazmul Hussain: 1968/69-1979/80
Nikhil Doru
P. Krishnakumar
Pankaj Singh: 2004/05-2016/17
Parthasarathy Sharma
Pradeep Sunderam
Prakash Poddar: 1964/65-1966/67
Pramod Arya: 1975/76-1981/82
Pramod Yadav: 1996/97-2000/01
Pranay Sharma
Pravin Amre
Puneet Yadav: 2010/11-2016/17
R. S. Rathore
Rahul Chahar: 2016/17
Rahul Kanwat
Raj Singh Dungarpur
Rajat Bhatia
Rajendrakumar Rungta: 1962/63-1965/66
Rajesh Bishnoi (Cricketer, Born 1990)
Rajesh Bishnoi: 2006/07-2016/17
Rajesh Bishnoi: 2016/17
Rajesh Sanghi
Rajiv Rathore (Cricketer, Born 1968)
Rajiv Rathore: 1985/86-1995/96
Rajnikant Trivedi: 1963/64-1964/65
Raman Chahar: 2010/11-2012/13
Ramesh Powar: 2013/14
Ramnivas Golada
Rashmi Parida
Rashmi Parida: 2010/11-2012/13
Ravi Bishnoi
Rituraj Singh
Robin Bist: 2007/08-2014/15
Rohit Jhalani: 1997/98-2011/12
Rohit Sharma: 2004/05-2009/10
Rusi Surti
S. F. Khan
S. K. Zibbu: 1951/52-1962/63
Saket Bhatia
Salim Durani: 1956/57-1977/78
Salman Khan (Cricketer)
Sanajay Vyas: 1979/80-1989/90
Sanjay Gill
Sanjee Ohlan: 1996/97
Sanjeev Sharma
Shailender Gehlot: 2002/03-2014/15
Shamsher Singh
Shiva Chouhan
Shubham Sharma (Cricketer, Born 1997)
Shubhanshu Vijay
Shubhanshu Vijay: 2005/06-2008/09
Siddharth Dobal
Siddharth Saraf
Snell Patel
Subhash Gupte
Subhash Gupte: 1960/61-1962/63
Sultan Abbas
Sumit Khatri: 2006/07-2010/11
Sumit Mathur: 2002/03-2012/13
Suresh Shastri
Suryaprakash Suwalka
Suryaveer Singh
Syed Mushtaq Ali
Tajinder Singh
Tanveer-Ul-Haq
Vaibhav Deshpande
Venugopal Rao (Cricketer)
Vijay Manjrekar
Vijendra Yadav: 1990/91-1997/98
Vikas Jhorar
Vikas Purohit: 1990/91-1991/92
Vikram Solanki
Vikrant Yadav
Vikrant Yadav: 2002/03-2011/12
Vineet Saxena
Vinod Mathur: 1971/72-1984/85
Vinoo Mankad
Vivek Yadav: 2010/11
Walter Bradshaw
Yash Kothari
Yogesh Mathur: 1988/89-1992/93

Name: Took Office: Left Office: Party
Heera Lal Shastri: 7 April 1949: 5 January 1951: Indian National Congress
C. S. Venkatachari: 6 January 1951: 25 April 1951: Indian National Congress
Jai Narayan Vyas: 26 April 1951: 3 March 1952: Indian National Congress
Tika Ram Paliwal (MLA For Mahuwa): 3 March 1952: 31 October 1952: Indian National Congress
Jai Narayan Vyas (MLA For Kishangarh): 1 November 1952: 12 November 1954: Indian National Congress
Mohan Lal Sukhadia (MLA For Udaipur): 13 November 1954: 13 March 1967: Indian National Congress
Vacant (President's Rule): 13 March 1967: 26 April 1967
Mohan Lal Sukhadia (MLA For Udaipur): 26 April 1967: 9 July 1971: Indian National Congress
Barkatullah Khan (MLA For Tijara): 9 July 1971: 11 August 1973: Indian National Congress
Hari Dev Joshi (MLA For Banswara): 11 August 1973: 29 April 1977: Indian National Congress
Vacant (President's Rule): 29 April 1977: 22 June 1977 Indian National Congress
Bhairon Singh Shekhawat (MLA For Chhabra): 22 June 1977: 16 February 1980: Janata Party
Vacant (President's Rule): 16 February 1980: 6 June 1980
Jagannath Pahadia (MLA For Weir): 6 June 1980: 13 July 1981: Indian National Congress
Shiv Charan Mathur (MLA For Mandalgarh: 14 July 1981: 23 February 1985: Indian National Congress
Hira Lal Devpura (MLA For Kumbhalgarh): 23 February 1985: 10 March 1985: Indian National Congress
Hari Dev Joshi (MLA For Banswara): 10 March 1985: 20 January 1988: Indian National Congress
Shiv Charan Mathur (MLA For Mandalgarh): 20 January 1988: 4 December 1989: Indian National Congress
Hari Dev Joshi (MLA For Banswara): 4 December 1989: 4 March 1990: Indian National Congress
Bhairon Singh Shekhawat (MLA For Chhabra): 4 March 1990: 15 December 1992: Bharatiya Janata Party
Vacant (President's Rule): 15 December 1992: 4 December 1993
Bhairon Singh Shekhawat (MLA For Bali): 4 December 1993: 29 November 1998: Bharatiya Janata Party
Ashok Gehlot (MLA For Sardarpura): 1 December 1998: 8 December 2003: Indian National Congress
Vasundhara Raje (MLA For Jhalrapatan): 8 December 2003: 11 December 2008: Bharatiya Janata Party
Ashok Gehlot (MLA For Sardarpura): 12 December 2008: 13 December 2013: Indian National Congress
Vasundhara Raje (MLA For Jhalrapatan): 13 December 2013: 16 December 2018: Bharatiya Janata Party
Ashok Gehlot (MLA For Sardarpura): 17 December 2018: Incumbent: Indian National Congress

Name: Took Office: Left Office: Party
Tika Ram Paliwal: 26 March 1951: 3 March 1952: 1 November 1952: 1 November 1954:
Indian National Congress
Hari Shankar Bhabhra: 6 October 1994: 29 November 1998: Bharatiya Janata Party
Banwari Lal Bairwa: 25 January 2003: 8 December 2003: Indian National Congress
Kamla Beniwal: 25 January 2003: 8 December 2003: Indian National Congress
Sachin Pilot: 17 December 2018: Incumbent: Indian National Congress

Name: Assumed Office: Left Office
K/ Radhakrishnan: 13/4/49: 2/5/50
V/ Narainan: 2/5/50: 1/9/50
K/ Radhakrishnan: 1/9/50: 31/1/51
S/W/ Shiveshvarkar: 8/2/51: 16/2/53
B/G/ Rao: 16/2/53: 30/12/54
Krishan Puri: 30/12/54: 12/1/57
K/N/ Subramaniyam: 11/3/57: 6/5/58
Bhagwat Singh Mehta: 9/5/58: 26/9/64
Saanwal Dan Ujjwal: 26/9/64: 16/1/65
Bhagwat Singh Mehta: 16/1/65: 29/10/66
K/P/ U/ Menon: 29/10/66: 22/10/68
R/D/ Mathur: 22/10/68: 16/5/69
Zorawar Singh Jhala: 17/5/69: 9/8/71
Sunder Lal Khurana: 9/8/71: 23/6/75
Mohan Mukharjee: 7/7/75: 1/5/77
Kailash Chand Saini: 4/5/77: 22/06/77
Mohan Mukharjee: 22/6/77: 31/10/77
Gopal Krishna Bhanot: 28/11/77: 29/12/80
Madan Mohan Kishan Wali: 29/12/80: 20/2/84
Anand Mohan Lal: 21/2/84: 21/7/85
Naresh Chandra: 22/7/85: 9/3/86
Vipin Bihari Lal Mathur: 10/3/86: 31/1/92
T/V/ Ramnan: 31/1/92: 31/8/93
Govind Ji Mishra: 31/8/93: 28/1/94
H/M/ Mathur: 28/1/94: 2/2/94
Meetha Lal Mehta: 02/02/94: 31/12/97
Arun Kumar: 01/01/98: 31/12/99
Inderjit Khanna: 01/01/2000: 26-12-2002
R/K/ Nayar: 26-12-2002: 28-02-2005
Anil Vaish: 28-02-2005: 30-06-2007
D/ C/ Samant: 30-06-2007: 27-02-2009
Smt/ Kushal Singh: 27-02-2009: 31-10-2009
T/Srinivasan: 1-11-2009: 31-8-2010
Salauddin Ahmad: 31-8-2010: 28-2-2012
C K Mathew: 30-2-2012: 13-12-2013
Rajiv Mehrishi: 22-12-2013: 28-10-2014
C/S/ Rajan: 31-10-2014: 30-06-2016
O/P/ Meena: 30-06-2016: 30-06-2017
Ashok Jain: 30-06-2017: 30-12-2017
N/C/ Goyal: 30-12-2017: 30-04-2018
D/B/Gupta: 30-04-2018: Present

Name: Took Office: Left Office
Maharaj Man Singh II (Rajpramukh) : 30 March 1949: 31 October 1956
Gurumukh Nihal Singh: 1 November 1956: 16 April 1962
Sampurnanand: 16 April 1962: 16 April 1967
Sardar Hukam Singh: 16 April 1967: 1 July 1972
Sardar Jogendra Singh: 1 July 1972: 15 February 1977
Vedpal Tyagi (Acting): 15 February 1977: 11 May 1977
Raghukul Tilak: 17 May 1977: 8 August 1981
K. D. Sharma (Acting): 8 August 1981: 6 March 1982
Om Prakash Mehra: 6 March 1982: 4 January 1985
Vasantdada Patil: 20 November 1985: 15 October 1987
Sukhdev Prasad: 20 February 1988: 3 February 1990
Milap Chand Jain (Acting): 3 February 1990: 14 February 1990
Debi Prasad Chattopadhyaya: 14 February 1990: 26 August 1991
Sarup Singh (Acting): 26 August 1991: 5 February 1992
Marri Chenna Reddy: 5 February 1992: 31 May 1993
Dhanik Lal Mandal (Additional Charge): 31 May 1993: 30 June 1993
Bali Ram Bhagat: 30 June 1993: 1 May 1998
Darbara Singh: 1 May 1998: 24 May 1998
Navrang Lal Tibrewal (Acting): 25 May 1998: 16 January 1999
Anshuman Singh: 16 January 1999: 14 May 2003
Nirmal Chandra Jain: 14 May 2003: 22 September 2003
Kailashpati Mishra (Additional Charge): 22 September 2003: 14 January 2004
Madan Lal Khurana: 14 January 2004: 1 November 2004
T. V. Rajeswar (Additional Charge): 1 November 2004: 8 November 2004
Pratibha Patil: 8 November 2004: 21 June 2007
Akhlaqur Rahman Kidwai (Additional Charge): 21 June 2007: 6 September 2007
S. K. Singh: 6 September 2007: 1 December 2009
Prabha Rau (Additional Charge) : 2 December 2009: 24 January 2010
Prabha Rau: 25 January 2010: 26 April 2010
Shivraj Patil (Additional Charge): 26 April 2010: 12 May 2012
Margaret Alva: 12 May 2012: 7 August 2014
Ram Naik (Additional Charge): 8 August 2014: 3 September 2014
Kalyan Singh: 4 September 2014: 8 September 2019
Kalraj Mishra: 9 September 2019: Incumbent

Adarsh Nagar
Ahore
Ajmer North
Ajmer South (SC)
Alwar Rural (SC)
Alwar Urban
Amber
Anta
Anupgarh (SC)
Asind
Aspur (ST)
Bagidora (ST)
Bagru (SC)
Bali
Bamanwas (ST)
Bandikui
Bansur
Banswara (ST)
Baran-Atru (SC)
Bari
Bari Sadri
Barmer
Baseri (SC)
Bassi (ST)
Bayana (SC)
Baytoo
Beawar
Begun
Behror
Bhadra
Bharatpur
Bhilwara
Bhim
Bhinmal
Bhopalgarh (SC)
Bikaner East
Bikaner West
Bilara (SC)
Bundi
Chaksu (SC)
Chhabra
Chittorgarh
Chohtan (SC)
Chomu
Chorasi (ST)
Civil Lines
Dag (SC)
Dantaramgarh
Dausa
Deedwana
Deeg - Kumher
Degana
Deoli-Uniara
Dhariawad (ST)
Dhod (SC)
Dholpur
Dudu (SC)
Dungargarh
Dungarpur (ST)
Fatehpur
Ganganagar
Gangapur
Garhi (ST)
Ghatol (ST)
Gogunda (ST)
Gudamalani
Hanumangarh
Hawamahal
Hindaun (SC)
Hindoli
Jahazpur
Jaisalmer
Jaitaran
Jalore (SC)
Jamwa Ramgarh (ST)
Jayal (SC)
Jhadol (ST)
Jhalrapatan
Jhotwara
Jhunjhunu
Jodhpur
Kaman
Kapasan (SC)
Karanpur
Karauli
Kathumar (SC)
Kekri
Keshoraipatan (SC)
Khajuwala (SC)
Khandar (SC)
Khandela
Khanpur
Kherwara (ST)
Khetri
Khinvsar
Kishanganj (ST)
Kishangarh
Kishangarh Bas
Kishanpole
Kolayat
Kota North
Kota South
Kotputli
Kumbhalgarh
Kushalgarh (ST)
Ladnun
Ladpura
Lalsot (ST)
Laxmangarh
Lohawat
Luni
Lunkaransar
Mahuwa
Makrana
Malpura
Malviya Nagar
Mandal
Mandalgarh
Mandawa
Manohar Thana
Marwar Junction
Masuda
Mavli
Merta (SC)
Mundawar
Nadbai
Nagar
Nagaur
Nasirabad
Nathdwara
Nawalgarh
Nawan
Neem Ka Thana
Nimbahera
Niwai (SC)
Nohar
Nokha
Osian
Pachpadra
Pali
Parbatsar
Phalodi
Phulera
Pilani (SC)
Pilibanga (SC)
Pindwara-Abu (ST)
Pipalda
Pokaran
Pratapgarh (ST)
Pushkar
Raisinghnagar (SC)
Rajakhera
Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST)
Rajsamand
Ramganj Mandi (SC)
Ramgarh
Raniwara
Ratangarh
Reodar (SC)
Sadulpur
Sadulshahar
Sagwara (ST)
Sahara
Salumber (ST)
Sanchore
Sanganer
Sangaria
Sangod
Sapotra (ST)
Sardarpura
Sardarshahar
Sawai Madhopur
Shahpura
Shahpura (SC)
Sheo
Shergarh
Sikar
Sikrai (SC)
Sirohi
Siwana
Sojat (SC)
Soorsagar
Srimadhopur
Sujangarh (SC)
Sumerpur
Surajgarh
Suratgarh
Taranagar
Thanagazi
Tijara
Todabhim (ST)
Tonk
Udaipur
Udaipur Rural (ST)
Udaipurwati
Vallabnagar
Vidhyadhar Nagar
Viratnagar
Weir (SC)

Constituency: Candidate: Party
Adarsh Nagar: Rafeek Khan: INC
Ahore: Chagan Singh Rajpurohit: BJP
Ajmer North: Vasudev Devnani: BJP
Ajmer South (SC): Anita Bhadel: BJP
Alwar Rural (SC): Tikaram Jully: INC
Alwar Urban: Sanjay Sharma: BJP
Amber: Satish Poonia: BJP
Anta: Pramod Jain Bhaya: INC
Anupgarh (SC): Santosh: BJP
Asind: Jabbar Singh: BJP
Aspur (ST): Gopi Chand Meena: BJP
Bagidora (ST): Mahendra Jeet Singh Malviya: INC
Bagru (SC): Ganga Devi: INC
Bali: Pushpendra Singh: BJP
Bamanwas (ST): Indra: INC
Bandikui: Gajraj: INC
Bansur: Shakuntala Rawat: INC
Banswara (ST): Arjun Singh Bamnia: INC
Baran-Atru (SC): Panachand: INC
Bari Sadri: Lalit Kumar: BJP
Bari: Girraj Singh: INC
Barmer: Mewaram Jain: INC
Baseri (SC): Khiladi Lal Bairwa: INC
Bassi (ST): Laxman Meena: Ind
Bayana (SC): Amar Singh: INC
Baytoo: Harish Chaudhary: INC
Beawar: Shankar Singh: BJP
Begun: Rajendra Bidhudi: INC
Behror: Baljeet Yadav: Ind
Bhadra: Balwan Poonia: Cpi(M)
Bharatpur: Subhash Garg: Rld
Bhilwara: Vitthal Shankar Avasthi: BJP
Bhim: Sudarshan Singh: INC
Bhinmal: Poora Ram Choudhary: BJP
Bhopalgarh (SC): Pukhraj: RLP
Bikaner East: Siddhi Kumari: BJP
Bikaner West: B. D. Kalla: INC
Bilara (SC): Heera Ram: INC
Bundi: Ashok Dogara: BJP
Chaksu (SC): Ved Prakash Solanki: INC
Chhabra: Pratap Singh: BJP
Chittorgarh: Chandra Bhan: BJP
Chohtan (SC): Padma Ram: INC
Chomu: Ramlal Sharma: BJP
Chorasi (ST): Rajkumar Raot: Btp
Civil Lines: Pratap Singh Khachariyawas: INC
Dag (SC): Kaluram: BJP
Dantaramgarh: Virendra Singh: INC
Dausa: Murari Lal: INC
Deedwana: Chetan Choudhary: INC
Deeg - Kumher: Vishvendra Singh: INC
Degana: Vijaypal Mirdha: INC
Deoli-Uniara: Harish Meena: INC
Dhariawad (ST): Gotam Lal: BJP
Dhod (SC): Parasram Mordiya: INC
Dholpur: Shobharani Kushwah: BJP
Dudu (SC): Babulal Nagar: Ind
Dungargarh: Girdhari Lal: Cpi(M)
Dungarpur (ST): Ganesh Ghogra: INC
Fatehpur: Hakam Ali: INC
Ganganagar: Rajkumar: Ind
Gangapur: Ramkesh: Ind
Garhi (ST): Kailash Chand Meena: BJP
Ghatol (ST): Harendra Ninama: BJP
Gogunda (ST): Pratap Lal Bheel: BJP
Gudamalani: Hemaram Choudhary: INC
Hanumangarh: Vinod Kumar: INC
Hawamahal: Mahesh Joshi: INC
Hindaun (SC): Bharoshi Lal: INC
Hindoli: Ashok: INC
Jahazpur: Gopichand Meena: BJP
Jaisalmer: Rooparam: INC
Jaitaran: Avinash Gehlot: BJP
Jalore (SC): Jogeshwar Garg: BJP
Jamwa Ramgarh (ST): Gopal Meena: INC
Jayal (SC): Manju Meghwal: INC
Jhadol (ST): Babulal Kharadi: BJP
Jhalrapatan: Vasundhara Raje Scindia: BJP
Jhotwara: Lalchand Kataria: INC
Jhunjhunu: Brijendra Singh Ola: INC
Jodhpur: Manisha Panwar: INC
Kaman: Zahida: INC
Kapasan (SC): Arjun Lal: BJP
Karanpur: Gurmeet Singh: INC
Karauli: Lakhan Singh: BSP
Kathumar (SC): Babulal: INC
Kekri: Raghu Sharma: INC
Keshoraipatan (SC): Shatrughan Gautam: BJP
Khajuwala (SC): Govind Ram: INC
Khandar (SC): Ashok: INC
Khandela: Mahadev Singh: Ind
Khanpur: Narendra Nagar: BJP
Kherwara (ST): Dayaram Parmar: INC
Khetri: Jitendra Singh: INC
Khinvsar: Hanuman Beniwal: RLP
Kishanganj (ST): Nirmla: INC
Kishangarh Bas: Deepchand: BSP
Kishangarh: Suresh Tak: Ind
Kishanpole: Ameen Kagzi: INC
Kolayat: Bhanwar Singh: INC
Kota North: Shanti Kumar Dhariwal: INC
Kota South: Sandeep Sharma: BJP
Kotputli: Rajendra Singh Yadav: INC
Kumbhalgarh: Surendra Singh: BJP
Kushalgarh (ST): Ramila Khadia: Ind
Ladnun: Mukesh Bhakhar: INC
Ladpura: Kalpana Devi: BJP
Lalsot (ST): Parsadi Lal Meena: INC
Laxmangarh: Govind Singh Dotasara: INC
Lohawat: Kishna Ram Bishnoi: INC
Luni: Mahendra Bishnoi: INC
Lunkaransar: Sumit Godara: BJP
Mahuwa: Omprakash: Ind
Makrana: Roopa Ram: BJP
Malpura: Kanhiya Lal: BJP
Malviya Nagar: Kalicharan: BJP
Mandal: Ram Lal: INC
Mandalgarh: Gopal Lal: BJP
Mandawa: Narendra Kumar: Ind
Manohar Thana: Govind Prasad: BJP
Marwar Junction: Khushveer Singh: Ind
Masuda: Rakesh Pareek: INC
Mavli: Dharm Narayan: BJP
Merta (SC): Indra: RLP
Mundawar: Manjeet Dharmpal: BJP
Nadbai: Joginder Singh: BSP
Nagar: Vajib Ali: BSP
Nagaur: Mohan Ram: BJP
Nasirabad: Ramswaroop Lamba: BJP
Nathdwara: C. P. Joshi: INC
Nawalgarh: Dr Rajkumar Sharma: INC
Nawan: Mahendra Choudhary: INC
Neem Ka Thana: Suresh Modi: INC
Nimbahera: Udai Lal Anjana: INC
Niwai (SC): Prasant Bairwa: INC
Nohar: Amit: INC
Nokha: Bihari Lal Bishnoi: BJP
Osian: Divya Maderna: INC
Pachpadra: Madan Prajapat: INC
Pali: Gyanchand Parakh: BJP
Parbatsar: Ramniwas Gawdiya: INC
Phalodi: Pabba Ram Bishnoi: BJP
Phulera: Nirmal Kumawat: BJP
Pilani (SC): J. P. Chandelia: INC
Pilibanga (SC): Dharmendra Kumar: BJP
Pindwara-Abu (ST): Samaram: BJP
Pipalda: Ramnarayan: INC
Pokaran: Saleh Mohammad: INC
Pratapgarh (ST): Ram Lal Meena: INC
Pratapgarh (ST): Ram Lal: INC
Pushkar: Suresh Singh Rawat: BJP
Raisinghnagar (SC): Balbir Singh: BJP
Rajakhera: Rohit Bohra: INC
Rajgarh-Laxmangarh (ST): Joharilal Meena: INC
Rajsamand: Kiran Maheshwari: BJP
Ramganj Mandi (SC): Madan Dilawar: BJP
Ramgarh: Shafia Zubair: INC
Raniwara: Narayan Singh Dewal: BJP
Ratangarh: Abhishek Mehrishi: BJP
Reodar (SC): Jagasi Ram: BJP
Sadulpur: Krishna Poonia: INC
Sadulshahar: Jagdish Jangid: INC
Sagwara (ST): Ram Prasad: Btp
Sahara: Kailash Chandra Trivedi: INC
Salumber (ST): Amrit Lal: BJP
Sanchore: Sukhram Bishnoi: INC
Sanganer: Ashok Lahoty: BJP
Sangaria: Gurdeep Singh: BJP
Sangod: Bharat Singh Kundanpur: INC
Sapotra (ST): Ramesh: INC
Sardarpura: Ashok Gehlot: INC
Sardarshahar: Bhanwar Lal: INC
Sawai Madhopur: Danish Abrar: INC
Shahpura (SC): Kailash Chandra Meghwal: BJP
Shahpura: Alok Beniwal: Ind
Sheo: Ameen Khan: INC
Shergarh: Meena Kanwar: INC
Sikar: Rajendra Pareek: INC
Sikrai (SC): Mamta Bhupesh: INC
Sirohi: Sanyam Lodha: Ind
Siwana: Hameersingh Bhayal: BJP
Sojat (SC): Shobha Chouhan: BJP
Soorsagar: Suryakanta Vyas: BJP
Srimadhopur: Deependra Singh Shekhawat: INC
Sujangarh (SC): Master Bhanwarlal Meghwal: INC
Sumerpur: Joraram Kumawat: BJP
Surajgarh: Subhash Poonia: BJP
Suratgarh: Rampratap: BJP
Taranagar: Narendra Budania: INC
Thanagazi: Kanti Prasad: Ind
Tijara: Sandip Kumar: BSP
Todabhim (ST): Ghanshyam: INC
Tonk: Sachin Pilot: INC
Udaipur Rural (ST): Phool Singh Meena: BJP
Udaipur: Gulab Chand Kataria: BJP
Udaipurwati: Shubhkaran Choudhary: BJP
Vallabnagar: M. Randhir Singh: Ind
Vidhyadhar Nagar: Narpat Singh Rajvi: BJP
Viratnagar: Indraj Gurjar: INC
Weir (SC): Bhajan Lal: INC

Name:Party
Bhupender Yadav:Bharatiya Janata Party
Om Prakash Mathur:Bharatiya Janata Party
Ramnarayan Dudi:Bharatiya Janata Party
Vijay Goel:Bharatiya Janata Party
Ram Kumar Verma:Bharatiya Janata Party
Narayan Lal Panchariya:Bharatiya Janata Party
Alphons Kannanthanam:Bharatiya Janata Party
Kirodi Lal:Bharatiya Janata Party
Harshvardhan Singh Dungarpur:Bharatiya Janata Party
Dr. Manmohan Singh:Indian National Congress
Name: Party: Date of Appointment: Date of Retirement
Dr. Abrar Ahmed: INC: 03/04/1988: 02/04/1994
Dr. Abrar Ahmed: INC: 10/04/2002: 09/04/2008
Adityendra: INC: 03/04/1954: 02/04/1960
Ramdas Agarwal: BJP: 04/04/2006: 03/04/2012
Ramdas Agarwal: BJP: 10/04/1996: 09/04/2002
Ramdas Agarwal: BJP: 10/04/1990: 09/04/1996
Satish Agarwal: BJP: 03/04/1994: 02/04/2000
Sri Sadiq Ali: INC: 04/11/1958: 02/04/1964
Sri Sadiq Ali: INC: 03/04/1964: 02/04/1970
Mohammed Usman Arif: INC: 03/04/1982: 02/04/1988
Mohammed Usman Arif: INC: 03/04/1976: 02/04/1982
Mohammed Usman Arif: INC: 03/04/1970: 02/04/1976
Chaudhari Kumbharam Arya: INC: 03/04/1960: 26/10/1964
Chaudhari Kumbharam Arya: INC: 03/04/1968: 02/04/1974
Santosh Bagrodia: INC: 05/07/2004: 04/07/2010
Santosh Bagrodia: INC: 05/07/1998: 04/07/2004
Santosh Bagrodia: INC: 05/07/1986: 04/07/1992
Krishan Lal Balmiki: BJP: 04/04/2006: 03/04/2012
Jamuna Devi Barupal: INC: 04/04/2000: 03/04/2006
Jamna Lal Berwa: INC: 10/04/1972: 09/04/1978
Hari Shankar Bhabhra: BJP: 10/04/1978: 09/04/1984
Sunder Singh Bhandari: Others: 03/04/1966: 02/04/1972
Sunder Singh Bhandari: BJP: 03/04/1976: 02/04/1982
Sharda Bhargava: INC: 22/08/1963: 02/04/1966
Sharda Bhargava: INC: 03/04/1956: 02/04/1962
Sharda Bhargava: INC: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1956
Krisha Kumar Birla: INC: 10/04/1984: 09/04/1990
Krisha Kumar Birla: INC: 10/04/1990: 09/04/1996
Krisha Kumar Birla: INC: 10/04/1996: 09/04/2002
Narendra Budania: INC: 01/08/2009: 02/06/2010
Narendra Budania: INC: 10/06/2010: 03/04/2012
Narendra Budania: INC: 04/04/2012: 03/04/2018
Bhuvnesh Chaturvedi: INC: 03/04/1982: 02/04/1988
Bhuvnesh Chaturvedi: INC: 03/04/1988: 02/04/1994
Bhuvnesh Chaturvedi: INC: 03/04/1994: 02/04/2000
Lalit Kishore Chaturvedi: BJP: 05/07/2004: 04/07/2010
Lakshmi Kumari Chundawat: INC: 10/04/1972: 09/04/1978
Ramnarayan Dudi: BJP: 10/04/2014: 09/04/2020
Vijay Goel: BJP: 10/04/2014: 09/04/2020
R. P. Goenka: INC: 04/04/2000: 03/04/2006
Molana Asraul Haq: INC: 05/07/1980: 04/07/1986
Najma Heptulla: BJP: 05/07/2004: 04/07/2010
Ram Jethmalani: JD: 03/04/1988: 02/04/1994
Ram Jethmalani: Others: 03/04/1994: 02/04/2000
Ram Jethmalani: Others: 03/04/2000: 02/04/2006
Ram Jethmalani: Nominated: 10/04/2006: 26/08/2009
Ram Jethmalani: BJP: 05/07/2010: 04/07/2016
Nemi Chand Kasliwal: INC: 07/04/1962: 02/04/1964
Kanak Mal Katara: BJP: 03/04/1994: 02/04/2000
P N Kathju: INC: 03/04/1962: 02/04/1968
Bal Krishna Kaul: INC: 04/10/1968: 02/04/1974
Alphons Kannanthanam: BJP: 09/11/2017: 04/07/2022
Swami Keshwanand: INC: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1958
Swami Keshwanand: INC: 03/04/1958: 02/04/1964
Smt Ushi Khan: INC: 03/04/1976: 02/04/1982
A A Khan Durru: INC: 05/07/1998: 04/07/2004
Barkatullah Khan: INC: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1954
Barkatullah Khan: INC: 03/04/1954: 02/04/1960
Prof Shantilal Kothari: INC: 03/04/1964: 02/04/1970
Onkar Singh Lakhawat: BJP: 16/10/1997: 02/04/2000
Ganesh Lal Mali: INC: 10/04/1972: 09/04/1978
Harish Chandra Mathur: IND: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1958
Harish Chandra Mathur: IND: 04/05/1967: 02/04/1968
Harish Chandra Mathur: IND: 03/04/1968: 02/04/1974
Jagdish Prasad Mathur: JS: 03/04/1970: 02/04/1976
Om Prakash Mathur: BJP: 10/04/2008: 26/08/2014
Om Prakash Mathur: BJP: 05/07/2016: 04/07/2022
Dhuleshwar Meena: INC: 05/07/1980: 04/07/1986
Dhuleshwar Meena: INC: 05/07/1986: 04/07/1992
Kirodi Lal Meena: BJP: 04/04/2018: 03/04/2024
Moolchand Meena: INC: 05/07/1992: 04/07/1998
Moolchand Meena: INC: 04/04/2000: 03/04/2006
Prof M. G. K. Menon: JD: 10/04/1990: 09/04/1996
Ram Niwas Mirdha: INC: 05/07/1980: 04/07/1986
Ram Niwas Mirdha: INC: 03/04/1974: 02/04/1980
Ram Niwas Mirdha: INC: 03/04/1968: 02/04/1974
Ram Niwas Mirdha: INC: 04/05/1967: 02/04/1968
Rishi Kumar Mishra: INC: 03/04/1974: 02/04/1980
Rajendra Prasad Mody: IND: 05/07/1992: 04/07/1998
Mahindra Kumar Mohta: OTH: 03/04/1968: 02/04/1974
Kamal Morarka: JDS: 03/04/1988: 02/04/1994
Radheyshyam Ramkumar Morarka: JAN: 10/04/1978: 09/04/1984
Venkaiah Naidu: BJP: 05/07/2016: 04/07/2022
Jagannath Pahadia: OTH: 02/03/1965: 21/03/1966
Jagannath Pahadia: OTH: 22/03/1966: 23/02/1967
Shanti Pahadia: INC: 10/04/1984: 09/04/1990
Tika Ram Paliwal: OTH: 03/04/1958: 02/04/1964
Narayan Lal Panchariya: BJP: 10/04/2014: 09/04/2020
B L Panwar: INC: 02/07/1985: 04/07/1986
B L Panwar: INC: 05/07/1986: 04/07/1992
Gyan Prakash Pilania: BJP: 29/06/2004: 09/04/2008
Gyan Prakash Pilania: BJP: 10/04/2008: 09/04/2014
Ramnath A Poddar: INC: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1954
Bhim Raj: INC: 10/04/1978: 09/04/1984
Bhim Raj: INC: 10/04/1984: 09/04/1990
Mahindra Singh Ranawat, BA, LLB (Kankarwa, Mewar): INC: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1954
Dr H P Sharma: INC: 02/07/1985: 02/04/1988
Kishan Lal Sharma: INC: 03/04/1974: 02/04/1980
Dr Mahesh Chandra Sharma: BJP: 10/04/1996: 09/04/2002
Dr K. L. Shrimali: INC: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1956
Dr K. L. Shrimali: INC: 03/04/1956: 02/04/1962
Anand Sharma: INC: 05/07/2010: 04/07/2016
Dalpat Singh: OTH: 26/08/1964: 02/04/1966
Dalpat Singh: OTH: 03/04/1966: 02/04/1972
Devi Singh: OTH: 03/04/1964: 02/04/1970
Gaj Singh: IND: 26/03/1990: 04/07/1992
Harshvardhan Singh: BJP: 05/07/2016: 04/07/2022
Jaswant Singh: BJP: 05/07/2004: 04/07/2010
Jaswant Singh: BJP: 05/07/1998: 04/07/2004
Jaswant Singh: BJP: 05/07/1986: 04/07/1992
Jaswant Singh: BJP: 05/07/1980: 04/07/1986
Jaswant Singh: OTH: 03/04/1956: 02/04/1962
Sir Laxman Singh: IND.: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1958
Sawai Man Singh: IND.: 03/04/1962: 02/04/1968
Dr. Manmohan Singh: INC: 19/08/2019: 03/04/2024
Natha Singh: INC: 03/04/1982: 02/04/1988
Nathi Singh: LD: 03/04/1974: 02/04/1980
K. Natwar Singh: INC: 10/04/2002: 09/04/2008
Sardar Singh: IND.: 03/04/1952: 02/04/1958
Shivcharan Singh: BJP: 05/07/1992: 04/07/1998
Vijay Singh: INC: 03/04/1954: 02/04/1960
Vijay Singh: INC: 03/04/1960: 02/04/1966
Vijayendrapal Singh: BJP: 05/07/2010: 04/07/2016
Abhishek Manu Singhvi: INC: 03/04/2006: 02/04/2012
Abhishek Manu Singhvi: INC: 03/04/2012: 02/04/2018
Dr L M Singhvi: BJP: 05/07/1998: 04/07/2004
Dinesh Chandra Swamy: INC: 03/04/1976: 02/04/1982
Ashk Ali Tak: INC: 05/07/2010: 04/07/2016
Dr Mangla Devi Talwar: INC: 03/04/1966: 02/04/1972
Dr Prabha Thakur: INC: 10/04/2002: 09/04/2008
Dr Prabha Thakur: INC: 10/04/2008: 09/04/2014
Narayani Devi: INC: 03/04/1970: 02/04/1976
Ram Kumar Verma: BJP: 05/07/2016: 04/07/2022
Jai Narayan Vyas: INC: 20/04/1957: 02/04/1960
Jai Narayan Vyas: INC: 03/04/1960: 02/04/1966
Ram Chandra Vyas: INC: 03/04/1962: 02/04/1968
Bhupendra Yadav: BJP: 04/04/2012: 03/04/2018
Bhupendra Yadav: BJP: 04/04/2018: 03/04/2024
Madan Lal Saini: BJP: 04/04/2018: 03/04/2024

Speaker: Period
Narottam Lal Joshi: 31 March 1952 – 25 April 1957
Ram Niwas Mirdha: 25 April 1957 – 2 March 1962
Ram Niwas Mirdha: 3 March 1962 – 3 May 1967
Niranjan Nath Acharya: 3 May 1967 – 20 March 1972
Ram Kishore Vyas: 20 March 1972 – 18 July 1977
Laxman Singh: 25 September 1979 – 7 July 1980
Gopal Singh: 18 July 1977 – 20 June 1979
Poonam Chand Vishnoi: 7 July 1980 – 20 March 1985
Hira Lal Devpura: 31 January 1986 to 3 November 1990
Giriraj Prasad Tiwari: 20 March 1985 – 16 October 1985
Hari Shankar Bhabhra: 16 March 1990 – 1 December 1993
Hari Shankar Bhabhra: 7 April 1995 – 18 March 1998
Shanti Lal Chaplot: 24 July 1998 – 4 January 1999
Samrath Lal Meena: 30 December 1993 – 5 October 1994
Parasram Maderna: 6 January 1999 – 15 January 2004
Sumitra Singh: 16 January 2004 – 1 January 2009
Deependra Singh Shekhawat: 2 January 2009 – 21 January 2014
Kailash Chandra Meghwal: 22 January 2014 – 15 January 2019
Dr. C. P. (Chandra Prakash) Joshi: 16 January 2019 – present

Aarakshan Virodhi Party
All India Hindustan Congress Party
All India Indira Congress (Secular)
Bharatiya Janata Party
Indian National Congress
Kisan Janata Sanyukta Party
National People Party
National Unionist Zamindara Party
Rajasthan Vikas Party
Rashtriya Loktantrik Party‎

Abhishek Matoria
Abhishek Singhvi
Ahmad Bakhsh Sindhi
Ajay Dhandia
Alka Singh
Amin Ud-Din Ahmad Khan
Amra Ram Choudhary
Amrit Nahata
Amrita Meghwal
Anandpal Singh
Anita Bhadel
Anita Singh Gurjar
Arjun Ram Meghwal
Arjunlal Meena
Ashok Dogara
Ashok Gehlot
Ashok Parnami
Babu Singh
Babulal Nagar
Bachchu Singh
Badri Ram Jakhar
Bahadur Singh Koli
Banshi Lal Khatik
Banwari Lal Singhal
Beena Kak
Bhagirath Choudhary
Bhagraj Choudhary
Bhairaram Chaudhary
Bhairon Singh Shekhawat
Bhanu Kumar Shastri
Bhanu Prakash Mirdha
Bhanwar Lal Sharma
Bhanwar Singh Dangawas
Bhanwarlal Meghwal
Bhawani Singh
Bhawani Singh Rajawat
Bheru Lal Meena
Bhupender Yadav
Bimal Jalan
Brahmdev Kumawat
Bulaki Das Kalla
C. P. Joshi
C. R. Chaudhary
Chandan Mal Baid
Chandra Prakash Joshi
Chandrabhan Singh
Chandresh Kumari Katoch
Chaturbhuj (Politician)
Chaudhari Kumbharam Arya
Chhavi Rajawat
Dalichand Dangi
Dau Dayal Joshi
Daulatram Saran
Deependra Singh Shekhawat
Devendra Menariya
Devi Singh Bhati
Devji Patel
Dhan Singh Rawat
Dharam Pal Choudhary
Digvijay Singh (Rajasthan Politician)
Divya Maderna
Diya Kumari
Dushyant Singh
Gajendra Singh Khimsar
Gajendra Singh Shekhawat
Ganga Ram Koli
Gangaram Choudhary
Gautam Kumar
Gayatri Devi
Geeta Verma
Ghanshyam Tiwari
Ghasi Ram Yadav
Girdhari Lal Bhargava
Girija Vyas
Golma Devi Meena
Gopal Meena
Gopi Chand Meena
Gordhan Verma
Govind Singh Dotasra
Govind Singh Gurjar
Gulab Chand Kataria
Gulab Singh Shaktawat
Guman Mal Lodha
Gyan Dev Ahuja
Gyan Prakash Pilania
Gyan Sudha Misra
Gyanchand Parakh
Hameersingh Bhayal
Hanuman Beniwal
Hanwant Singh
Hari Kumar Audichya
Hari Shankar Bhabhra
Hari Singh Mahua
Haribhau Upadhyaya
Hariom Singh Rathore
Harish Chandra Kumawat
Harish Chandra Mathur
Harish Chaudhary
Harish Meena
Harisingh Rawat
Harshvardhan Singh Dungarpur
Hem Singh Bhadana
Ijyaraj Singh
Indira Devi (Politician)
Indubala Sukhadia
Jai Narayan Poonia
Jairam Jatav
Jaskaur Meena
Jaswant Singh
Jaswant Singh Bishnoi
Jaswant Singh Yadav
Jeet Ram
Jeetmal Khant
Jethu Singh Rajpurohit
Jitendra Kumar Gothwal
Jitendra Singh (Politician, Born 1971)
Jogaram Patel
Joraram Kumawat
Jyoti Khandelwal
Jyoti Kiran
Jyoti Mirdha
K. L. Shrimali
Kailash Bhansali
Kailash Chandra Meghwal
Kailash Choudhary
Kailash Verma
Kali Charan Saraf
Kalu Lal Gurjar
Kalyan Singh Chauhan
Kamal Morarka
Kamini Jindal
Kamla Beniwal
Kamsa Meghwal
Kan Singh Parihar
Kanak Mal Katara
Kanta Kumari Bhatnagar
Karam Chand Bachhawat
Karan Singh Yadav
Karni Singh
Khiladi Lal Bairwa
Kiran Maheshwari
Kirodi Lal Meena
Kirti Kumari
Krishan Lal Balmiki
Krishana Kumar Goyal
Krishna Kumari (Regent)
Krishnendra Kaur (Deepa)
Kunji Lal
Ladu Ram
Lakshmi Kumari Chundawat
Lala Ram Ken
Lalit Kishore Chaturvedi
Laxman Singh
Laxmi Barupal
Laxmi Mall Singhvi
Madan Dilawar
Madan Kaur
Madan Lal Saini
Mahant Balaknath
Mahant Chandnath
Maharani Divya Singh
Mahaveer Bhagora
Mahender Singh Gurjar
Mahendra Kumari
Mahendra Singh Mewar
Mahipal Maderna
Mama Baleshwar Dayal
Maman Singh Yadav
Mamta Bhupesh
Mamta Sharma (Politician)
Mangal Ram
Manikya Lal Verma
Manisha Panwar
Manjeet Dharampal Choudhary
Manju Meghwal
Manoj Rajoria
Manshankar Ninama
Manvendra Singh
Mathura Das Mathur
Meghraj Tawar
Mehboob Ali (Politician)
Mewaram Jain
Mohan Lal Gupta
Mohar Singh Rathore
Mohd. Ayub Khan
Mool Chand Meena
Mukat Behari Lal Bhargava
Mukesh Singh Shaktawat
N. R. Malkani
Nagendra Singh
Namo Narain Meena
Nand Lal Meena (Born 1946)
Nanu Ram Kumawat
Narayan Beniwal
Narayan Lal Panchariya
Narayan Singh Burdak
Narayan Singh Dewal
Narayan Singh Manaklao
Narendra Budania
Narendra Kanwar
Narendra Kumar (Politician)
Narendra Nagar (Politician)
Narpat Singh Rajvi
Nathu Singh Gurjar
Natwar Singh
Nauroti Devi
Naveen Pilania
Navneet Lal
Nawal Kishore Sharma
Nihalchand
Nirmal Kumawat
Nirmla Kumari Shaktawat
Om Birla
Om Prakash Mathur
Op Mahendra
Otaram Dewasi
P. P. Chaudhary
Padma Ram
Pannalal Barupal
Parasram Maderna
Phool Singh Meena
Phoolchand Bhinda
Poonam Chand Vishnoi
Poora Ram Choudhary
Prabha Rau
Prabha Thakur
Prabhu Lal Saini
Pratap Singh (Politician)
Prem Chand Bairwa
Pukhraj Garg
Pushpendra Singh
Pusp Jain
Radheshyam Ramkumar Morarka
Raghu Sharma (Politician)
Raghuveer Meena
Raghuveer Singh Koshal
Rahul Kaswan
Raj Bahadur
Raja Gopal Singh
Rajendar Singh Bhadu
Rajendra Chaudhary (Rajasthan Politician)
Rajendra Singh Rathore
Rajesh Kumawat
Rajesh Pilot
Rajkumar Sharma (Politician)
Rajpal Singh Shekhawat
Rajyavardhan Singh Rathore
Ram Kishore Vyas
Ram Kumar Verma
Ram Lal Gurjar
Ram Narayan Bishnoi
Ram Singh Kaswan
Rama Pilot
Ramcharan Bohra
Ramdas Agarwal
Ramesh Chandra Lahoti
Rameshwar Dadich
Rameshwar Lal Dudi
Ramhet Singh Yadav
Ramlal Jat
Ramnarayan Dudi
Rampal (Politician)
Ramswaroop Koli
Ramswaroop Lamba
Rani Silautia
Ranjeeta Koli
Rao Rajendra Singh
Rasa Singh Rawat
Ratan Dewasi (Desai)
Ratan Lal Jaldhari
Ratan Singh (Bharatpur Member Of Parliament)
Rita Choudhary
Roopa Ram
Rooparam
Rukshmani Kumari
Sachin Pilot
Sajjan Singh Sindarli
Samrath Lal Meena
Sanjana Agri
Santosh Ahlawat
Santosh Bagrodia
Sanwar Lal Jat
Satish Chandra Agarwal
Satish Poonia
Shafia Zubair
Shakti Singh Kaliyas
Shankar Singh
Shankar Singh Rajpurohit
Shankar Singh Rawat
Shanti Lal Chaplot
Sharda Bhargava
Sharwan Kumar
Shatrughan Gautam
Shimla Bawri
Shiv Charan Singh
Shobha Ram Kumawat
Shrichand Kriplani
Shubhkaran Choudhary
Sidhi Kumari
Sis Ram Ola
Sona Ram
Subhash Chandra Baheria
Subhash Maharia
Suman Shringi
Sumedhanand Saraswati
Sumitra Singh
Sunder Singh Bhandari
Sunil Bansal
Suraj Singh Rawat
Surender Pal Singh
Suresh Dhaker
Suresh Singh Rawat
Suryakanta Vyas
Susheela Laxman Bangaru
Sushil Kanwar
Tan Singh
Tara Bhandari
Tarun Rai Kaga
Thakur Deshraj
Umed Singh
Usha Meena
V.P. Singh Badnore
Vasudev Devnani
Vasundhara Raje
Ved Prakash Solanki
Vijay Bansal
Vijaypal Mirdha
Vishvendra Singh
Vishwanath Meghwal
Vitthal Prasad Sharma
Vitthal Shankar Avasthi
Vivek Dhakar
Yashoda Devi
Yudhvir Singh
Yunus Khan (Politician)
Zakir Hussain Gesawat
Zubair Khan (Politician)

RJ- SH 1
RJ- SH 10: Sirohi Udaipur Dungarpur Banswara: 315.00 Kms
RJ- SH 11: Jalore Sirohi: 108.00 Kms
RJ- SH 12: Sanganer To Kankroli Via Phagi, Diggi, Malpura, Sawariya, Kekri, Shahpura, Mandal, Bhilwara: 324.20 Kms Kms
RJ- SH 13: Alwar To Rajgarh Via Kushalgarh, Talvarksh, Narayanpur, Thanagazi, Ghata Bhandrol, Shahpura, Kanwat, Neem Ka Thana, Khetri, Singhana, Chrawa, Pilani: 329.60 Kms
RJ- SH 14: Bharatpur To Narnaul (State Border) Via Deeg, Nagar, Meo Ka Baroda, Baggar Ka Tiraha, Alwar, Jindoli, Tatarpur, Sodawas, Barrod, Behror, Narnaul: 165.10 Kms
RJ- SH 15: Mangalwar To Neemach Up To State Border Via Dungala, Bari Sadri, Chhoti Sadri: 77.00 Kms
RJ- SH 16: Chawa To Amritia (NH 8) Via Sindhari, Jalore, Takhatgarh, Sanderao, Sadri, Desuri: 276.00 Kms
RJ- SH 19: Phalodi (NH 15) To Needar Via Ahu, Chadi, Pachudi, Nagaur, Tarneu, Khatu Kalan, Khatu Khurd, Toshina, Kuchaman City, Bhuni, Maroth, Deoli Minda, Renwal Crossing, Kaladera: 368.00 Kms
RJ- SH 19A: Jhalawar To Agar (State Border)`Via Pipliya, Suliya, Bhawani Mandi, Dug: 121.00 Kms
RJ- SH 19B: Mangrol (SH-1) To Rajpura Via Bamori Kalan: 14.70 Kms
RJ- SH 2
RJ- SH 20: Sikar To Nokha Via Salasar, Sujangarh, Talchhapar: 172.10 Kms
RJ- SH 21: Dantiweara To Merta City Via Pipar City, Borunda: 96.40 Kms
RJ- SH 21A: Parbatsar To NH 89 Junction Via Piplad, Bagaut, Harsore, Bherunda, Dodiyana: 60.00 Kms
RJ- SH 22: Mandrayal To Pahadi Up To State Border via Karauli, Hindaun, Mahuwa, Kathoomar Kherli, Nagar: 194.70 Kms
RJ- SH 23: Bharatpur (NH 11-Uncha Nagala)To Dhaulpur (NH 11B)Via Roopwas, Sepau: 63.20 Kms Kms
RJ- SH 24: Bhadoti Mod (SH-1) To Bassi Via Junction Of NH 11B Lalsot, Tunga: 122.00 Kms
RJ- SH 25: Daruhera To Gangapur City Via Bhiwadi, Tapookara, Tijara, Kishangarh Bas, Alwar, Rajgarh, Bandikui, Sikandara, Nadoti: 225.00 Kms
RJ- SH 25A: Tehala To Rawatbhata, Gadi Sawai Ram Via Rajgarh: 50.00 Kms
RJ- SH 26: Nasirabad To Deoli (SH-12) Via Kekri: 99.00 Kms
RJ- SH 27: Sirohi (NH 14) To Deesa Up To District Border Via Mandar: 72.00 Kms
RJ- SH 28: Phalodi (NH 15) To Ramji Ki Gol Via Deeechu, Shergarh, Pachpadra, Balotra, Sindri, Guda Malani: 259.00 Kms
RJ- SH 28B: Pachpadra (NH 112) To Bagundi: 24.00 Kms
RJ- SH 29: Uniara(NH 116) To Bijoliya (NH 76) Via Bundi, Indergarh, Lakheri Up To NH 76: 139.00 Kms
RJ- SH 29A: NH 11A (Km.13/300 Kms) To Sirska Via Tehla: 59.00 Kms
RJ- SH 2A: Dholpur: 44.00 Kms
RJ- SH 2B: Nagaur: 53.00 Kms
RJ- SH 2C: Jaipur Nagaur: 78.00 Kms
RJ- SH 3: Ganganagar Bikaner: 267.20 Kms
RJ- SH 30: Sawai Madhopur(NH 116) To Palighat Up To State Border: 34.00 Kms
RJ- SH 31: Jalore(SH-16) To Raniwara Kalan(SH- 11) Via Ramseen Bhinmal: 107.00 Kms
RJ- SH 32: Sadri (SH-16-62) To Banswara Via Ranakpur, Gogunda, Udaipur, Salumbar Aspur, Sabala, Lohariya, Ganoda: 219.00 Kms
RJ- SH 33: Rawatbhata (SH-9A) To Laban Via Kota, Keshoraipatan, Kapren: 116.00 Kms
RJ- SH 34: Tonk To Keshoraipatan Via Nagar, Nainwa, Khatkad: 112.80:
RJ- SH 35: Mahuwa To Govindgarh (SH-45) Via Ghadi Sawai Ram, Laxmangarh: 66.10 Kms
RJ- SH 36: Churu (NH 52) To Ganganagar Via Taranagar, Sahawa, Nohar, Thaladaka, Munda, Hanumangarh, Lalgarh: 242.10 Kms
RJ- SH 37: Chomu (NH 52) To Churu Via Ajeetgarh Shrimadhopur, Shrimadhopur, Khendela, Udaipurwati.||Jaipur Sikar Jhunjhunun Churu: 201.50 Kms Kms
RJ- SH 37A: Dudu To Manohar Thana Via Malpura, Todaraisingh, Tonk, Nagar, Nainwa, Khatgarh, Kapren, Barod, Siswali, Baran: 229.90 Kms
RJ- SH 37B: Kotputli (NH 8) To Losal (SH-7) Via Patan, Neem Ka Thana, Chala, Udaipurwati, Sikar, Dhod: 141.50 Kms
RJ- SH 37C: Udaipuriya Mod (NH 52) To Mundru Shrimadhopur (SH-37) Via Khejroli: 23.90:
RJ- SH 38: Sirohi (NH 14) To Balotra (NH 112) Via Jawal, Kalandri, Ramseen, Jalore, Makalsar, Siwana: 111.50 Kms
RJ- SH 39: Satur (NH 12) To Mundwa Via Jahajpur, Shahpura, Vijaynagar, Beawar, Merta City, Lambia, Merta Road, Khajwana: 318.00 Kms
RJ- SH 40: Gadara Road To Nachana Via Pokharan, Barmer, Chawa, Baytoo, Kanod, Phalsoond, Miniyana, Pokharan: 342.00 Kms
RJ- SH 41: Fatehpur To Rajgarh Via Jhunjhunun, Alsisar, Malsisar: 111.20 Kms
RJ- SH 42: Bari (NH 11B) To Kheragarh Up To Stat Border Via Saipau, Basai Nawab: 37.00 Kms
RJ- SH 43: Bari (NH 11B To Sonkh Up To State Border Via Baseri, Bandh Baretha,Kheria Mod, Ucchan, Bharatpur: 89.00 Kms
RJ- SH 44: Natani Ka Bera To Kaman Koshi Road Via Mala Khera, Laxmangarh, Kathoomar, Nadbai, Deeg: 129.20 Kms
RJ- SH 45: Ramgarh (SH-13) To Fatehpur Sikri (Up To State Border) Via Govindgarh, Sikari, Nagar, Nadbai, Weir, Bayana, Rudawal, Bharatpur Alwar
RJ- SH 48: Chhani To Rani: 27.60:
RJ- SH 49: Mavli To Charbhujaji (SH-16) Via Nathdwara, Kelwara: 115.80 Kms
RJ- SH 50: Udaipur: 93.00 Kms
RJ- SH 51: Kota Baran: 156.30
RJ- SH 52: Alwar Jaipur: 131.50 Kms
RJ- SH 53: Udaipur: 126.00 Kms
RJ- SH 54: Aspur To Saruthana Via Punjpur, Punali, Dobra, Simalwara, Peeth: 104.00 Kms
RJ- SH 55: Gudha (SH-52) To Jaipur (NH 8) Via Kishori, Sidh Ka Tibara, Jhiri, Andhi, Ramgarh: 89.60 Kms
RJ- SH 56: Mandri (SH-12) To Lassani Tal Up To NH 8 Via Amet, Devgarh: 83.00 Kms
RJ- SH 57: Mokhampura (NH 8) To Sambhar Via Phulera: 26.00 Kms
RJ- SH 58: Jodhpur To Bheem Up To NH 8 Via Vinakiya, Rajola Sojat, Rendiri, Bhaisana, Sojat Road, Kantalia, Baban: 141.50 Kms
RJ- SH 59: Beawar To Neemla Jodha Via Pisangan, Govindgarh, Ladpura, Tehla, Bherunda, Harsore, Degana, Khatu, Bhantri: 159.90 Kms
RJ- SH 6: Bikaner Churu: 159.60 Kms
RJ- SH 60: Thanwala To Ganeri (SH-20) Via Bherunda, Neemari, Kothariya, Degana, Sanjhun, Tarneu, Jayal, Didwana: 181.00 Kms
RJ- SH 61: Phalodi ( NH 15) To Mandal Via Osian, Mathania, Jodhpur, Khejrali, Bhatenda, Saradasamand, Jadan, Marwar Junction, Auwa, Jojawar, Kamalighat, Devgarh, Rajaji Ka Kareda: 349.00 Kms
RJ- SH 62: Bilara To Pindwara Via Sojat, Sireeyari, Jojawar, Bagol, Desuri, Sadri, Sewari: 187.00 Kms
RJ- SH 63: Banar To Kuchera Via Bhopalgarh Asop: 129.00 Kms
RJ- SH 64: Rohat (NH 65) To Ahore (SH-16) Via Vasi, Bhadrajun: 82.00 Kms
RJ- SH 65: Sheo (NH 15) To Shergarh Via Bhiyad, Barnawa Jagger, Patodi, Phalsoond: 154.50 Kms
RJ- SH 66: Siwana To Dhandhaniya (NH 114) Via Samdari, Kalyanpur, Mandli Rodhawa Kalan: 90.00 Kms
RJ- SH 67: Sardar Samand (SH-61) To Desuri (SH-62) Via Pali, Ramsiya, Somesar,: 87.00 Kms
RJ- SH 68: Dangiyawas (NH 112) To Balotra Via Kakelao, Khejarli, Guda Kakani, Luni, Dhundhara, Rampura, Samdari: 131.00 Kms
RJ- SH 69: Churu Bhaleri: 35.00 Kms
RJ- SH 6A: Churu Bikaner: 137.00 Kms
RJ- SH 7: Ajmer Nagaur Sikar Churu Hanumangarh: 409.05 Kms
RJ- SH 7A: Hanumangarh Ganganagar: 42.70 Kms
RJ- SH 7B: Ganganagar: 85.00 Kms
RJ- SH 7C: Churu: 37.00 Kms
RJ- SH 7D: Nagaur: 72.00 Kms
RJ- SH 7E: Ajmer: 71.00 Kms
RJ- SH 8: Sikar Jhunjhunun: 124.00 Kms
RJ- SH 8A: Sikar Nagaur Jaipur: 86.00 Kms
RJ- SH 8B: Jaipur: 25.50 Kms Kms
RJ- SH 9: Udaipur Chittaurgarh: 99.80 Kms
RJ- SH 9A: Chittaurgarh Kota: 125.80 Kms
RJ- SH 9B: Kota: 11.00 Kms

Abhay Vidhya Mandir Senior Secondary School, Hindaun City
Adarsh Vidya Mandir Udaipurwati
After School Centre For Social Entrepreneurship
Agrawal College
Agriculture University, Jodhpur
Agriculture University, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
Agriculture University, Kota
Agriculture University, Kota, Kota
Aishwarya College Of Education
Aishwarya College Of Education , Jodhpur
Ajmer Military School
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences Jodhpur
All India Institute Of Medical Sciences, Jodhpur
Amity University Rajasthan, Jaipur
Amity University, Jaipur
Arid Forest Research Institute
Arid Forest Research Institute (AFRI), Jodhpur
Arya College Of Engineering & I.T.
Arya Group Of Colleges
Arya Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Jaipur
B R Birla Public School
B.J.S. Rampuria Jain College
B.J.S. Rampuria Jain Law College, Bikaner (RLC)
B.K. Birla Institute Of Engineering & Technology
Baba Mungipa College Of Law
Babu Shobha Ram Government Arts College
Bal Vidyalaya (Kota), Kota
Baldev Ram Mirdha Institute Of Technology (BMIT), Jaipur
Banasthali Vidyapith
Banasthali Vidyapith, Vanasthali
Barefoot College
Basic PG College
Bhagwant University
Bhagwant University, Ajmer
Bharat Bharati Vidyashram School, Sikar
Bhartiya Skill Development University
Bhupal Noble's College
Bhupal Nobles University
Bikaner Technical University
Bikaner Technical University, Bikaner
Binani Girls College
Birla Balika Vidyapeeth, Pilani
Birla Institute Of Technology And Science, Pilani
Birla Institute Of Technology, Jaipur
Birla Public School
Birla Public School, Pilani
Birla Senior Secondary School, Pilani
Biyani Institute Of Science And Management For Girls
Biyani International Institute Of Engineering & Technology
Calorx Public School
Career Point University, Kota
Central Academy Senior Secondary School
Central Sheep And Wool Research Institute
Central University Of Rajasthan
Central University Of Rajasthan
Chopasni Senior Secondary School, Jodhpur
College Of Engineering & Technology, Bikaner
College Of Technology & Engineering, Udaipur
College Of Veterinary And Animal Science, Bikaner
Commerce College, Jaipur
Compucom Institute Of Information Technology And Management
Compucom Institute Of Information Technology And Management (Ciitm), Jaipur
Dayanand College
Delhi Public School, Jhunjhunu
Delhi Public School, Pali
Dholpur Military School
Dr. Bhimrao Ambedkar Law University
Dr. K.N.Modi University
Dr. K.N.Modi University, Niwai, Tonk
Dr. S.N. Medical College
Dr. S.N. Medical College, Jodhpur
Dr. Sampurnanand Medical College
Dr. Sarvepalli Radhakrishnan Rajasthan Ayurved University
Dungar College
Emmanuel Mission Senior Secondary School Jaisalmer
Emmanuel Mission Senior Secondary School Jaisalmer, Jaisalmer
Emmanuel Mission Senior Secondary School Kota
Emmanuel Mission Senior Secondary School Kota, Kota
Engineering College, Bikaner (ECB)
ESIC Medical College, Alwar
Filadelfia Bible College, Udaipur
FMS Udaipur
G. D. Memorial College Of Pharmacy
Geetanjali Institute Of Pharmacy
Geetanjali Medical College
Geetanjali Medical College, Udaipur
Geetanjali University
Geetanjali University , Udaipur
Gov. Sr. Sec. School, Hindaun City
Government College, Ajmer
Government College, Sirohi
Government Engineering College Bikaner
Government Engineering College, Ajmer
Government Engineering College, Banswara
Government Engineering College, Bharatpur
Government Engineering College, Bikaner
Government Engineering College, Jhalawar
Government Mahila Engineering College
Government Medical College (Kota)
Government Medical College, Kota
Government Polytechnic College Bikaner
Government Secondary School, Bidsar
Government Women Engineering College, Ajmer
Govind Guru Tribal University
Govind Guru Tribal University, Banswara
Govt. Engineering College, Barmer
Govt. Engineering College,Dholpur
Govt.Engineering College,Baran
Govt.Engineering College,Karauli
Grameen Vidhyapeeth
Gyan Vihar University, Jaipur
Hans College
Haridev Joshi University Of Journalism And Mass Communication
Haridev Joshi University Of Journalism And Mass Communication, Jaipur
HCM Rajasthan State Institute Of Public Administration
Heritage Girls School
Homoeopathy University
ICFAI University, Jaipur
IIS University
IIS University, Jaipur
India Overseas School
Indian Institute Of Information Technology, Kota
Indian Institute Of Management Udaipur
Indian Institute Of Technology Jodhpur
Institute Of Advanced Studies In Education
Institute Of Advanced Studies In Education, Sardarshahar
Institute Of Management Studies
IPS Business School
Jagadguru Ramanandacharya Rajasthan Sanskrit University
Jagadguru Ramanandacharya Rajasthan Sanskrit University, Jaipur
Jagan Nath University, Jaipur
Jagannath University, Chakshu, Jaipur
Jai Narain Vyas University
Jai Narain Vyas University, Jodhpur
Jain Vishva Bharati Institute
Jain Vishva Bharati University, Ladnu
Jaipur Engineering College
Jaipur Engineering College, Kukas
Jaipur Institute Of Engineering & Technology
Jaipur National University
Jaipur National University, Jaipur
Jaipur School
Jaipuria Institute Of Management
Jaipuria Vidyalaya
Janardan Rai Nagar Rajasthan Vidyapeeth
Janardan Rai Nagar Rajasthan Vidyapeeth University, Udaipur
Jaton Ka Bagh
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya Jojawar
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Churu
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Jaswantpura
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Karauli
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Mandaphia
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Patan
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Patan, Sikar
Jawaharlal Nehru Medical College, Ajmer
Jayoti Vidyapeeth Women's University
Jayshree Periwal High School
JECRC University
JECRC University, Jaipur
Jhalawar Medical College, Jhalawar
JK Lakshmipat University
JK Lakshmipat University, Jaipur
Jodhpur Institute Of Engineering & Technology
Jodhpur Institute Of Engineering And Technology
Jodhpur National University
Jodhpur National University, Jodhpur
Jodhpur Polytechnic College
K.S. Lodha Public School, Falna
Kamla Nehru College For Women, Jodhpur
Kanoria PG Mahila Mahavidyalaya
Keen College
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sikar
Lachoo Memorial College
Lachoo Memorial College Of Science & Technology
Lakshmipat Singhania Academy, Churu
Lal Bahadur Shastri College
Lala Kamlapat Singhania Education Centre, Gotan
Laxmi Devi Institute Of Engineering And Technology
Laxmi Devi Institute Of Engineering And Technology, Alwar
List Of Rajasthan Government Engineering Colleges
LNM Institute Of Information Technology
LNM Institute Of Information Technology, Jaipur
M.B.M. Engineering College
M.J. Kumheriya PG College
M.N Institute Of Applied Sciences
Madhav University
Madhav University, Mount Abu
Maharaj Ganga Singh Dental College & Research Centre
Maharaj Vinayak Global University
Maharaja College, Jaipur
Maharaja Ganga Singh University
Maharaja Ganga Singh University, Bikaner
Maharaja Surajmal Brij University
Maharaja Surajmal Brij University, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
Maharana Mewar Public School
Maharana Pratap University Of Agriculture And Technology
Maharana Pratap University Of Agriculture And Technology, Udaipur
Maharani College
Maharani Gayatri Devi Girls' School
Maharani Shri Jaya College
Maharani Sudarshan College (M.S. College)
Maharishi Arvind Institute Of Engineering And Technology
Maharshi Dayanand Law College
Maharshi Dayanand Saraswati University
Maharshi Dayanand Saraswati University, Ajmer
Mahatma Gandhi University Of Medical Sciences & Technology
Mahatma Jyoti Rao Phoole University
Mahaveer School
Maheshwari Public School
Malaviya National Institute Of Technology, Jaipur
Malaviya Regional Engineering College
Manda Institute Of Technology
Manikya Lal Verma Textile And Engineering College
Manikya Lal Verma Textile And Engineering College, Bhilwara
Manipal University Jaipur
Marudhar Eng.College
Marwar Engineering College & Research Centre
Mathasukhaschool
Matrix High School, Sikar
Maulana Azad University, Jodhpur
Mayo College
Mayo College Girls School
Mayoor School Ajmer
Mayura School
Mayurakshi Institute Of Engineering & Technology
MBM Engineering College
MBM Engineering College, Jodhpur
Mewar University
Mewar University, Chittorgarh
MG English International School Bagru
MG English International School Bagru, Bagru
Mody University Of Science And Technology
Mody University, Laxmangarh, Sikar
Mohanlal Sukhadia University
Mohanlal Sukhadia University, Udaipur
National Institute Of Agricultural Marketing
National Institute Of Ayurveda
National Institute Of Fashion Technology
National Institute Of Fashion Technology, Jodhpur
National Law University, Jodhpur
National Public School, Hanumangarh
Nav Prerna School (Sikar, Rajasthan), Sikar
Nav Prerna School, Sikar
Neerja Modi School
Netraheen Vikas Sansthan
NIIT University
NIIT University, Neemrana
NIMS University
NIMS University, Sobha Nagar, Jaipur
Onkarmal Somani College Of Commerce
OPJS University
OPJS University, Churu
Pacific Academy Of Higher Education And Research Udaipur, Udaipur
Pacific Medical College And Hospital, Udaipur
Pacific University (India)
Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Shekhawati University
Pandit Deendayal Upadhyaya Shekhawati University, Sikar
Pareek College
Poornima College Of Engineering, Jaipur
Poornima University
Poornima University, Jaipur
Pratap University
Prerana Senior Secondary School
Prerana Senior Secondary School, Nawalgarh
R. A. Podar Institute Of Management
Rabindranath Tagore Medical College
Rabindranath Tagore Medical College, Udaipur
Raffles University
Raj Engineering College
Raj Rishi Bhartrihari Matsya University
Raj Rishi Bhartrihari Matsya University, Alwar
Raj Rishi College
Rajasthan College
Rajasthan College Of Engineering For Women
Rajasthan Institute Of Engineering And Technology
Rajasthan Pre-Engineering Test
Rajasthan Sports University
Rajasthan Sports University, Jhunjhunu
Rajasthan Technical University
Rajasthan University Of Health Sciences
Rajasthan University Of Veterinary And Animal Sciences
Rajmata Krishna Kumari Girls' Public School
Ram Narayan Bajaj Global University
Rawat PG Girls College
RNB Global University
RNB Global University, Bikaner
S.L.B.S Engineering College
S.P.U. College, Falna
S.S. Jain Subodh Law College
Sai Tirupati University
Sainik School, Chittorgarh
Saint Margaret Engineering College
Sanjay College Of Law
Sanskar International School
Sardar Patel Medical College, Bikaner
Sardar Patel University Of Police, Security And Criminal Justice
Sardar Patel University Of Police, Security And Criminal Justice, Jodhpur
Sathya Sai College For Women
Satyendra Murli
Sawai Mansingh Medical College, Jaipur
Seth Gyaniram Bansidhar Podar College
Shri Jagdishprasad Jhabrmal Tibrewala University, Jhunjhunu
Shri Jain Girls College
Shri Jain P.G. College
Shri Kalyan Government College
Shri Khushan Das University
Shri Nehru Sharda Peeth
Shri Vedic Kanya Senior Secondary School, Abu Road
Singhania University
Singhania University, Pacheri Bari, Jhunjhunu
Sir Padampat Singhania University
Sister Nivedita Girls College, Bikaner, Rajasthan, India
SMCET - Engineering College In Jaipur
Sobhasaria Group Of Institutions, Sikar
Solar International School, Sanchore
Sri Karan Narendra Agriculture University
Sri Karan Narendra Agriculture University, Jobner
Sri Karan Narendra College Of Agriculture
St Xavier's College, Jaipur
St. Anne's School, Jodhpur
St. Anselm's Ajmer
St. Anselm's North City School
St. Anselm's Pink City Sr. Sec. School
St. Edmund's School Malviya Nagar Jaipur
St. Mary's High School, Mt. Abu
St. Paul School, Barmer
St. Paul's Sr. Sec. School
St. Xavier's School
St. Xavier's School, Behror
St. Xavier's School, Bhiwadi
St. Xavier's School, Nevta
State Institute Of Hotel Management
Subodh College
Su-Bodh Public School
Sunrise University
Sunrise University, Alwar
Suresh Gyan Vihar University
Suresh Gyan Vihar University, Jaipur
Swami Keshwanand Rajasthan Agricultural University
Swami Keshwanand Rajasthan Agricultural University, Bikaner
Tantia University
The Castle Convent School
Tilak Public School, Jaipur
UEI Global
University College Of Engineering & Technology, Bikaner
University College Of Engineering And Technology, Bikaner
University Engineering College, Kota
University Engineering College, Kota
University Of Engineering & Management (UEM), Jaipur
University Of Kota
University Of Rajasthan
University Of Rajasthan Library
Vardhaman Mahaveer Open University
Vardhman Mahavir Open University Kota, Bikaner
Vedic Kanya College
Veer Teja Vidhya Mandir School
Veer Teja Vidhya Mandir School, Degana Tehsil
Veterinary College, Bikaner
VIT University Jaipur
Vivekanand Memorial Public School
Vivekananda Global University
Vivekananda Global University, Jagatpura, Jaipur
VKV Hurda
VKV Hurda, Hurda
VSI International School
Vyas Institutes Of Higher Education
Yagyavalkya Institute Of Technology, Jaipur

Agra Canal
Anupgarh Canal
Ganga Canal (Rajasthan)
Indira Gandhi Canal
Ummed Sagar Bandh

Bisalpur Dam
Gosunda Dam
Hemawas
Jaggar Dam
Jakham Dam
Jawahar Sagar Dam
Jawai Dam
Jawai Dam (Structure)
Kalisindh Dam
Khandip Dam
Kota Barrage
Lakhwar Dam
Mahi Bajaj Sagar Dam
Mansi Wakal Dam
Meja Dam (Bhilwara)
Morel Dam
Parban Dam Project
Rana Pratap Sagar Dam
Sarju Sagar Dam
Sei Dam

Bikaner Airport
Jaipur International Airport
Jaisalmer Airport
Jodhpur Airport
Kishangarh Airport
Kolana Airport
Kota Airport
Lalgarh Airport
Maharana Pratap Airport
Phalodi Air Force Station
Suratgarh Air Force Station

Bissau Palace Hotel, Jaipur
Devigarh
Diggi Palace
Fort Madhogarh
Hill Fort Kesroli
Lake Palace
Lalgarh Palace
Laxmi Niwas Palace
LMB Hotel
Rambagh Palace
Roopangarh Fort
Samode Palace
Shiv Niwas Palace
Umaid Bhawan Palace

Lohi Sheep
Magra Sheep
Marwari Sheep
Nagori
Rathi Cattle
Sirohi Goat
Sojat Goat
Tharparkar Cattle

Ajai Chowdhry
Ajay Data
Anshu Jain
Anuradha Acharya
Arvind Singh Mewar
B K Goenka
Chanda Kochhar
D. R. Mehta
Dilip Jajodia
Dinesh Nandwana
G. D. Birla
Govindram Seksaria
H S Ranka
Harakh Chand Nahata
Hridayeshwar Singh Bhati
Jaidayal Dalmia
Jamnalal Bajaj
JJ Valaya
Khailshanker Durlabhji
Lakshmi Chand Jain
Lakshmi Mittal
Madhu Sharma
Manoj Badale
Megha Mittal
Mohanmullji Chordia
Motilal Oswal
Nand Kishore Chaudhary
Piyush Pandey
Prakash Chand Surana
Pramod Mittal
Prithvi Singh Kandhal
Ramkrishna Dalmia
Sunil Vaswani
Tarachand Ghanshyamdas

Aishwarya Oil Fields
Barmer Refinery
Mangala Area
Rajasthan Rajya Vidyut Utpadan Nigam

Coal-Fired Power Stations In Rajasthan
Barsingsar Thermal Power Station
Chhabra Thermal Power Plant
Giral Lignite Power Plant
JSW Barmer Power Station
Kalisindh Thermal Power Station
Kawai Thermal Power Station
Kota Super Thermal Power Plant
Suratgarh Super Thermal Power Plant
VS Lignite Power Plant

Hydroelectric Power Stations In Rajasthan
Jawahar Sagar Dam
Mahi Bajaj Sagar Dam
Rana Pratap Sagar Dam

Natural Gas-Fired Power Stations In Rajasthan
Dholpur Combined Cycle Power Station
Ramgarh Gas Thermal Power Station

Nuclear Power Stations In Rajasthan
Rajasthan Atomic Power Station

Solar Power Stations In Rajasthan
Bhadla Solar Park
Dhirubhai Ambani Solar Park

Wind Farms In Rajasthan
Jaisalmer Wind Park

Anamika (2008 film) at Gajner Palace, Bikaner
Autobiography of a Princess, at Jodhpur
Baadshaho, at Bikaner
Bade Miyan Chote Miyan, at City Palace, Jaipur
Badrinath Ki Dulhania, at Kota
Bajirao Mastani, at Amer Palace, Jaipur
Bajrangi Bhaijaan, at Mandawa, Jhunjhunu
Beta, at Kanak Vrindavan, Jaipur
Bhool Bhulaiya, at City Palace, Jaipur
Bol Bachchan, at Chomu Palace, Jaipur, Rajasthan
Border
Chaar Din Ki Chandni, at Khimsar, (Nagaur)
Chalo Dilli, at Jhunjhunu
Chor Machaaye Shor, at Mubarak Mahal, Jaipur
Das Wilde Leben, at Jaipur
Delhi 6, at Sambhar, Jaipur
Dhanak at Jaisalmer
Dhanak(2016) at Jaisalmer
Dor
Ek Paheli Leela, at Jodhpur, Nagaur and Bikaner
Eklavya: The Royal Guard
Firangi, at Bikaner
Gadar: Ek Prem Katha
Ghulami, at Fatehpur, Rajasthan and Jhunjhunu
Goliyon Ki Raasleela Ram-Leela, at Udaipur
Guide, at Udaipur, Chittorgarh
Gulaal
Highway, at Bikaner
Holy Smoke!, at Jaipur
Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam, at Bada Bagh, Jaisalmer
Hum Saath-Saath Hain: We Stand United, at Jodhpur
Humraaz (Bobby Deol), at Jaigadh Fort, Jaipur
I Am Kalam, at Bikaner
Jab We Met, at Mandawa
Jai Ho Beimaan Ki, at Udaipur
Jodhaa Akbar
Kaalo, at Jodhpur, Jaisalmer
Karan Arjun, at Sariska Palace, Alwar
Khoobsurat (Sonam Kapoor), at Laxmi Niwas, Bikaner
Koi Laut Ke Aaya Hai, at Bikaner
Lal Badshah, at Jaipur
Lamhe, at Kanak Vrindavan and Shishodia Garden, Jaipur
Lekin
Main Tulsi Tere Aangan Ki, at Udaipur
Manikarnika: The Queen of Jhansi, at Bikaner
Manorama Six Feet Under at Jhunjhunu
Mard, at Jaigarh Fort And Bamanwas, Sawai Madhopur
Meera
Mera Saaya, at Udaipur
Mrityudata Gaurav Towers, Jaipur
Mughal-e-Azam, at Jaipur
Namastey London, at Ajmer Dargah
Nanhe Jaisalmer
Nayak, at Junagarh, Bikaner
Octopussy, at Udaipur
Om-Dar-Ba-Dar, at Pushkar
One Water
Paheli , at Nawalagarh, Jhunjhunu
Parmanu: The Story of Pokhran, at Pokhran, Jaisalmer
PK, at Mandawa, Jhunjhunu
Prem Ratan Dhan Payo, at Udaipur
Qarib Qarib Single, at Bikaner
Rang De Basanti at Nahargarh Fort, Jaipur
Road, Movie (2010), at Jaisalmer
Rudaali
Saajan Chale Sasural, at Sariska Palace
Sabse Bada Khiladi, at Birla Mandir, Jaipur
Saheb, Biwi Aur Gangster 3, at Bikaner
Shakespeare Wallah, at City Palace, Alwar
Shakti: The Power, Kkhejadala Fort, Jodhpur
Sher, at Jaipur, Rajasthan
Shuddh Desi Romance, at Jodhpur, Mehrangarh Fort, Johari Bazar, Jaipur
Siddhartha, at Deeg, Shri Mahaveer Ji
Soldier
Sonar Kella, at Jaisalmer
Sooper Se Ooper, at Mandawa, Jhunjhunu
Sultnat
Taawdo The Sunlight (Rajasthani Film), at Bikaner
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
The Darjeeling Limited, at Jodhpur
The Dark Knight Rises, at Mehrangarh, Jodhpur
The Deceivers
The Fall, at Jaipur and Jodhpur
The Far Pavilions
The Jewel in the Crown, at Udaipur
The Jungle Book (1994), at Mehrangarh Fort
Trishna, at Jaipur
Veer, at Jodhpur, Jaipur
Yaadein, at Udaipur
Yeh Jawaani Hai Deewani, at Bagore-ki-Haveli
Zubeida, at Narain Niwas Palace, Jaipur

Movie Name: Year
Aachyo Jayo Gigalo: 1987
Baalam Thari Chunadi: 1994
Baba Ramdev: 1963
Baba Ramdev: 1994
Baba Ramdevpir: 1963
Babasa Ri Ladli: 1961
Bai Chali Sasariye: 1988
Bai Ra Bhag: 1988
Baisa Ra Jatan Karo: 1989
Baisa Ranaraj: 2010
Bandhan Vachana Ro: 1991
Bapuji Ne Chaye Binani: 1995
Beera Bego Aayije Re: 1993
Beti Huyi Parayi Re: 1994
Beti Rajasthan Ri: 1989
Bhai Dooj: 1991
Bhawari: 2012
Bhobhar: 2012
Bhomli: 1991
Binani Bot Denane Chali: 1990
Binani Huve To Iso: 1995
Binani: 1992
Birani Sardar: 2015
Chanda Thare Chandane: 1989
Chhail-Chhabili Chhori: 2001
Chhammak Chhallo: 1996
Chokhi Aayi Binani: 2004
Chokho Lage Sasariyo: 1983
Chunadi: 1992
Chundri Odhasi Mahro Bir: 2012
Dadosa Ri Ladli: 1990
Dangal: 2013
Derani-Jethani: 1985
Dev: 1998
Dhani-Lugayi: 1964
Dharam Bhai: 1987
Dhola-Maru: 1988
Dhola-Marvan: 1964
Diggipuri Ka Raaja: 1993
Doongar Ro Bhed: 1985
Dudh Ro Karaj: 1995
Educated Binani: 2013
Fauji Ki Family: 2011
Fauji Ki Family-2: 2013
Gangaur: 1964
Gangaur: 1982
Gauri: 1993
Ghar Me Raaj Lugayan Ko: 1989
Gogaji Pir: 1969
Gopichand Bhartar Hari: 1965
Gori Ro Pallo Latake: 2000
Haat: 2010
Hivade Su Door Mat Jaa: 2008
Hukum: 2014
Jaatani: 1993
Jai Aavri Mata: 2010
Jai Baba Ramdev: 1987
Jai Jeen Mata: 2003
Jai Karni Mata: 1991
Jai Maa Joganiya: 2007
Jai Nakoda Bhairav: 1998
Jai Salasar Hanuman: 2000
Jai Shree Aai Mata: 2006
Jiyo Mhara Laal: 1997
Kanhaiyo: 2007
Karmabai: 1988
Khamma-Khamma Veer Teja: 2004
Khoto Sikko: 2010
Khun Ro Tiko: 1993
Kirpa Karo Shri Sundha Mata: 2009
Koyaladi: 2000
Laadki: 2005
Laadli: 2016
Laadlo: 2005
Laado Marudhara Ri Shan: 2011
Laaj Rakho Rani Sati: 1973
Lachha Gujari: 1997
Lichhami Aayi Aangane: 1992
Ma Bhatiyani Ro Ratijogo: 2008
Ma Mhane Kyu Parnayi: 1989
Ma Rajasthan Ri: 2002
Ma Rakho Laaj Mhari: 1991
Maa Thari Olu Ghani Aave: 2007
Maa-Baap Ne Bhulajo Mati: 2004
Maati Ka Laal Meena Gurjar: 2011
Mahari Supatar Beendani: 2014
Mahari Supatar Beendani: Funny People Entertainment Pvt Ltd
Marudhar Mharo Ghar: 2014
Mata Rani Bhatiyani: 1996
Mati Ri Aan: 1990
Mehandi Rachya Hath: 2004
Mehar Karo Paplaj Mata: 2011
Mhaara Shyam Dhani Datar: 2007
Mhari Ma Santoshi: 2000
Mhari Mayad: 2019
Mhari Pyari Chanana: 1983
Nanand-Bhojai: 1985
Nani Bai Mayaro: 1962
Nanibai Ro Mayaro: 1988
O Jee Re Deewana: 2004
Odhali Chunariya: 2008
Parayi Beti: 2006
Piya Milan Ri Aas: 1983
Raamgarh Ri Raamli: 1993
Radhu Ki Lichhami: 1996
Raju Rathod: 2014
Ramayan: 1988
Ramkudi-Jhamkudie: 1989
Ramu-Chanana: 1984
Ranuja Ke Raja: 2009
Sasroop Baisa: 1999
Sati Suhagan: 1982
Satwadi Raja Harishchandra: 1989
Sawan Ri Teej: 1984
Suhag Ri Aas: 1990
Suhag Ri Mehandi: 1998
Suhag Ro Singar: 1983
Supatar Beti: 2009
Supattar Binani: 1981
Taandav: 2014
Taanko Bhid Gayo: 2014
Thaaro-Mharo Rajasthan: 2008
Thane Naina Me Basalu: 2009
Thari-Mhari: 1987
Vari Jaun Balaji: 1990
Veer Tejaji: 1982
Veero Bhat Bharan Ne Aayo: 2009

Abdul Sattar Khan
Asrani
B. K. Adarsh
Gurmeet Ram Rahim Singh
Madhu Sharma
Ramkumar Bohra
Saawan Kumar Tak
Swapan Saha
Tarachand Barjatya

Aakanksha Singh
Aarav Chowdhary
Aarav Singh
Addy Raj
Aindrita Ray
Amrita Prakash
Anjana Sukhani
Ankit Bhardwaj
Asrani
Beena Kak
Bhuvaneswari
Bindiya Goswami
Charu Asopa
Chitrangada Singh
Disha Pandey
Falahari Baba
Garima Singh Rathore
Gaurav Wadhwa
Gurmeet Ram Rahim Singh
Ila Arun
Inder Kumar
Irrfan Khan
Ishita Arun
Jaya Ojha
Jayshree Soni
Jesse Randhawa
Juhi Rustagi
Kapil Nirmal
Karmveer Choudhary
Kiran Rathod
Madhu Sharma
Manish Goplani
Nakuul Mehta
Nandish Sandhu
Nirbhay Wadhwa
Om Shivpuri
Pinchoo Kapoor
Prateek Baid
Priya Wal
Rahul Sharma
Rahul Singh
Rajeev Khandelwal
Rohit Purohit
Ruhaan Rajput
Ruhi Chaturvedi
Ruhi Singh
Sakshi Tanwar
Shailesh Lodha
Shray Rai Tiwari
Shritama Mukherjee
Shrivallabh Vyas
Sudha Shivpuri
Tina Parekh
Usha Ganguly
Vikalp Mehta
Vikas Verma

Chanderiya Smelter Complex
FCI Aravali Gypsum And Minerals (India) Limited
Hindustan Zinc
Khetri
Land Of Widows
Makrana Marble
Nimbahera Stone
Rajasthan State Mines And Minerals
Rampura Agucha
Zawar

Durga Lal
Gulabo Sapera
Manisha Gulyani
Shashi Sankhla
Uday Shankar

B. G. Sharma
Chintan Upadhyay
Chokha (Painter)
Dalchand
Gopal Prasad Sharma
Gopal Swami Khetanchi
Kripal Singh Shekhawat
Narottam Narayan
Nihâl Chand
Paramjit Singh (Artist)
Pradip Mukherjee (Artist)
Rajesh Soni
Rakesh Vijay
Ram Gopal Vijayvargiya
Ramkishan Adig
Riyaz Uddin (Painter)
S. Shakir Ali
Sahibdin
Shree Lal Joshi
Suvigya Sharma

Ajay Rastogi
Ananda Prakash Sen
Arun Kumar Mishra
Ashok Kumar Mathur
Bela Trivedi
Bhagwati Prasad (Judge)
Dinesh Maheshwari
Govind Mathur
Gyan Sudha Misra
Justice Kishan Swaroop Chaudhari
Kalpesh Satyendra Jhaveri
Kan Singh Parihar
Mohammad Rafiq (Judge)
Mohan Lall Shrimal
Nagendra Kumar Jain
Narendra Mohan Kasliwal
Prakash Chandra Tatia
Raghuvendra Singh Rathore
Raghvendra Singh Chauhan
Rajendra Mal Lodha
Rajesh Balia
Rajinder Sachar
Sunil Ambwani
V. K. Bali
Y. R. Meena

Amit Goyal
Anuradha Acharya
Arvind Bhatnagar
Ashutosh Sharma
Avadhesha Surolia
Banwari Lal (Biotechnologist)
Bishweshwar Nath Reu
Brahmagupta
D. K. Taknet
Daulat Singh Kothari
Gaurishankar Hirachand Ojha
Girija Shankar Sharma
Goverdhan Mehta
H. P. Gandhi
Ishwar Modi
Jagannatha Samrat
Jai Singh II
Jainendra K. Jain
Kailash Sankhala
Kamla Beniwal
Kriti Sharma
Madan Lal Mehta
Maithili Sharan
Mithan Lal Roonwal
Prabhu Lal Bhatnagar
Pushpa Mittra Bhargava
Rajpal Singh Yadav
Rakesh Mohan
Sanjeev Arora
Subhash Chandra Lakhotia
Vijay Shankar Vyas
Vinay Gupta

Birth, Time of Birth, Date of Birth, Month of Birth, Season of Birth, Year of Birth.

Death, Time of Death, Date of Death, Month of Death, Season of Death, Year of Death.

Shraaddha, Time of Shraaddha, Date of Shraaddha, Month of Shraaddha, Season of Shraaddha, Year of Shraaddha.

Job, Time of Joining of Job, Date of Joining of Job, Month of Joining of Job, Season of Joining of Job, Year of Joining of Job

Marriage, Time of Marriage, Date of Marriage, Month of Marriage, Season of Marriage, Year of Job

Divorce, Time of Divorce, Date of Divorce, Month of Divorce, Season of Divorce, Year of Divorce

Business, Time of Commencement of Business, Date of Commencement of Business, Month of Commencement of Business, Season oto avoid Electrical Fatal Accident, Non Fatal Accident, Short Circuit, Fire, Downtime, Blackout, Brownout, Production Loss, Flickering.

Birth, Time of Birth, Date of Birth, Month of Birth, Season of Birth, Year of Birth.

Death, Time of Death, Date of Death, Month of Death, Season of Death, Year of Death.

Shraaddha, Time of Shraaddha, Date of Shraaddha, Month of Shraaddha, Season of Shraaddha, Year of Shraaddha.

Job, Time of Joining of Job, Date of Joining of Job, Month of Joining of Job, Season of Joining of Job, Year of Joining of Job

Marriage, Time of Marriage, Date of Marriage, Month of Marriage, Season of Marriage, Year of Job

Divorce, Time of Divorce, Date of Divorce, Month of Divorce, Season of Divorce, Year of Divorce

Business, Time of Commencement of Business, Date of Commencement of Business, Month of Commencement of Business, Season of Commencement of Business, Year of Commencement of Business

NPA - Non Performing Assets, Time of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Date of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Month of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Season of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Year of NPA - Non Performing Assets

Vaastu, East, West, North, South, North East, North West, South East, South West

Success, Achievement, Secured Life, Health, Wealth, Joy, Pleasure, Contented, Satisfaction, Happiness, Growth, fulfilment of Wishes, Career, Sports, Games, Hobbies, Internet, Wifi, Mobile, Social Media, Whatsapp, Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Youtube, Instagram, Google Plus, DoWhistle, Insurance, Mediclaim, Salary, Bonus, Gratuity, ESIC, PF, Pension, Investment, Stock Holding, Income Tax, GST, Import Export Code, Balance Sheet, Energy, Peace of Mind, Meditation, Yoga, Brahmamurta, Enabler, Alchemist, Prayer, Exercise, Diet, Vegetarian, Lifestyle, Addiction, Video Games, Newspaper, TV Channels, Internet Browsing, Research & Development, Innovation, Forensic Engineering Audit, Start-up, Technology, Merger & Acquisitions, Advertising, Branding, Consultant, Advisor, Solution Providers, Digital Transformation, Human Resources, Placement Assistance, Self Entrepreneur, Trading, Broking, Marketing, Reselling, Stockist, Dealer, Distributors, value Addition, Business Exchange, Personal Relation(PR), Restructuring, Redesign.

Village, City, State, Country, NRI, KG, Nursery, Primary School, Secondary School, SSC, HSC, Diploma , Under Graduate, Under Graduate, Post Graduate, Diploma Courses, Distance Education, Freelancer, On Training, Temporary Job, Private Job, Permanent Job, Enterprises, Professional, Contractor, Service Providers, Aadhar Card, Pan Card, Passport, Visa, Driving License, Blood Group, Identity Card, Address Proof, Ration Card, Electric Bill, Society Maintenance Bill, Mobile Bill, Mediclaim, Insurance.

Subham Karoti, Ram Raksha, Mantra, Tantra, Gayatri Mantra, Aarti, Maha Mrityunjaya Mantra, Atharvashirsha, Satya Narayan Pooja, Ganpati, Navratri, Govinda, Janmashtami, Diwali, Dasara, Holi, Akshatruteya, Rang Panchami, Gym, Aasan, Sanskrut, Routine Life.

Waterproofing without Breaking , Leakage Detection, Thermography, Big Data Analytics, Forensic Engineering , Root Cause Investigation, Root Cause Analysis , Insurance Claims Settlement, Restructuring, NPA – Non Performing Assets , Value Addition, IPR – Intellectual Property Right , Consulting, Anti Corrosion, Statutory Compliance's, HR – Human Resource, Dealers , Distributors, Power Factor, Power Quality, Electrical Safety Audit, Electrical Earthing Audit, Re sellers, UPS – Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit , Contractor, Facility Management, Sports Management, Startup Consulting, Project Management, AMC – Annual Maintenance Contract , Digital Advertising, Branding.

Natural Science, Life science, Physical science, astronomy, Physiology, Physics, chemistry, Laws of nature, discovery science, Atmospheric science, Oceanography, Natural science, Modern natural science, Thermodynamics, electrodynamics, zoology, botany, Laws of human Nature, laws of animal nature, Mathematics, calculation, meditation, coding, decoding, Encryption, description.

NPA - Non Performing Assets, Time of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Date of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Month of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Season of NPA - Non Performing Assets, Year of NPA - Non Performing Assets

Vaastu, East, West, North, South, North East, North West, South East, South West

Success, Achievement, Secured Life, Health, Wealth, Joy, Pleasure, Contented, Satisfaction, Happiness, Growth, fulfilment of Wishes, Career, Sports, Games, Hobbies, Internet, Wifi, Mobile, Social Media, Whatsapp, Facebook, Twitter, LinkedIn, Youtube, Instagram, Google Plus, DoWhistle, Insurance, Mediclaim, Salary, Bonus, Gratuity, ESIC, PF, Pension, Investment, Stock Holding, Income Tax, GST, Import Export Code, Balance Sheet, Energy, Peace of Mind, Meditation, Yoga, Brahmamurta, Enabler, Alchemist, Prayer, Exercise, Diet, Vegetarian, Lifestyle, Addiction, Video Games, Newspaper, TV Channels, Internet Browsing, Research & Development, Innovation, Forensic Engineering Audit, Start-up, Technology, Merger & Acquisitions, Advertising, Branding, Consultant, Advisor, Solution Providers, Digital Transformation, Human Resources, Placement Assistance, Self Entrepreneur, Trading, Broking, Marketing, Reselling, Stockist, Dealer, Distributors, value Addition, Business Exchange, Personal Relation(PR), Restructuring, Redesign.

Village, City, State, Country, NRI, KG, Nursery, Primary School, Secondary School, SSC, HSC, Diploma , Under Graduate, Under Graduate, Post Graduate, Diploma Courses, Distance Education, Freelancer, On Training, Temporary Job, Private Job, Permanent Job, Enterprises, Professional, Contractor, Service Providers, Aadhar Card, Pan Card, Passport, Visa, Driving License, Blood Group, Identity Card, Address Proof, Ration Card, Electric Bill, Society Maintenance Bill, Mobile Bill, Mediclaim, Insurance.

Subham Karoti, Ram Raksha, Mantra, Tantra, Gayatri Mantra, Aarti, Maha Mrityunjaya Mantra, Atharvashirsha, Satya Narayan Pooja, Ganpati, Navratri, Govinda, Janmashtami, Diwali, Dasara, Holi, Akshatruteya, Rang Panchami, Gym, Aasan, Sanskrut, Routine Life.

Waterproofing without Breaking , Leakage Detection, Thermography, Big Data Analytics, Forensic Engineering , Root Cause Investigation, Root Cause Analysis , Insurance Claims Settlement, Restructuring, NPA – Non Performing Assets , Value Addition, IPR – Intellectual Property Right , Consulting, Anti Corrosion, Statutory Compliance's, HR – Human Resource, Dealers , Distributors, Power Factor, Power Quality, Electrical Safety Audit, Electrical Earthing Audit, Re sellers, UPS – Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit , Contractor, Facility Management, Sports Management, Startup Consulting, Project Management, AMC – Annual Maintenance Contract , Digital Advertising, Branding.

Natural Science, Life science, Physical science, astronomy, Physiology, Physics, chemistry, Laws of nature, discovery science, Atmospheric science,Oceanography,Natural science, Modern natural science, Thermodynamics, electrodynamics, zoology, botany, Laws of human Nature, laws of animal nature, Mathematics, calculation, meditation, coding, decoding, Encryption, description.

Mind, Subconscious Mind, Conscious Mind

24/7 Support Service
24/7/365 Support Service
Abnormal Condition Analysis
Acceptance Testing
Access Control Management
Acquisition
Active Energy Audit
Active Evaluation
Advertising
Advice On Energy Efficiency By Analyzing Infrared Report
Advisors
Air Quality Audit
AMC
AMC – Annual Maintenance Contract R&D
AMC Analysis
AMC- Annual Maintenance Contract
Analysis
Analysis Of Electricity Bill
Analysis Of Thermal Images
Analyzing Specification
Annual Maintenance Contract
Anti Corrosion
Anti Corrosion R&D
Application
Application Of For Energy Conservation
Application Of Infrared To Radiometry
Application Of Thermography For Energy Conservation
Arresting
Assessment Of Current Resources Consumption And Use Pattern By Conducting Energy Audit
Audit Services
Auditing
Auditors
Automatic Power Factor Control Panel
Automation
Automation Infrared Image Analyzing Services
Avoidance Failure
Baseline Thermography
Bidding Tendering
Blackout Analysis
BMS-Building Management System
Branding
Branding R&D
Brokerage Of Flats In Society
Brokers
Brownout Analysis
Building Diagnostics Report
Building Management System Audit
Building Management System R&D
Building Science And Energy Efficiency
Building Survey For Evaluation Of Existing Conditions
Building Survey To Determine Their Seriousness And Probable Cause
Business Advisors
Business Analysis
Buying Of Flats In Society
By Conducting Inspection Regularly
By Conducting Thermography Inspection Regularly
Calibration
Capacity Building On Energy Efficiency By Doing Thermography Survey
Capacity On Energy Efficiency By Doing Survey
Capturing Of Infrared Thermal Images
CCTV
CCTV Audit
CCTV R&D
CCTV System Audit
Channel Partners For Marketing
Characterization Of Defects In Metal Sheets Via IR Thermography
Characterization Of Infrared Camera
Chemical Earthing Audit
Chemical Lightning Arrestor Audit
Chemical Surge Suppressor Audit
Civil Contractor
Civil Thermographic Inspection Of Infrastructures
Civil Third Party Audit
Clean Energy Solutions
Cold Spot Analysis
Commission
Competitor Analysis
Compliance And Risk Management
Compliance’s Audit
Compliances
Condition Monitoring
Condition Monitoring And Energy Conversation
Consultancy Services
Consultant
Consulting
Consulting R&D
Contract Analysis
Contractor
Contractor R&D
Controlling
Cooling Analysis
Copper Earthing Audit
Copper Lightning Arrestor Audit
Copper Surge Suppressor Audit
Cost Analysis
Cost Audit
Costing
Critical Analysis
Critical Load Audit
Customer Services
Data Analysis
Data Analysis And Interpretation
Data Analytics
Data Analytics R&D
Dealers
Dealers R&D
Decoding Specification
Define Guarantee
Define Warranty
Defining Scope Of Work
Defining Specification
Demand
Design
Design Defects
Detection Of [SF6] Gas By Technique
Detection Of All Kind Of Leakages
Detection Of All Types Of Leakages
Detection Of Chemical Leakage
Detection Of Cold Spot By Thermal Image Analysis
Detection Of Cold Spots
Detection Of Fire And Smoke
Detection Of Gas Leakage
Detection Of Heat Signature By Thermal Imaging Technology
Detection Of Hot Spot
Detection Of Hot Spots
Detection Of Ice Berg By Thermal Scanning
Detection Of Moisture
Detection Of SF6 Gas
Detection Of Thermal Patterns By Thermal Imaging Software
Detection Of V.M.C. [Volatile Medicinal Compound]
Detection Of VOC [Volatile Organic Compound]
Detection Of Water Leakage
Detection Of Water Seepage
Detection Oil Spill By Infrared Snapshot
Developing Energy Efficiency Monitoring Software
DG Supply Audit
Diagnostics Report
Digital Advertising
Digital Advertising R&D
Disaster Condition Analysis
Disposal
Distributors
Distributors R&D
Documentation
Earth Connectivity
Earth Fault Analysis
Earthing Audit
Economic Advisors
Efficient Data Evaluation Of Detections
Efficient Data Evaluation Of Thermography Detections
Electric Bill Analysis
Electrical Audit
Electrical Automation System Audit
Electrical Contractor
Electrical Critical Load Audit
Electrical Design Adequacy Audit
Electrical Design Audit
Electrical Distribution And Network Audit
Electrical Earth Fault Audit
Electrical Earthing Audit
Electrical Earthing Audit R&D
Electrical Ehz Extra High Voltage Supply Audit
Electrical Emergency Supply Audit
Electrical EMI Audit
Electrical Energy Audit
Electrical Energy Conservation Audit
Electrical Energy Management Audit
Electrical Energy Saving Audit
Electrical Fatal Accident Investigation Audit
Electrical Fire And Safety Audit
Electrical Fire Audit
Electrical Forensic Audit
Electrical Grounding Audit
Electrical Hazardous Risk Audit
Electrical HT High Tension Supply Audit
Electrical HV High Voltage Audit
Electrical Industrial Audit
Electrical Infrared Audit
Electrical Infrared Thermography Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Safety Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Sustainability Audit
Electrical Infrastructure Sustainability Test
Electrical Inspection Audit
Electrical Installation Audit
Electrical Installation Safety Audit
Electrical Installation Scanning & Analyzing Of Thermal Image
Electrical Installation Sustainability Audit
Electrical Installation Sustainability Test
Electrical Insurance Claim Settlement Audit
Electrical Lighting Audit
Electrical Lighting Load Audit
Electrical Lighting Surge Audit
Electrical LT Low Tension Supply Audit
Electrical LV Low Voltage Audit
Electrical Maintenance Audit
Electrical NDT Audit
Electrical NDT Non Destructive Testing
Electrical Network Audit
Electrical Non Critical Load Audit
Electrical Non Critical Supply Audit
Electrical Non Destructive Audit
Electrical Non Fatal Accident Investigation Audit
Electrical Nuisance Tripping Audit
Electrical Over Voltage Audit
Electrical Overload Audit
Electrical Power Audit
Electrical Power Factor Audit
Electrical Power Quality Analysis Audit
Electrical Power Quality Audit
Electrical Predictive Maintenance Audit
Electrical Preventive Maintenance Audit
Electrical RFI Audit
Electrical Risk Analysis Audit
Electrical Risk Assessment Audit
Electrical Risk Audit
Electrical Root Cause Analysis
Electrical Safety Audit
Electrical Safety Audit Of Building By Detecting Host Spots
Electrical Safety Audit Of By Detecting Host Spots
Electrical Safety Audit R&D
Electrical Safety Inspection By Using Thermal Imaging Technology
Electrical Saving Audit
Electrical Short Circuit Audit
Electrical Smoke And Fire Audit
Electrical Spark And Fire Audit
Electrical Spark Audit
Electrical Standby Supply Audit
Electrical Statutory Audit
Electrical Substation Audit
Electrical Supply Audit
Electrical Surge Suppressor Audit
Electrical Sustainability Audit
Electrical System Audit
Electrical Tariff Audit
Electrical Thermal Imaging Audit
Electrical Thermography Audit
Electrical Third Party Audit
Electrical Third Party Inspection Audit
Electrical Three Phase Load Balancing Audit
Electrical Under Voltage Audit
Electrical UPS Load Audit
Electrical Zero Down Time Audit
Electronics Third Party Audit
Emergency Supply Audit
EMI Analysis
EMI Electro Magnetic Interference Audit
EMI Electromagnetic Interference Audit
EMR Analysis
EMR Electro Magnetic Radiation Audit
Encoding Specification
Energy Analysis
Energy Analysis Of Building
Energy Assessment
Energy Assessment Of Building
Energy Audit
Energy Auditing
Energy Auditing Of Building
Energy Conservation Analysis
Energy Conservation Audit
Energy Efficiency
Energy Efficiency Analysis
Energy Efficiency And Conservation
Energy Efficiency And Conservation Of Building
Energy Loss Analysis
Energy Planning
Energy Resources
Energy Saving
Energy Saving Audit
Energy Saving Of Building
Energy Situation Analysis Can Be Done By Infrared Scanning
Energy Utilization Analysis
Enquiry
Enterprises Resource Planning
Environment Condition Analysis
Environmental Audit
Equipment’s Inspection By Interpreting Infrared Image
E-Resourcing
E-Tendering
Evaluation
Evaluation Of And Quality Control
E-Waste Management
E-Waste Recycling
Experts
Export Evaluation
Exporters
External Audit
Extreme EMI Electromagnetic Interference Condition Analysis
Facility Audit
Facility Management
Facility Management Audit
Facility Management R&D
Failure Analysis
Fault Clearing Analysis
Fault Detection Analysis
Fault Monitor Analysis
Fault Protection Analysis
Field Service Analysis
Fire & Safety Audit
Fire & Safety Audit R&D
Fire & Safety Inspection By Using Thermocam
Fire And Safety Audit
Fire Audit
Fire Detection
Fire Detection Audit
Fire Fighting Services
Firefighting Thermography Services
Flame Audit
Flame Detection
Flickering Analysis
Forecast Analysis
Forensic Analysis
Forensic Audit
Forensic Engineering Audit
Forensic Engineering R&D
Forensic Water Extrusion Testing
Franchise
Functional Infrared Imaging
Fundamental Analysis
Future Risk Assessment
Future Risk Management
Future Risk Prediction Analysis
General Inspection
Generator Supply Audit
GHG Emissions Calculations
GI Earthing Audit
GI Lightning Arrestor Audit
GI Surge Suppressor Audit
Global Evaluation
Governance Risk Compliances
Gradient Heat Wave
GRIHA Green Rating For Integrated Habitat Assessment
Harmonic Analysis Audit
Harmonic Audit
Harmonic Filter Audit
Hazardous Gas Detection
Hazardous Management
Heat Analysis
Heat Signature Analysis
Heat Signature Audit
Heat Transfer Measurement By IR Thermography
Heat Wave
Home Evaluation
Hot Spot Analysis
Hot Spot Detection
Hot Spot Detection Audit
Hotspot Network Audit
HR – Human Resource R&D
Hr- Human Resource
Humidity Analysis
HVAC Audit
HVAC Contractor
Identified Present Opportunities Required To Increase Energy Efficiency In MSME’s Sector By Using Infrared Technology
Identified Present Opportunities Required To Increase Energy Efficiency In MSME's Sector By Using Infrared Technology
Identify Suitable Low Carbon Energy Efficient Technology By Using Technique
Implementation Of Energy Management System And System Optimization Project By Analyzing Thermal Imaging Report
Importers
Industrial Audit
Industrial Energy Conservation Audit
Industrial Energy Saving Audit
Industrial Fire And Safety Audit
Industrial Hazardous Risk Audit
Industrial Infrared Audit
Industrial NDT Audit
Industrial Safety Audit
Industrial Saving Audit
Industrial Science
Industrial Thermal Imaging Audit
Industrial Thermography Audit
Industrial Thermography Science
Industrial Third Party Audit
Infra Tech
Infrared [IR]
Infrared [IRT]
Infrared Analysis
Infrared Audit
Infrared For Failure Analysis
Infrared For Functional Testing
Infrared For Reliability And Failure Analysis
Infrared Heat Signature Audit
Infrared Image Services
Infrared Imaging Science
Infrared Reports Help To Develop A Viable Energy Plan For The Industries
Infrared Services
Infrared Signature Analysis
Infrared Survey To Detect Moisture And Energy Loss
Infrared Survey To Detect Moisture And Energy Loss Of Building
Infrared Technology
Infrared Technology Use For Energy Saving
Infrared Thermography For Failure Analysis
Infrared Thermography For Functional Testing
Infrared Thermography For Remote Temperature Measurement
Infrared Thermography IRT
Infrared Thermography Reports Helps To Develop A Viable Energy Plan For The Industries
Infrared Thermography Services
Innovative Solution
Input Power Condition Analysis
Inspection
Installation
Instrumentation Third Party Audit
Insurance
Insurance Audit
Insurance Claims Settlement
Insurance Claims Settlement R&D
Insurance Evaluation
Integration Of Control Strategies As Per The Energy Conservation Code Of India By Providing Thermal Sensors
Internal Audit
Internet And Wifi
Internet And Wifi R&D
Internet Network Audit
Interpretation Of Thermal Images
Investigation Of Water Extrusion
Investment Advisors
IPR – Intellectual Property Right R&D
IPR- Intellectual Property Right
IR For Capturing Failure
IR For Defect Detection Technology
IR For Energy And Electrical Safety
IR For Energy Insurance
IR For Forensic Engineering Services
IR For Functional Testing
IR For Investigative Engineering Services
IR For ISO Certification
IR For NDT [Non Destructive Testing]
IR For Thermal Failure Analysis
IR Infrared Audit
IR Inspection
IR Inspection Report Helps To Understand Evaluating How The Risk Can Be Mitigated
IR Is A NDT Method Use To Measure Thermal Gradients In Energy Emitted By Electrical And Mechanical System
IR Is A NDT Method Use To Measure Thermal Gradients In Energy Emitted By Electrical And System
IR Reliability And Failure Analysis
IR Report
IR Scanning
IR Services
IR Test
IR Thermography & Reliability And Failure Analysis
IR Thermography For Capturing Failure
IR Thermography For Defect Detection Technology
IR Thermography For Energy And Electrical Safety
IR Thermography For Energy Insurance
IR Thermography For Forensic Engineering Services
IR Thermography For Functional Testing Of Solar Cells
IR Thermography For Investigative Engineering Services
IR Thermography For ISO Certification
IR Thermography For NDT [Not Destructive Testing]
IR Thermography For Thermal Failure Analysis
IR Thermography Inspection
IR Thermography Report
IR Thermography Services
IT Security Services
Leakage Analysis
Leakage Detection
Leakage Detection R&D
Leasing
Leasing Of Flats In Society
Life Cycle Improvement
Lifecycle Evaluation
Lightning Arrestor Audit
Liquid Crystal Thermography
Logistics
Maintenance Audit
Maintenance Management
Management Audit
Manufacturers
Manufacturing
Manufacturing Process
Manufacturing Technology
Market Analysis
Market Research
Marketing
Material Analysis
Measurement
Measurement Of Convictive Heat Transfer Using Infrared Thermography
Measurement Science & Technology
Mechanical Contractor
Mechanical Equipment’s Inspection By Interpreting Infrared Image
Mechanical Third Party Audit
Mitigation Measure
Moisture Analysis
Monitoring
Nano Technology Third Party Audit
NDE Analysis
NDE Evaluation
NDI Analysis
NDT
NDT Analysis
NDT Thermography Testing Audit
NDT Third Party Audit
Network Audit
Non Conventional Energy Audit
Non Critical Load Audit
Non-Contact Analysis
Non-Performance Analysis
Non-Technical Support Analysis By EMR Electromagnetic Interference Proof Control Panel
Normal Condition Analysis
NPA – Non Performing Assets R&D
NPA- Non Performing Assets
Nuisance Tripping Analysis
O&M
On Demand Emergency Service Analysis
On Site Testing
Online Bidding
Online Support Analysis
Online Tender Bidding
Online Tendering
Operational Audit
Operational Research
Out Sourcing
Outlets
Over Current Analysis
Over Load Testing
Over Voltage Analysis
Painting Contractor
Performance Analysis
Performance Contract Analysis
Performance Evaluation
Performance Evaluation Analysis
Performance Monitoring Of ECBC Compliant By Using Services
Performance Optimization
Performance Testing
Photovoltaic Thermography
Physical Inspection
Pipe Evaluation
Planning Audit
Plumbing Contractor
PMC Project Management Consultant
Post Commissioning Testing
Potential Partners For Marketing
Power Audit
Power Conservation Analysis
Power Consumption Analysis
Power Factor Audit
Power Factor Incentive Audit
Power Factor Penalty Audit
Power Factor R&D
Power Map
Power Quality
Power Quality Analysis
Power Quality Analysis Audit
Power Quality Audit
Power Quality R&D
Power Saving Analysis
Power Supply Audit
Pre Commissioning Testing
Pre Shipment Evaluation
Predictive Maintenance
Predictive Maintenance Analysis
Predictive Maintenance Audit
Preparation Of Baseline Energy Consumption
Prevention Of Water Extrusion
Preventive Maintenance
Preventive Maintenance Analysis
Preventive Maintenance Audit
Process Audit
Process Control Thermographic Scanning Services
Process Defining
Processing Technique And Thermographic Images
Project Advisors
Project Management
Project Management R&D
Protection
Pulse Is Used For Inspecting Automotive Components
Pulse Thermography Is Used For Inspecting Automotive Components
Qualitative Analysis
Qualitative Research
Quality Analysis
Quality Assessment
Quality Assurance
Quality Assurance Audit
Quality Audit
Quality Control Audit
Quality Evaluation
Quantifying
Quantitative Analysis
Quantitative Diagnostics
Quantitative Diagnostics Of Building By Using Infrared Technology
Quantitative Infrared Thermography
Quantitative Research
QURT Quantitative Infrared Thermography
R&D Third Party Audit
Radiation Audit
Radiology And Imaging
Recycling
Reduction Of [GHG] Green House Gas Emission
Reduction Of GHG Green House Gas Emission
Reference Point Of Equipment Temperature Under Normal Operating Condition
Refurbish Analysis
Regulatory Compliances
Remote Acquisition
Remote Controlling
Remote Detection
Remote Inspection
Remote Monitoring
Remote Monitoring Analysis
Remote Monitoring And Controlling Analysis
Remote Protection
Remote Scanning
Renewable Energy Audit
Renewable Resources
Renting
Renting Of Flats In Society
Repair Service Analysis
Repairing
Report
Requirement
Re-Sale Of Flats In Society
Research
Research And Development
Research And Development Thermographic Application
Resellers
Resellers R&D
Resolution Of Water Extrusion
Resource Analysis
Resource Management
Resourcing
Restructure Analysis
Restructuring
Restructuring R&D
Retro Fitting
Retrofitting Analysis
Reverse Engineering
RFI Analysis
RFI Radio Frequency Interference Audit
RFQ
Risk Analysis
Risk And Compliances
Risk Assessment
Risk Assessment Audit
Risk Audit
Risk Based Evaluation
Risk Management
Root Cause Analysis
Root Cause Analysis Audit
Root Cause Analysis R&D
Root Cause Investigation
Root Cause Investigation Audit
Root Cause Investigation R&D
Round The Clock Service
Routine Testing
Safety Audit
Safety Inspection
Safety Management
Scanning
Science And Energy Applications
Science And Energy Efficiency
Security Advisors
Security Audit
Security Surveillance
Security Third Party Audit
Selection
Self Consumption Analysis
Selling Of Flats In Society
Services
Shock Proof Analysis
Shutdown Analysis
Smoke Audit
Smoke Detection
Sourcing
Spark Audit
Specification Evaluation
Sports Management
Sports Management R&D
Standby Supply Audit
Startup Consulting
Startup Consulting R&D
Statistical Analysis
Statutory Audit
Statutory Compliances
Statutory Compliances R&D
Stockist
Strength And Weaknesses Assessment
Strength And Weaknesses Assessment Of Building
Structural Diagnostics
Study Of Current Situation And Information
Study On Energy Efficiency And Conversation [EEC]
Study On Energy Efficiency And Conversation EEC
Suppliers
Supply
Supply Chain Management
Support Analysis
Surge Suppressor Audit
Surveillance & Security Third Party Audit
Surveillance System Audit
Surveillance Third Party Audit
Survey
Survey For Evaluation Of Existing Conditions
Survey To Determine Their Seriousness And Probable Cause
System Audit
System Integrators
Technical Analysis
Technical Consultancy Analysis
Technical Support Analysis
Technology Consulting
Telecom Third Party Audit
Temperature Analysis
Temperature Data
Temperature Enabling Simulation
Tendering
Test Report
Testing
Testing Laboratory
THD Total Harmonic Distortion Analysis Audit
THD Total Harmonic Distortion Audit
The Base Line Will Be Established
The Thermography Instrument Thermal Scanner
Thermal Analysis
Thermal Analysis Input
Thermal Audit
Thermal Data Acquisition And Storing System
Thermal Data Collect
Thermal Distribution And Variation In Real Time
Thermal Energy Waste Survey
Thermal Experts
Thermal Imaging
Thermal Imaging Audit
Thermal Imaging Inspection
Thermal Imaging Third Party Audit
Thermal Infrared Security Solutions
Thermal Inspection Diagnostics
Thermal Management Problems
Thermal Map
Thermal Measurement Of Heat Patterns
Thermal NDT
Thermal Of Infrared Security Solutions
Thermal Patterns Of Heat Loss
Thermal Scanning
Thermal Scanning Of Building
Thermal Scanning Of Entire Electrical Installation
Thermal Snapshots
Thermal Snapshots Steady State Thermal Analysis
Thermal Snapshots Steady State Thermal Analysis Of Device
Thermal Surveying
Thermal Trending
Thermal Trending Compared Temperature Differential Over Time
Thermal Video
Thermo Capabilities
Thermo Mechanical Property
Thermo Property
Thermograph Analysis
Thermographic Inspection
Thermographic NDT
Thermography
Thermography Analysis
Thermography Audit
Thermography For Building Science And Energy Applications
Thermography For Remote Temperature Measurement
Thermography Measurement
Thermography R&D
Thermography Report
Thermography Reports Help To Understand Energy Risk
Thermography Services
Thermography Survey
Thermography Testing Laboratory
Thermography Third Party Audit
Thermometry And Thermal Parameters Identification
Third Party Audit
Third Party Evaluation
Third Party Inspection
To Conduct Environmental Monitoring And Evaluating By Doing Infrared Scanning
To Conduct Geo Thermal Feasibility Study
To Conduct Geothermal Feasibility Study
To Conduct Infrared Aerial Survey For Development Of Eco City Based On Its Carbon Inventory
To Evaluate The Impact Of Energy Conservation Code Compliances By Referring Thermal Patterns
Traders
Trading
Transfer Of Energy Efficient Industrial Technology
Transient Thermal Analysis
Transportation
Trouble Shooting
Type Testing
Under Voltage Analysis
Undertake Technology Assignment With Regarding Energy Performance
UPS – Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit R&D
Ups Audit
Ups Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit
Ups- Uninterrupted Power Supply Audit
Value Addition
Value Addition R&D
Vendor Registration
Vendors
Vibration Analysis
Virtual Services
Virtual Thermography Services
Visual Evaluation
VOIP Services
Vulnerability Analysis
Vulnerable Analysis
Waste Management
Waste Recycling
Water Leakage Detection
Water Leakage Third Party Audit
Water Proofing Third Party Audit
Waterproofing Without Breaking
Wealth Advisors
Wellness Support Service
Wholesale Suppliers
Wifi Network Audit